Season 2013
France
France Tarmac 2013
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2013, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 108/65 • asphalt 202.78 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:45:08.7 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:45:32.6 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:49:11.2 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:45:08.7 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:45:32.6 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:49:11.2 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 159/113 • asphalt 204.71 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:50:57.3 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:51:23.5 | ||
3. | Baud Lionel - Chioso Alexandre | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:51:59.6 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:50:57.3 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:51:23.5 | ||
3. | Baud Lionel - Chioso Alexandre | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:51:59.6 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2013, Limoges - Peyrat-le-Château • ASA Limousin Automobile Club • entries/finish - 112/77 • asphalt 198.84 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:57:17.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:59:15.1 | ||
3. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:33.3 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:57:17.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:59:15.1 | ||
3. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:33.3 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 118/73 • asphalt 200.21 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:40:43.1 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:40:54.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:42:51.5 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:40:43.1 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:40:54.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:42:51.5 |
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 143/94 • asphalt 219.94 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:03:45.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:05:27.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:06:32.1 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:03:45.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:05:27.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:06:32.1 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 195/126 • asphalt 200.90 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:59:33.6 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 2:01:08.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:01:28.0 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:59:33.6 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 2:01:08.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:01:28.0 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2013, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 95/57 • asphalt 212.58 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:21:51.6 | ||
2. | Sousa Bernardo - Magalhães Hugo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:25:13.2 | |||
3. | Moni Olivier - Bertolotti Cédric | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:28:12.2 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:21:51.6 | ||
2. | Sousa Bernardo - Magalhães Hugo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:25:13.2 | |||
3. | Moni Olivier - Bertolotti Cédric | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:28:12.2 |
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2013, Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 135/75 • asphalt 195.76 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:15:40.0 | ||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 2:18:28.2 | ||
3. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:19:36.2 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:15:40.0 | ||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 2:18:28.2 | ||
3. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:19:36.2 |
