Season 2015
Czech Republic
Opel Adam Cup (CZ) 2015
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 107/87 • asphalt 70.00 km - (cancelled 23.00 km) • Other years
1. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Ford Fiesta R5 | Styllex Slovak National Team | 24:38.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 24:44.1 | ||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 24:48.3 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 28:46.3 | ||
2. | Vraj Petr jun. - Skácelová Markéta | Opel Adam Cup | 28:52.3 | |||
3. | Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 28:54.5 |
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 113/64 • asphalt 151.65 km - (cancelled 11.96 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:20:33.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:21:24.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:22:48.0 |
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2015, Vyškov • entries/finish - 70/51 • asphalt 70.34 km • Other years
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 39:25.5 | |||
2. | Ševčík Pavel - Vajdák Luděk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Klub Paseky | 42:05.9 | ||
3. | Trnovec Petr - Staněk Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 42:51.4 |
1. | Vraj Petr jun. - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 46:46.5 | |||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 46:51.1 | ||
3. | Mottl Martin - Navrátil Jakub | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 47:22.3 |
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 101/75 • asphalt 73.54 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:30.9 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Palivec Štěpán | Ford Fiesta R5 | AMK Pačejov | 42:03.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 42:36.0 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 47:39.2 | ||
2. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 47:53.6 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr jun. - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 48:02.6 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2015, Šternberk • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt 73.12 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 40:34.3 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Venclík Jakub | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 40:44.4 | |||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | 40:44.9 |
1. | Vraj Petr jun. - Vajďák Jiří | Opel Adam Cup | 46:30.7 | |||
2. | Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 46:31.4 | ||
3. | Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 46:44.0 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Vsetín • entries/finish - 111/83 • asphalt 70.44 km • Other years
1. | Tomaštík Jaromír - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | JT Rocksteel Rally Team | 40:14.2 | ||
2. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Ford Fiesta R5 | Styllex Slovak National Team | 40:17.6 | ||
3. | Tempestini Simone - Pulpea Dorin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rufa Sport | 40:31.6 |
1. | Vraj Petr jun. - Vajďák Jiří | Opel Adam Cup | 47:04.2 | |||
2. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 47:04.4 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 47:05.4 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Kirchham • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 121.77 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:33.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Enderle Jan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:39.3 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 1:17:49.7 | ||
2. | Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:18:54.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Peták Josef |
25 [1.] |
20 R |
20 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
12 [6.] |
18 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
115 |
||
2. | Vraj Petr jun. |
20 [2.] |
18 R |
25 [1.] |
18 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | R |
113 |
||
3. | Kamenec Matěj |
16 [4.] |
25 R |
16 [4.] |
20 [2.] |
14 [5.] |
20 [2.] | R |
95 |
||
4. | Mottl Martin |
14 [5.] | R |
18 [3.] | R |
16 [4.] |
16 [4.] | R |
64 |
||
5. | Hůla Radek |
18 [3.] | R |
R |
16 [4.] |
20 [2.] | R |
- |
54 |
||
6. | Hordossy Robert |
12 [6.] | - | R |
- |
18 [3.] | R |
20 [2.] |
50 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Peták Josef | 3 | |
= | Vraj Petr jun. | 3 |
Stage winners
1. | Peták Josef | 16 | +2 [N] | |
= | Vraj Petr jun. | 16 | +2 [N] | |
3. | Kamenec Matěj | 15 | +2 [N] | |
4. | Hůla Radek | 3 | +2 [N] | |
5. | Hordossy Robert | 2 | +2 [N] | |
= | Mottl Martin | 2 | +2 [N] |
Rally leaders
1. | Peták Josef | 19 | |
2. | Kamenec Matěj | 16 | |
3. | Vraj Petr jun. | 15 | |
4. | Hordossy Robert | 2 |