Season 2013
Austria
Austria 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • entries/finish - 87/49 • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:45.3 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Fournier Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 2:35:45.8 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:37:03.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:45.3 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:37:03.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 2:38:32.3 |
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Leutschach • entries/finish - 65/56 • asphalt 150.12 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:32.6 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:37:06.9 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:32.6 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:37:06.9 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:31.8 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt - gravel 176.30 km • Other years
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:55:57.0 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:56:36.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:58:19.2 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:55:57.0 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:56:36.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:58:19.2 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 163.68 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:34.0 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:33:41.8 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:36:28.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:34.0 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:33:41.8 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:36:28.9 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 32/25 • gravel 134.13 km - (cancelled 5.68 km) • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:26:34.0 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:26:43.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:28:27.8 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:26:34.0 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:26:43.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:28:27.8 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Weiz • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 192.40 km - (cancelled 12.56 km) • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:46:57.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Stohl Racing | 1:48:24.7 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:49:09.4 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:46:57.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Stohl Racing | 1:48:24.7 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:49:09.4 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013, Admont • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt 132.79 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:16:52.4 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:17:52.9 | |||
3. | Brugger Christoph - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:20:19.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:16:52.4 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:17:52.9 | |||
3. | Brugger Christoph - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:20:19.6 |
7. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Horn • entries/finish - 67/39 • gravel - asphalt 195.73 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:03:32.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:06:08.7 | ||
3. | Sonnleitner Franz - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:07:43.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:03:32.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:06:08.7 | ||
3. | Sonnleitner Franz - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:07:43.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Baumschlager Raimund |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
118 |
||
2. | Grössing Gerwald | - |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[2.] | - |
98 |
||
3. | Harrach Beppo |
[4.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[2.] | - | - | - |
88 |
||
4. | Rosenberger Kris | R |
[4.] |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[4.] | - | - | - |
54 |
||
5. | Zitta Robert |
[29.] |
[22.] | R |
[11.] |
[10.] |
[31.] |
[13.] | R |
42 |
||
6. | Mayer Walter | R |
R |
[14.] |
[9.] |
[6.] | R |
[9.] | - |
39 |
||
7. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
32 |
||
8. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - |
[4.] | - |
28 |
||
9. | Tarabus Jaromír |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] |
27 |
||
10. | Saibel Mario | R |
- | - | - | - |
[4.] | R |
[5.] |
26 |
||
11. | Kalteis Martin | - |
[20.] |
[26.] | R |
R |
- |
[14.] | - |
23 |
||
12. | Kopecký Jan |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
12. | Zupanc Asja | - |
[8.] |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
14. | Kohlhofer Franz | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
[9.] | - | - |
18 |
||
14. | Mörtl Andreas | - |
[15.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
17. | Sonnleitner Franz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] |
16 |
||
17. | Brugger Christoph | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - |
16 |
||
17. | Pech Václav jun. |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
20. | Haslauer Hermann | - | - | - | - | R |
[37.] |
[18.] | R |
15 |
||
21. | Botka Dávid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] |
14 |
||
22. | Puchleitner Gunthard | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - |
12 |
||
22. | "Sasa" | - | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
22. | Trček Jani | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
22. | Adolf Robert |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] |
12 |
||
26. | Žakelj Rajko | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
26. | Schuhmacher Peter | - |
[11.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
26. | Orsák Jaroslav |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Búš Martin | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
[9.] |
9 |
||
29. | Glachs David | R |
- | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - |
9 |
||
29. | Rongits Attila | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | R |
9 |
||
32. | Valoušek Pavel jun. |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Gruber Willibald | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
33. | Odložilík Roman |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
35. | Tošovský Jiří | - | - | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
35. | Juhász Csaba | - |
[26.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
35. | Mifka Radek |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
38. | Ölsinger Peter | - |
[30.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
5 |
||
38. | Aigner Gerhard |
[11.] | - |
[21.] | R |
- |
[15.] | - | R |
5 |
||
40. | Keferböck Johannes |
[15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
41. | Firla Lumír |
[16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Tolfo Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Schwarz Siegfried | - |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[2.] | - |
0 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Baumschlager Raimund | 5 | |
2. | Kopecký Jan | 1 | |
= | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 1 | |
= | Harrach Beppo | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Baumschlager Raimund | 46 | |
2. | Harrach Beppo | 28 | |
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 12 | |
4. | Kopecký Jan | 8 | |
5. | Saibel Mario | 5 | |
6. | Grössing Gerwald | 4 | |
7. | Neubauer Hermann | 3 | |
8. | Pech Václav jun. | 2 | |
9. | Wagner Simon | 1 | |
= | Botka Dávid | 1 | |
= | Gryc Tomasz | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Baumschlager Raimund | 64 | |
2. | Harrach Beppo | 17 | |
3. | Kopecký Jan | 16 | |
4. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 12 | |
5. | Neubauer Hermann | 1 |