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2013, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 182/112 • asphalt 216.85 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:20:37.7 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:21:49.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:22:50.4 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:20:37.7 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:21:49.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:22:50.4 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | Maurin Julien |
20 [4.] |
20 [1.] |
32 [2.] |
40 [1.] |
32 [2.] |
40 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
40 [1.] |
40 [1.] |
244 |
||
2. | Nantet Gilles |
22 [8.] | R |
28 [5.] |
32 [3.] |
28 [5.] |
24 [7.] | R |
- | - |
134 |
||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie |
32 [2.] |
16 [2.] |
40 [1.] | R |
40 [1.] | R |
- | - | - |
128 |
||
4. | Robert Cédric | R |
10 [10.] |
26 [6.] |
26 [6.] |
20 [10.] |
22 [8.] | - | - |
22 [8.] |
126 |
||
5. | Roché Pierre |
24 [3.] | R |
R |
22 [4.] |
24 [3.] |
24 [3.] | - | R |
28 [3.] |
122 |
||
6. | Gatti Jean-Pierre |
20 [20.] |
10 [24.] |
20 [24.] |
10 [11.] |
20 [19.] |
20 [27.] |
10 [12.] | - |
20 [44.] |
120 |
||
7. | Brunson Eric |
40 [1.] |
10 [4.] | R |
32 [2.] | R |
32 [2.] | - | - | - |
114 |
||
8. | Camilli Eric | - |
8 [54.] |
20 [40.] | R |
16 [33.] |
20 [41.] |
6 [16.] |
22 [6.] |
16 [10.] |
108 |
||
9. | Gal Ludovic | - |
11 [8.] |
16 [16.] | - |
26 [6.] | R |
- |
32 [3.] |
20 [5.] |
105 |
||
10. | Laskowski Laurent | - |
6 [57.] |
16 [42.] | R |
20 [31.] |
16 [46.] |
10 [14.] |
30 [4.] | - |
98 |
||
11. | Hot Jean-Nicolas |
24 [7.] | - |
20 [10.] | - |
20 [11.] | - | - |
28 [5.] | - |
92 |
||
12. | Serieys Jérémie |
12 [12.] |
8 [18.] | R |
16 [12.] |
12 [13.] | R |
13 [5.] | R |
16 [18.] |
77 |
||
13. | Lafay Pierre |
12 [14.] | R |
10 [29.] | R |
12 [27.] |
12 [42.] | R |
10 [19.] |
16 [32.] |
72 |
||
14. | Onorati Marc | - | - | - |
20 [25.] | - |
20 [55.] | - |
20 [27.] | - |
60 |
||
15. | Marar Taymoor |
[21.] |
4 [61.] |
12 [46.] | - | R |
10 [56.] | - |
16 [26.] |
16 [52.] |
58 |
||
16. | Pueyo Philippe | - |
8 [32.] |
12 [18.] | - |
16 [17.] | - | - |
20 [7.] | - |
56 |
||
17. | Clairay Yann |
16 [11.] | - | R |
- |
10 [16.] |
10 [17.] | - |
20 [10.] |
[45.] |
56 |
||
18. | Lobry Michaël | - | - |
16 [15.] |
20 [10.] | R |
20 [13.] | - | R |
- |
56 |
||
19. | Martin Charles |
20 [9.] | R |
12 [14.] | - |
2 [22.] |
20 [14.] | R |
- | - |
54 |
||
20. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent | - |
10 [23.] | - | - |
20 [36.] |
20 [18.] | - | R |
- |
50 |
||
21. | Mauffrey Eric | R |
R |
18 [8.] | R |
14 [8.] |
16 [11.] | - | - | - |
48 |
||
22. | Bonato Yoann | - |
5 [30.] |
4 [23.] | - |
8 [18.] |
6 [30.] | - |
16 [13.] |
8 [25.] |
47 |
||
23. | Gomez Philippe |
20 [17.] |
5 [29.] | - |
12 [16.] | - |
8 [35.] | - | - |
2 [46.] |
47 |
||
24. | Moni Olivier | - |
8 [27.] | - | - | - | - |
18 [3.] | - |
20 [17.] |
46 |
||
25. | Guigou Emmanuel | - | - |
10 [19.] | - |
16 [12.] | R |
- | R |
20 [16.] |
46 |
||
26. | Romiguière Nicolas |
10 [13.] | - |
[44.] | - |
4 [21.] |
8 [23.] | - |
12 [14.] |
12 [22.] |
46 |
||
27. | Darbon Julien | - |
6 [53.] | - |
20 [21.] | - |
20 [49.] | - | - | R |
46 |
||
28. | Abbring Kevin | - | - |
24 [7.] | - | - |
4 [31.] |
16 [4.] | - | - |
44 |
||
29. | Rouillard Patrick | - | R |
12 [13.] | R |
20 [7.] | R |
R |
- |
10 [15.] |
42 |
||
30. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles | R |
6 [6.] |
22 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [9.] |
40 |
||
31. | Comte Frédéric | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [5.] | - | - |
12 [12.] |
40 |
||
32. | Lefebvre Stéphane | R |
- |
16 [9.] | - | - |
12 [16.] |
10 [6.] | - | - |
38 |
||
33. | Greiffenberg Philippe | - |
6 [11.] | - |
24 [7.] | - |
8 [9.] | - | - | R |
38 |
||
34. | Favrat Pascal | - |
10 [36.] | - |
16 [13.] | - |
12 [20.] | - | - | - |
38 |
||
35. | Ancian Jérémi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [2.] |
36 |
||
36. | Carret Julian | - | - | - |
22 [8.] | - |
12 [21.] | - | - | - |
34 |
||
37. | Dazy Jean-Pierre | - |
8 [49.] | - |
10 [28.] | - |
16 [54.] | - | - | R |
34 |
||
38. | Mourgues Jean-François | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [2.] | - |
