Season 2013
Spain
Canary Islands others 2013
9. 3. 2013, Tías (Lanzarote) • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cabrera García Juan Carlos - Guerra Martín Rayco | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería Racing Tias | 10:46.0 | ||
2. | Perera de León Domingo - Santana Domínguez Alberto | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | Escudería Aterura | 11:36.9 | ||
3. | Cubas Marcos - Pages Candelaria | Opel Corsa GSi | Escudería Aterura | 11:51.0 |
7. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 24/22 • gravel • Other years
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:43.2 | |||
2. | Jimenez Alejandro - Godinho Omar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 10:03.0 | |||
3. | Jiménez Miguel - García Torres Adrián | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 10:05.4 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 65.56 km • Other years
1. | Suárez Jonathan - Moreno Raúl | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maspalomas | 45:51.3 | ||
2. | Marrero Samuel - Déniz Víctor | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 46:12.0 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 46:37.7 |
13. 4. 2013, Mazo (La Palma) • entries/finish - 24/21 • gravel • Other years
1. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | 6:07.6 | |||
2. | Piñero Luis Alberto - Hernández Castillo Melania | Lancia Delta Integrale | 6:17.0 | |||
3. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - Hernández Regalado Tecorice | Mazda 323 GT-R | Garome Automovil Club | 6:20.1 |
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:53.5 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Suárez José Agustín - Eslava José Antonio | Opel Kadett GSI | 8:04.6 | |||
3. | Hernández Quintana Gilberto - Rodríguez Cubas Moisés | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:07.4 |
11. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 56/31 • asphalt 74.64 km • Other years
1. | Delgado Víctor J. - Jabato Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Teide Ract | 49:28.7 | ||
2. | Afonso Pedro Javier - Afonso Javier | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 50:21.2 | ||
3. | García Estévez Lauren - García Estévez Iván | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Escudería Arico Competición | 50:23.5 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • Escudería Maspalomas • entries/finish - 40/25 • asphalt 70.41 km • Other years
1. | Cabral Miguel - Páez Jacob | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | C.D. Azuatil | 47:17.6 | ||
2. | Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 47:32.1 | ||
3. | Armas Iván - Ramos Ruperto | BMW M3 E30 | 50:00.7 |
1. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 36/34 • gravel 7.20 km • Other years
1. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | 9:06.0 | |||
2. | Piñero Luis Alberto - Hernández Castillo Melania | Lancia Delta Integrale | 9:08.6 | |||
3. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza STi | 9:27.2 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2013, San Andrés y Sauces, La Palma • entries/finish - 24/18 • asphalt 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Rodríguez Ramos Samuel - Pais Riverol Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Garome Automovil Club | 20:37.3 | ||
2. | Acosta Lorenzo José Francisco - Oliva Borja | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Valle Aridane | 20:52.2 | ||
3. | Pérez Nicomedes - García Estévez Iván | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Valle Aridane | 20:52.9 |
8. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/10 • gravel • Other years
1. | Gutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 15:48.3 | |||
2. | Fránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández Raúl | Seat León 4x4 | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 16:07.0 | ||
3. | "Nolito García" - Valido S. Jesus Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 16:19.7 |
9. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/10 • gravel • Other years
1. | Sosa Gustavo - González Espino Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RMC Motorsport | 12:27.4 | ||
2. | Gutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Maxo Sport | 12:30.5 | ||
3. | Fránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández Raúl | Seat León 4x4 | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 12:44.6 |
22. 6. 2013, Villa de Granadilla • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 91.10 km • Other years
1. | Torres José Antonio - García Mahy | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | IMEX Laca Competicion | 57:17.8 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Ferrari 360 Rally | IMEX Laca Competicion | 57:40.0 | ||
3. | Domínguez Jerez Eduardo - González Méndez Dailos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 59:20.9 |
13. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 14.40 km • Other years
1. | Suárez Morales Antonio - Robayna Rodríguez Moisés | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 7:38.6 | ||
2. | Guadalupe Brito Yeray - Niz Tejera Rayco | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería Racing Tias | 7:52.1 | ||
3. | Machín González Aníbal - Mesa Francisco Javier | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Racing Tias | 8:05.7 |
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2013, Telde • entries/finish - 60/47 • asphalt 70.10 km • Other years
1. | Cabral Miguel - Páez Jacob | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | C.D. Azuatil | 42:14.5 | ||
2. | Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 42:26.3 | ||
3. | Curbelo Rubén - Vega Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Racing Tias | 42:31.9 |
20. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - 10/10 • gravel 18.00 km • Other years
1. | Lemes Yeray - Rodríguez Álvarez Iván | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:13.5 | |||
2. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 16:20.5 | ||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RMC Motorsport | 16:35.0 |
4. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel • Other years
1. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - García Estévez Iván | Mazda 323 GT-R | Garome Automovil Club | 7:08.7 | ||
2. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 7:17.1 | ||
3. | Torres Ravelo Gustavo - Hernández Rodríguez Liborio | Renault 5 | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:25.5 |
