Season 2013
France
Amateur Trophy (F) 2013
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2013, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 108/65 • asphalt 202.78 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:45:08.7 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:45:32.6 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:49:11.2 |
1. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team 2HP Compétition | 1:55:42.3 | ||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 996 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:55:48.0 | ||
3. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Racing | 1:57:57.1 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 159/113 • asphalt 204.71 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:50:57.3 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:51:23.5 | ||
3. | Baud Lionel - Chioso Alexandre | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:51:59.6 |
1. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:56:27.1 | ||
2. | Latil Nicolas - Roche Romain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:58:24.7 | |||
3. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PH Sport | 1:59:13.4 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2013, Limoges - Peyrat-le-Château • ASA Limousin Automobile Club • entries/finish - 112/77 • asphalt 198.84 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:57:17.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:59:15.1 | ||
3. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:33.3 |
1. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:33.3 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:03:53.0 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Nissan 370Z | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 2:06:25.6 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 118/73 • asphalt 200.21 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:40:43.1 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:40:54.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:42:51.5 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:42:51.5 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Chene Emmanuel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Racing | 1:50:29.0 | ||
3. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PH Sport | 1:51:15.5 |
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 143/94 • asphalt 219.94 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:03:45.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:05:27.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:06:32.1 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:08:20.6 | ||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:09:53.1 | ||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:09:58.6 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 195/126 • asphalt 200.90 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:59:33.6 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 2:01:08.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:01:28.0 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:05:55.9 | ||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Nissan 370Z | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 2:10:48.2 | ||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin | Renault Clio R3 | 2:11:44.4 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2013, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 95/57 • asphalt 212.58 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:21:51.6 | ||
2. | Sousa Bernardo - Magalhães Hugo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:25:13.2 | |||
3. | Moni Olivier - Bertolotti Cédric | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:28:12.2 |
1. | Moni Olivier - Bertolotti Cédric | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:28:12.2 | |||
2. | Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:34:05.6 | |||
3. | Ferry Pierre-Adrien - Gerard Aurélien | Renault Clio R3 | 2:34:25.2 |
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2013, Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 135/75 • asphalt 195.76 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:15:40.0 | ||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 2:18:28.2 | ||
3. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:19:36.2 |
1. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:19:36.2 | ||
2. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:22:29.6 | ||
3. | Pueyo Philippe - Rouche Nathalie | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:24:33.5 |
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2013, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 182/112 • asphalt 216.85 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:20:37.7 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:21:49.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:22:50.4 |
1. | Boetti Michel - Borelli Alexandre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:23:56.1 | |||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:24:40.6 | ||
3. | Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:28:56.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Nantet Gilles |
8 [2.] | R |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | R |
- | - |
46 |
||
2. | Gal Ludovic | - |
10 [1.] |
2 [7.] | - |
8 [2.] | R |
- |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
38 |
||
3. | Hot Jean-Nicolas |
10 [1.] | - |
5 [4.] | - |
2 [7.] | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
25 |
||
4. | Mauffrey Eric | R |
R |
6 [3.] | R |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
19 |
||
5. | Moni Olivier | - |
[14.] | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
4 [5.] |
14 |
||
5. | Rouillard Patrick | - | R |
3 [6.] | R |
6 [3.] | R |
R |
- |
5 [4.] |
14 |
||
7. | Greiffenberg Philippe | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | R |
12 |
||
8. | Robert Cédric | R |
- | - |
8 [2.] |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
9. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
10 |
||
9. | Boetti Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
9. | Lions Franck | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | R |
R |
- |
6 [3.] |
10 |
||
9. | Courtois Olivier | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
3 [6.] |
10 |
||
13. | Ferry Pierre-Adrien | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
9 |
||
14. | Latil Nicolas | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
8 |
||
14. | Gonon Georges | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
[9.] |
8 |
||
14. | Carret Julian | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
17. | Martin Charles |
6 [3.] | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Pueyo Philippe | - |
[18.] |
[9.] | - |
[10.] | - | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
17. | Gatti Jean-Pierre |
[9.] |
[13.] |
[11.] |
2 [7.] |
[11.] |
[12.] |
4 [5.] | - |
[13.] |
6 |
||
17. | Lafay Pierre |
4 [5.] | R |
[12.] | R |
[13.] |
[22.] | R |
2 [7.] |
[11.] |
6 |
||
21. | Bellon Christophe | - |
[31.] | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
21. | Abric Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - |
5 |
||
21. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[15.] |
5 [4.] | - | R |
- |
5 |
||
21. | Houssin Jean-Benoît |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
21. | Lacomy Laurent | - |
5 [4.] | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
5 |
||
21. | Pelamourgues François | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
21. | Favrat Pascal | - |
[20.] | - |
1 [8.] | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
28. | Augoyard Arnaud | - | - | - | R |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
28. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
4 |
||
28. | Riberon Sylvain | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
4 |
||
28. | Roussel Christophe | - | R |
- |
[9.] | R |
1 [8.] |
3 [6.] | - | - |
4 |
||
32. | Lemonnier Xavier | R |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
32. | Zazurca Guillaume | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - |
3 |
||
32. | Cailliau Olivier |
3 [6.] | - | - |
[24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
32. | Philippon Bernard | - | R |
1 [8.] | R |
- |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
36. | Consani Stéphane | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Chabot Alexandre | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
2 [7.] | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Viana Laurent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
36. | de Passorio Marc |
2 [7.] |
[19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[15.] |
2 |
||
40. | Fontalba Grégory | - |
[21.] | - | R |
R |
- | - |
1 [8.] |
[10.] |
1 |
||
40. | Bernollin Sébastien | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
40. | Gomez Philippe |
1 [8.] |
[16.] | - |
[15.] | - |
[19.] | - | - |
[14.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Nantet Gilles | 3 | |
2. | Gal Ludovic | 2 | |
3. | Boetti Michel | 1 | |
= | Moni Olivier | 1 | |
= | Hot Jean-Nicolas | 1 | |
= | Vigion Jean-Sébastien | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Nantet Gilles | 34 | |
2. | Gal Ludovic | 26 | |
3. | Boetti Michel | 15 | |
4. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien | 13 | |
5. | Lemonnier Xavier | 7 | |
6. | Rouillard Patrick | 5 | |
7. | Moni Olivier | 4 | |
8. | Martin Charles | 2 | |
9. | Hot Jean-Nicolas | 1 | |
= | Latil Nicolas | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Nantet Gilles | 38 | |
2. | Gal Ludovic | 21 | |
3. | Boetti Michel | 19 | |
4. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien | 13 | |
5. | Lemonnier Xavier | 8 | |
6. | Moni Olivier | 4 | |
= | Hot Jean-Nicolas | 4 | |
8. | Rouillard Patrick | 1 |