32 |
||
39. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
32 |
||
40. | Baud Lionel | R |
12 [3.] | - | - | - |
20 [4.] | - | - | - |
32 |
||
41. | Courtois Olivier | - |
8 [19.] | - | - | - |
16 [12.] | - | - |
8 [19.] |
32 |
||
42. | Pelamourgues François | - | - |
12 [12.] | - |
20 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
43. | Chevalier René |
[23.] | R |
6 [34.] |
16 [15.] |
10 [29.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
44. | Lefrancois Claude |
16 [19.] | - | - |
16 [24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
45. | Cailliau Olivier |
20 [15.] | - | - |
8 [29.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
28 |
||
46. | de Passorio Marc |
10 [16.] |
6 [34.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [47.] |
28 |
||
47. | Mogno Yann | - |
8 [60.] | - |
20 [26.] | - |
[58.] | - | - | - |
28 |
||
48. | Ferry Pierre-Adrien | - | - | - |
16 [9.] | - | - |
11 [9.] | - | - |
27 |
||
49. | Giordano Quentin | - |
1 [62.] |
16 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [13.] |
27 |
||
50. | Boetti Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
26 [4.] |
26 |
||
51. | Consani Stéphane | - |
10 [17.] | R |
- | - |
16 [15.] | - | - | - |
26 |
||
52. | Gagneur Hervé | - |
5 [55.] | - |
10 [20.] | - | R |
- | - |
10 [48.] |
25 |
||
53. | Sapin Yann | - |
5 [47.] | - |
20 [30.] | - | R |
- | R |
- |
25 |
||
54. | Magnou Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [7.] |
24 |
||
55. | Jouines Rémi | - |
6 [26.] |
6 [22.] | - |
6 [20.] | R |
- |
6 [17.] |
[31.] |
24 |
||
56. | Chavanne Jérôme | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [6.] | - | - | - |
22 |
||
57. | Marchal Eddy | R |
6 [28.] | R |
- | - |
16 [26.] | - | - | - |
22 |
||
58. | Sirot Guillaume | - |
3 [35.] |
2 [25.] | - |
[24.] |
2 [33.] | - |
10 [15.] |
4 [28.] |
21 |
||
59. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel | - | - | - | - |
20 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
60. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [12.] | - |
20 |
||
61. | Audet Dimitri | R |
- |
[28.] |
20 [14.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
20 |
||
62. | Philippon Bernard | - | R |
10 [17.] | R |
- |
10 [22.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
63. | Fontalba Grégory | - |
4 [37.] | - | R |
R |
- | - |
12 [20.] |
4 [27.] |
20 |
||
64. | Alvernhes Florent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [23.] |
20 |
||
65. | Delagne Dorian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [24.] | - |
20 |
||
66. | Pellier Laurent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [38.] |
20 |
||
67. | Mottard Guy | - |
1 [13.] | - |
18 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
68. | Janel Pascal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [8.] | - |
18 |
||
69. | Bect Fabrice | - |
5 [20.] | - | - |
12 [15.] | R |
- | - | - |
17 |
||
70. | Vialle Lilian | - |
3 [38.] | - |
10 [18.] | - |
4 [38.] | - | - | R |
17 |
||
71. | Snobeck Dany |
16 [5.] | R |
R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
72. | Margaillan Matthieu | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
16 [6.] |
16 |
||
73. | Augoyard Arnaud | - | - | - | - |
16 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
74. | Houssin Jean-Benoît |
16 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
75. | Roché Jean-Luc | R |
4 [21.] | - | - | - |
12 [24.] | - | - | - |
16 |
||
76. | Vanson Johan | R |
- | - | - | - |
16 [28.] | - | - | - |
16 |
||
77. | Mongarny Jacky | - | - |
16 [47.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
78. | Clausi Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [50.] |
16 |
||
79. | Lions Franck | - |
5 [15.] | - | - | - | R |
R |
- |
10 [14.] |
15 |
||
80. | Bellon Christophe | - |
4 [56.] | - | - | - | - |
10 [10.] | - | - |
14 |
||
81. | Sentis Mathieu | - | - |
8 [21.] | - | R |
R |
- |
[22.] |
6 [20.] |
14 |
||
82. | "Knapick" |
12 [6.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
83. | Gonon Georges | - | - |
[30.] | - | R |
- |
6 [8.] | - |
6 [26.] |
12 |
||
84. | Morel Fabrice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [9.] | - |
12 |
||