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2013, Antigua (Fuerteventura) • entries/finish - 18/15 • gravel 90.00 km • Other years
1. | "Nolito García" - Valido S. Jesus Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 1:01:57.4 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:02:35.6 | ||
3. | Fránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández Raúl | Seat León 4x4 | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 1:03:11.8 |
7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 27/18 • gravel 12.00 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Perdomo Hernández David | Lancia Delta Integrale | Club ADEA | 9:27.9 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | Club ADEA | 9:29.3 | ||
3. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - Hernández Regalado Tecorice | Mazda 323 GT-R | Garome Automovil Club | 9:46.8 |
7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt 21.32 km • Other years
1. | Suárez Morales Antonio - Robayna Rodríguez Moisés | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 12:01.9 | ||
2. | Curbelo Rubén - Rodríguez Álvarez Iván | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Racing Tias | 12:12.3 | ||
3. | Guadalupe Brito Yeray - Niz Tejera Rayco | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería Racing Tias | 12:37.5 |
14. 9. 2013, Granadilla de Abona • entries/finish - 49/38 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Capdevila Fernando - Rivero David | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 15:06.1 | ||
2. | Afonso Pedro Javier - García Estévez Iván | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 16:01.2 | ||
3. | Reyes Alberto - Goya Conrado | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 16:20.3 |
15. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 25/24 • gravel • Other years
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:53.8 | ||
2. | Sosa Gustavo - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RMC Motorsport | 9:06.5 | ||
3. | Pérez Monzón Rafael - López Santana Javier | Volkswagen Golf VR6 4Motion | Escudería Telde | 9:25.8 |
21. 9. 2013, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel • Other years
1. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 7:12.5 | ||
2. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - García Estévez Iván | Mazda 323 GT-R | Garome Automovil Club | 7:14.3 | ||
3. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | Club ADEA | 7:18.3 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Villa de Teror, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 80/51 • asphalt 89.18 km • Other years
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Fabia WRC | Escudería Aterura | 59:04.8 | ||
2. | Cabral Miguel - Páez Jacob | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | C.D. Azuatil | 1:00:28.9 | ||
3. | Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 1:00:36.0 |
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2013, Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura • entries/finish - 16/9 • gravel 58.70 km • Other years
1. | Sosa Gustavo - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 40:17.3 | ||
2. | Fránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández Raúl | Seat León 4x4 | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 41:22.2 | ||
3. | López Cabrera Sergio - Camacho Kilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maxo Sport | 41:59.9 |
5. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel • Other years
1. | Piñero Luis Alberto - Hernández Francisco Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale | Club ADEA | 6:03.7 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | Club ADEA | 6:05.7 | ||
3. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 6:11.5 |
20. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel • Other years
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:55.6 | ||
2. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 15:01.4 | ||
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 15:26.4 |
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2013, Maspalomas • entries/finish - 63/44 • asphalt 83.20 km • Other years
1. | Cabral Miguel - Páez Jacob | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | C.D. Azuatil | 52:09.3 | ||
2. | Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 52:14.5 | ||
3. | Armas Iván - Ramos Ruperto | BMW M3 | 53:43.1 |
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2013 • asphalt 78.00 km • Other years
Event cancelled. Economical problems.
23. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 21/19 • gravel • Other years
1. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 14:38.2 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | Club ADEA | 14:39.5 | ||
3. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - García Estévez Iván | Subaru Impreza | Garome Automovil Club | 15:02.6 |
23. 11. 2013 • gravel 32.60 km • Other years
Cancelled
30. 11. 2013, Mazo • entries/finish - 27/23 • gravel • Other years
1. | Piñero Luis Alberto - Hernández Francisco Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale | Garome Automovil Club | 6:36.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Domínguez Javier - Morera Martín Alexander | Peugeot 106 | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 6:44.1 | ||
3. | Domínguez Acosta David - Rodríguez José Ricardo | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Garome Automovil Club | 6:49.6 |
8. 12. 2013, Telde • entries/finish - 39/39 • gravel 9.20 km • Other years
1. | Sosa Gustavo - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 7:03.2 | ||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:03.3 | ||
3. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 7:18.8 |
14. 12. 2013 • entries/finish - 20/20 • gravel • Other years
1. | García García Juan Pedro - Rodríguez García Asterio | Subaru Impreza | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 6:28.5 | ||
2. | Plasencia Francisco J. - León Brito Alberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Club ADEA | 6:34.1 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Rodríguez Padilla Ángel D. | Opel Corsa GSi | Club ADEA | 6:47.2 |
14. 12. 2013, Puerto del Rosario • C.D. Fuertemotor + C.D. Tibiabín • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lemes Yeray | Volkswagen Fun Cup | ||||
2. | Armas Iván | Volkswagen Fun Cup | ||||
3. | Armas Raúl | Volkswagen Fun Cup |