Season 2013
Ukraine
Ukraine Cup 2013
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Kherson • entries/finish - 58/35 • gravel 111.57 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:18:55.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:19:07.1 | ||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Odessa Rally Team | 1:21:39.6 |
1. | Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:43.6 | |||
2. | Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ATS Rally Team | 1:30:37.1 | ||
3. | Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:32:59.9 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Mariupol • entries/finish - 43/29 • gravel 137.44 km • Other years
1. | Kikireshko Oleksiy - Larens Sergey | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:29:41.7 | ||
2. | Kuzmenko Anton - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Astana European Rally Team | 1:31:20.9 | ||
3. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:31:36.4 |
1. | Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Virtus Racing | 1:36:49.7 | ||
2. | Kuznetsov Mykola - Yevtekhov Vitaliy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Elita Sport | 1:37:13.4 | ||
3. | Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:38:31.5 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2013, Lviv • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel 149.68 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:25:49.5 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:31:35.7 | ||
3. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 77 Rally Team | 1:33:06.4 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:37.5 | |||
2. | Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | ATS Rally Team | 1:45:06.4 | ||
3. | Tsygankov Andrey - Krektun Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | Autodel Racing Team | 1:55:00.5 |
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 60/42 • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:40:48.4 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:40:53.5 | ||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:43:28.2 |
1. | Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Virtus Racing | 1:50:17.2 | ||
2. | Geraschenko Sergey - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:50:26.7 | |||
3. | Palkin Pavel - Drozdova Stanislava | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:50:56.8 |
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Yalta • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 195.89 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:23:27.9 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 2:26:17.6 | ||
3. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 2:34:56.7 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Roshchenko Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:43:27.3 | |||
2. | Apostoliuk Volodymyr - Skok Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | 2:45:06.1 | |||
3. | Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy | Opel Kadett | ATS Rally Team | 2:52:41.6 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Kolomyia • entries/finish - 40/25 • gravel 111.58 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:00:56.7 | ||
2. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Odessa Rally Team | 1:01:39.7 | ||
3. | Kikireshko Oleksiy - Nikolaev Andriy | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:02:04.4 |
1. | Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Virtus Racing | 1:09:16.9 | ||
2. | Mazur Stepan - Stenchuk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:51.4 | |||
3. | Servetnyk Mykhailo - Slezinska Tetyana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 1:12:38.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Pukhkalov Sergey |
100 [1.] |
100 |
100 |
100 | - | - |
400 |
||
2. | Kobzev Oleksandr |
50 [4.] |
80 |
30 | - | - | - |
160 |
||
3. | Kaduchenko Yaroslav | - | - | - |
30 |
20 |
100 |
150 |
||
4. | Kostiukov Sergiy | R |
- |
60 |
40 |
50 | - |
150 |
||
5. | Kobzev Oleksiy |
80 [2.] | - | - | - |
60 | - |
140 |
||
6. | Doronin Oleg | - | - |
40 | - | - |
60 |
100 |
||
7. | Apostoliuk Volodymyr | - | - | - | - |
100 | - |
100 |
||
8. | Kopylets Pavlo | R |
- | - |
10 | - |
80 |
90 |
||
9. | Yushkov Aleksandr |
30 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
50 |
80 |
||
10. | Vartanian Valeriy | - | - | - | - |
80 | - |
80 |
||
11. | Skripnikov Mikhail | - | - | - |
80 | - | - |
80 |
||
12. | Tsygankov Andrey | - | - |
80 | - | - | - |
80 |
||
13. | Malov Pavlo | R |
20 |
50 | - | - | - |
70 |
||
14. | Bichenko Oleksandr | - |
50 | - | - |
10 | - |
60 |
||
15. | Kovalenko Oleksiy | - |
60 | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
16. | Andryushchenko Timophey | - | - | - |
60 | - | - |
60 |
||
17. | Tananevych Dmytro |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
18. | Gnatenko Volodymyr |
10 [8.] | - | - | - |
40 | - |
50 |
||
19. | Golovkin Andrey | - | - | - |
50 | - | - |
50 |
||
20. | Nikolaenko Dmytro |
40 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
21. | Bondarev Denis |
20 [7.] | - |
20 | - | - | - |
40 |
||
22. | Dolotov Vitaliy | - |
40 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
23. | Zhuravlev Igor | - | - | - | - |
30 | - |
30 |
||
24. | Lavrov Vasiliy | - |
30 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
25. | Semenchuk Yuriy | R |
- | - |
20 | - | - |
20 |
||
26. | Kirsan Denys | - |
10 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Sobolev Mykola | 3 | |
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 1 | |
= | Petrenko Volodymyr | 1 | |
= | Ostapchenko Ivan | 1 |