85. | Abric Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [11.] | - |
12 |
||
86. | Beaux Jérémy | - |
[43.] |
[35.] |
12 [17.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
12 |
||
87. | Lefrancois Raphaël | R |
- | - |
12 [27.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
88. | Baillif Denis | - |
2 [39.] | - | R |
- |
10 [32.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
89. | "Sego" | - | - | - | - | R |
12 [53.] | R |
- | R |
12 |
||
90. | Lacomy Laurent | - |
10 [14.] | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
10 |
||
91. | Bonnard Laurent | - | - | - |
10 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
92. | Cunin Eric | - | - |
10 [20.] | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
10 |
||
93. | Monnet Thierry | - |
10 [22.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
94. | Crozet Christian | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [25.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
95. | Notargiacomo Johan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [24.] |
10 |
||
96. | Sevelinge Alexandre | - |
10 [31.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Lieffroy Gabriel | - |
10 [48.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
98. | Saumet Bertrand | - |
10 [59.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
99. | Perry Jean-René | - |
1 [41.] |
[33.] | - |
[26.] | R |
- |
8 [16.] |
[37.] |
9 |
||
100. | Salanon David | - |
8 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
101. | Riberi Bruno | R |
- | R |
- | - |
[57.] |
8 [7.] | - | - |
8 |
||
102. | Latil Nicolas | - |
8 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
8 |
||
103. | Martel Romain | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
8 [11.] |
8 |
||
104. | Ramsamy-Comorassamy Yoan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [15.] | - | - |
8 |
||
105. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte | - | R |
R |
8 [22.] | - | - | - | - |
[34.] |
8 |
||
106. | Patier Yannick | - | - |
8 [32.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
107. | Janin Christian | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [36.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
108. | Viana Laurent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [21.] |
6 |
||
109. | Folb Terry | - | - | - |
6 [23.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
110. | Tozlanian Damien | - |
6 [25.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
111. | Dal Zotto Grégory | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [37.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
112. | Mottard Jordan | - |
5 [58.] | - |
[31.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
113. | Rousset Eric | - |
4 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
4 |
||
114. | Lemonnier Xavier | R |
4 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
115. | Berton Charlotte | - |
[51.] |
[43.] |
[32.] |
[35.] |
[45.] | - |
4 [18.] |
[42.] |
4 |
||
116. | Marty Olivier | - |
4 [33.] |
[31.] | - |
[23.] |
[43.] | - | R |
- |
4 |
||
117. | Balester Anthony | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [11.] | R |
- |
3 |
||
118. | Faure Gilles | - |
[52.] |
[39.] | - | R |
[50.] | - |
2 [21.] | R |
2 |
||
119. | Fra Jonathan |
[22.] | - | R |
- |
[28.] |
[47.] | - | - |
2 [30.] |
2 |
||
120. | Crochon Nicolas | - |
2 [40.] | R |
R |
R |
[34.] | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
121. | Quartini Alain | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [48.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
Desbrosses Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||||
Humeau Vincent | - |
[46.] |
[45.] |
- |
[32.] |
[44.] |
- |
[23.] |
[40.] |
0 |
|||
Vaillant Benoît | - |
[42.] |
[27.] |
- |
[25.] |
[40.] |
- |
[25.] |
[35.] |
0 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Maurin Julien | 6 | |
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie | 2 | |
3. | Brunson Eric | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Maurin Julien | 65 | |
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie | 21 | |
3. | Brunson Eric | 19 | |
4. | Nantet Gilles | 2 | |
5. | Magnou Patrick | 1 | |
= | Dumas Romain | 1 | |
= | Salanon David | 1 |