Season 2014
Germany
Germany (DRM) 2014
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2014, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 135.19 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2014, Süderbrarup • entries/finish - 44/32 • asphalt 154.12 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:29:24.0 | |||
2. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:31:11.6 | |||
3. | Kragh Ib - Aagaard Johansen Mie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:18.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:29:24.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:43.6 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Walker Sebastian | Renault Mégane RS | 1:34:35.0 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Stollberg • entries/finish - 69/50 • asphalt 112.12 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.3 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:40.8 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:08:55.4 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.3 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:40.8 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:08:55.4 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 137.46 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:23.9 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:23.9 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.7 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt 147.45 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:38.2 | |||
3. | de Koning Arjen - van Barschot Sander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Paradigit Rallyteam | 1:34:01.4 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:38.2 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:35:00.1 |
29. 5. – 31. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 65/43 • asphalt 123.42 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:00.9 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:14.6 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:04:39.5 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:00.9 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:14.6 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:04:39.5 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 108.32 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:19.7 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:47.6 | |||
3. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:01.3 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:19.7 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:47.6 | |||
3. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:04:44.0 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/30 • asphalt 113.87 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:52.9 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 | |||
3. | Riebensahm Dirk - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:17.1 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 128.95 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Ipatec Racing | 1:14:38.6 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:38.0 | ||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | 1:17:39.4 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Grömitz • entries/finish - 64/42 • asphalt 132.60 km - (cancelled 12.40 km) • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:19.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:59.4 | |||
3. | Boisen Kim - Dose Claudia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:29.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:19.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:59.4 | |||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:05:46.9 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2014, Piesbach • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 124.68 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:15:33.7 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:52.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:58.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:15:33.7 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:52.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:58.3 |
4. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt 122.80 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 82/55 • gravel 146.00 km - (cancelled 30.04 km) • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:13:36.2 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:14:49.8 | |||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | SKN Sports | 1:15:09.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:14:49.8 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:44.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:18:19.0 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/84 • asphalt 110.64 km - (cancelled 7.41 km) • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:05.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:01:08.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zeltner Ruben | - | - |
28 [1.] |
16 [3.] |
26 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] | - | R |
- |
28 [1.] |
222 |
||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. |
20 [2.] |
28 [1.] | - |
27 [1.] |
18 [2.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
26 [1.] |
20 [2.] |
26 [1.] | R |
165 |
||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. |
16 [3.] |
17 [2.] | - |
15 [4.] |
15 [3.] | - | - |
20 [2.] | - |
20 [2.] |
18 [3.] |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] |
20 [2.] |
141 |
||
4. | Corazza Peter | - | - |
20 [2.] |
10 [5.] | - |
4 [6.] |
15 [3.] |
12 [5.] |
15 [2.] |
13 [4.] |
20 [2.] | - |
18 [2.] | - |
115 |
||
5. | Griebel Marijan |
8 [6.] | - |
6 [7.] |
2 [9.] | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | R |
15 [3.] |
12 [4.] | - | - |
15 [3.] |
70 |
||
6. | Stölzel Maik | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | R |
17 [3.] |
20 [2.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
52 |
||
7. | Riebensahm Dirk | R |
8 [5.] | - |
8 [6.] |
12 [4.] | - | R |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [4.] | - |
51 |
||
8. | Wallenwein Mark |
28 [1.] | R |
- |
18 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
8. | Kreim Fabian |
6 [7.] | - |
8 [6.] |
[11.] | - | R |
- | - |
12 [4.] |
10 [5.] | R |
- | - |
10 [5.] |
46 |
||
10. | Mohe Carsten | - |
12 [3.] |
13 [4.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 [13.] |
8 [6.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
44 |
||
11. | Noller Rainer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
28 [1.] | - | - |
38 |
||
12. | Keil Konstantin | R |
6 [6.] |
[11.] | - |
6 [6.] | - |
8 [6.] |
6 [7.] | - | R |
4 [8.] | - | - |
1 [10.] |
31 |
||
13. | Heitmann Nils | - |
10 [4.] | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
13. | Riedemann Christian |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - |
20 |
||
15. | Dobberkau Olaf | - | R |
- | R |
- |
19 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
16. | Bernhard Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [3.] | - | - |
16 |
||
17. | Holz Armin | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - |
10 [6.] | - | - |
1 [13.] |
2 [8.] | - | - |
15 |
||
18. | Pritzl Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] |
12 |
||
18. | Abendroth Michael | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
20. | Göttig Stefan | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
20. | Holzer Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
4 [7.] | - | R |
10 |
||
20. | Tannert Julius |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
23. | Wallenwein Sandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [6.] |
9 |
||
24. | Schwinn Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
25. | Mosel Toni |
[24.] | - |
[14.] | - |
1 [9.] |
[16.] | R |
[11.] |
2 [12.] |
4 [8.] | - | - | - |
[22.] |
7 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Zeltner Ruben | 8 | |
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 4 | |
3. | Wallenwein Mark | 1 | |
= | Noller Rainer | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Zeltner Ruben | 86 | |
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 41 | |
3. | Wallenwein Mark | 11 | |
4. | Corazza Peter | 9 | |
5. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 6 | |
= | Noller Rainer | 6 | |
7. | Stölzel Maik | 2 | |
8. | Griebel Marijan | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Zeltner Ruben | 93 | |
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 44 | |
3. | Wallenwein Mark | 12 | |
4. | Noller Rainer | 7 | |
5. | Corazza Peter | 3 |