Season 2013
FIA
Balkan Cup 2013
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2013, Eskişehir • Eskişehir Otomobil Ve Motorspolari Kulübü (ESOK) • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt 99.00 km • Other years
1. | Kara Fatih - Karacar Guray | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Pegasus Racing | 53:52.4 | ||
2. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 54:05.3 | ||
3. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 54:45.4 |
1. | Soylu Uğur - Sahin Emir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:13.2 | |||
2. | Slavov Todor - Filipov Dobromir | Renault Clio R3 | Bulbet Rally Team | 57:39.6 | ||
3. | Titov Anton - Mirchev Venzislav | Citroën DS3 R3T | Octane Team | 1:00:49.8 |
19. 7. 2013, Užice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 201.90 km • Other years
Canceled before SS1 due to last minute demands of police, unable to comply by the organization.
23. 8. – 25. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 41/31 • gravel 141.15 km • Other years
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rival Racing | 1:28:53.8 | ||
2. | Botka Dávid - Mihalik Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:30:25.6 | |||
3. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Vallino Rally Team | 1:32:27.2 |
1. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Vallino Rally Team | 1:32:27.2 | ||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Csomortáni Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:38.8 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Motorhome | 1:33:11.5 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2013, Shumen • entries/finish - 27/18 • asphalt 99.40 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 52:27.2 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 53:00.8 | |||
3. | Manolov Hristo - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 53:47.6 |
1. | Slavov Todor - Filipov Dobromir | Renault Clio R3 | Bulbet Rally Team | 54:02.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Slavov Todor |
12 [2.] | - |
5 [6.] |
15 [1.] |
32 |
||
2. | Soylu Uğur |
15 [1.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
3. | Porcișteanu Valentin | - | - |
15 [1.] | - |
15 |
||
4. | Keleti Edwin | - | - |
12 [2.] | - |
12 |
||
5. | Titov Anton |
10 [3.] | - | - | R |
10 |
||
6. | Tempestini Marco | - | - |
10 [3.] | - |
10 |
||
7. | Kücüksari Adil |
8 [4.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
8. | Tempestini Simone | - | - |
8 [4.] | - |
8 |
||
9. | Geradzhiev Georgi jun. |
6 [5.] | - | - | R |
6 |
||
10. | Marișca Bogdan | - | - |
6 [5.] | - |
6 |
||
11. | Bicakcioglu Simin |
5 [6.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
12. | Erenkul Burcu Burkut |
4 [7.] | - | - | - |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Soylu Uğur | 1 | |
= | Porcișteanu Valentin | 1 | |
= | Slavov Todor | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Donchev Krum | 8 | |
2. | Manolov Hristo | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Donchev Krum | 9 |