Season 2013
Latvia
Latvia 2013
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 69/44 • snow - ice 239.48 km • Other years
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:08:15.7 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Moynihan David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:08:46.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:11:03.2 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:10:23.3 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | ASRT Rally Team | 1:11:56.8 | ||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Latgran | 1:12:05.0 |
3. 2. 2013, Ventspils • entries/finish - 40/30 • snow - ice 109.18 km • Other years
1. | Feldmanis Jānis - Jesse Anrijs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:00:41.7 | |||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:00:59.2 | ||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Latgran | 1:01:35.4 |
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2013, Gulbene • entries/finish - 79/53 • snow - ice 115.52 km • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:05:17.92 | ||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ataka Racing | 1:06:53.64 | ||
3. | Egle Aivis - Dauga Andis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R-evolution Racing Team | 1:07:09.16 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:05:17.92 | ||
2. | Egle Aivis - Dauga Andis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R-evolution Racing Team | 1:07:09.16 | ||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASRT Rally Team | 1:07:11.08 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Talsi • entries/finish - 62/41 • gravel 116.22 km • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | OT Racing | 1:00:53.62 | ||
2. | Kõrge Timmu - Pints Erki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MM Motorsport | 1:01:20.52 | ||
3. | Kisiels Raimonds - Ronis Arnis | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | MML Sports | 1:01:25.02 |
1. | Kõrge Timmu - Pints Erki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MM Motorsport | 1:01:20.52 | ||
2. | Kisiels Raimonds - Ronis Arnis | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | MML Sports | 1:01:25.02 | ||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Latgran | 1:01:59.75 |
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2013, Otepää • entries/finish - 130/64 • gravel 143.26 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | OT Racing | 1:07:55.9 | ||
2. | Kruuda Karl - Järveoja Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | MM Motorsport | 1:08:35.2 | ||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASRT Rally Team | 1:08:37.6 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASRT Rally Team | 1:08:37.6 | ||
2. | Kõrge Timmu - Pints Erki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MM Motorsport | 1:09:52.0 | ||
3. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:10:20.8 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Zarasai • entries/finish - 94/52 • gravel - asphalt 132.25 km • Other years
1. | Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Juta Racing | 1:07:34.1 | ||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ataka Racing | 1:07:48.8 | ||
3. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe Arturs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vorobjovs Racing | 1:08:24.1 |
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe Arturs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vorobjovs Racing | 1:08:24.1 | ||
2. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:59.1 | |||
3. | Kvaraciejus Rokas - Čepulis Mindaugas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | ASRT Rally Team | 1:10:26.2 |
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 81/47 • gravel 128.75 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | OT Racing | 1:03:58.77 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | OT Racing | 1:04:36.80 | ||
3. | Kaur Egon - Lepikson Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Carglass Rallyteam | 1:05:20.15 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:06:13.13 | ||
2. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe Arturs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vorobjovs Racing | 1:06:44.17 | ||
3. | Kõrge Timmu - Pints Erki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 1:06:48.92 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2013, Cesis • entries/finish - 62/25 • gravel 105.08 km • Other years
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe Arturs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vorobjovs Racing | 58:27.2 | ||
2. | Feldmanis Jānis - Feldmane Elīna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 59:12.1 | |||
3. | Koitla Kaspar - Kulgevee Raul | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:14.4 |
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe Arturs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vorobjovs Racing | 58:27.2 | ||
2. | Feldmanis Jānis - Feldmane Elīna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 59:12.1 | |||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | OT Racing | 1:00:33.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Egle Aivis | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
78 |
||
2. | Vorobjovs Jānis | R |
- | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
68 |
||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
R |
- |
59 |
||
4. | Jeets Raul | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
R |
- |
55 |
||
5. | Kõrge Timmu | R |
R |
R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
53 |
||
6. | Mersiyanov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
37 |
||
7. | Kravchenko Taras | - | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
35 |
||
8. | Mironenko Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
24 |
||
9. | Plangi Siim | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
R |
11 |
||
10. | Menesis Rolands | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
11. | Travnikov Stanislav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey | 3 | |
2. | Vorobjovs Jānis | 2 | |
3. | Kõrge Timmu | 1 | |
= | Gryazin Vasiliy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey | 45 | |
2. | Vorobjovs Jānis | 10 | |
3. | Plangi Siim | 8 | |
4. | Kõrge Timmu | 6 | |
5. | Kisiels Raimonds | 5 | |
6. | Feldmanis Jānis | 4 | |
7. | Svilis Martinš | 2 | |
8. | Gryazin Vasiliy | 1 | |
= | Griva Aleksandrs | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey | 46 | |
2. | Plangi Siim | 19 | |
3. | Vorobjovs Jānis | 5 | |
4. | Kõrge Timmu | 4 | |
5. | Svilis Martinš | 3 | |
= | Gryazin Vasiliy | 3 | |
7. | Kisiels Raimonds | 2 |