Season 2012
Slovenia
Slovenia 2012
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 110/92 • asphalt - gravel 176.06 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:52:16.3 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:52:21.1 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | Nichts leicht als Erdgas Team | 1:55:48.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:56:55.0 | ||
2. | Jeram Marko - Logar Zmago | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:03:17.2 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:05:59.1 |
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • entries/finish - 64/35 • asphalt 190.47 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 2:04:07.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Kostka Lukáš | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 2:04:38.8 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:11:43.2 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 2:04:07.6 | ||
2. | Požeg Boris - Jeremić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DD Acapulco | 2:16:27.7 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:16:56.8 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2012, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 66/46 • asphalt 90.90 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:00:11.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:34.0 | ||
3. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:04:15.8 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:00:11.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:34.0 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 1:04:55.7 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2012, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 89.05 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 57:29.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 59:39.3 | ||
3. | Horvat Sašo - Bitenc Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DAK Magnum | 59:52.6 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 57:29.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 59:39.3 | ||
3. | Horvat Sašo - Bitenc Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DAK Magnum | 59:52.6 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2012, Udine • entries/finish - 110/81 • asphalt 120.30 km - (cancelled 1.60 km) • Other years
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:16.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:58.8 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:23:12.3 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:25:20.4 | ||
2. | Logar Boštjan - Lah Darko | Peugeot 206 RC | Avtohiša Vič Racing | 1:30:48.3 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:31:30.0 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2012, Idrija • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 77.10 km • Other years
1. | Smiderle Andrea - Marchi Gianni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 58:02.1 | |||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 58:35.5 | ||
3. | Grudnik Matej - Pahor Maja | Renault Clio RS | AK V-Racing Velenje | 59:51.7 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 58:35.5 | ||
2. | Grudnik Matej - Pahor Maja | Renault Clio RS | AK V-Racing Velenje | 59:51.7 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 59:55.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Humar Aleks |
90 [1.] |
90 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] | R |
360 |
||
2. | Peljhan Darko |
52 [3.] |
12 R |
45 [2.] |
45 [2.] | R |
60 [1.] |
214 |
||
3. | Pajk Alan | - |
53 [3.] |
28 [5.] |
30 [5.] |
35 [3.] |
35 [3.] |
181 |
||
4. | Grudnik Matej |
23 [10.] |
35 [5.] |
30 [4.] |
26 [7.] | R |
45 [2.] |
159 |
||
5. | Novak Aljoša |
36 [6.] |
30 [6.] |
23 [8.] |
23 [9.] | R |
30 [4.] |
142 |
||
6. | Logar Boštjan |
41 [4.] | R |
R |
35 [4.] |
45 [2.] | R |
121 |
||
7. | Požeg Boris |
37 [7.] |
63 [2.] |
13 [18.] | - | - | - |
113 |
||
8. | Vajnhandl Friderik |
41 [5.] |
42 [4.] | R |
28 [6.] | - | - |
111 |
||
9. | Fakin Jernej |
21 [12.] |
1 R |
20 [11.] |
20 [12.] |
22 [9.] |
22 [9.] |
106 |
||
10. | Prek Miha |
33 [8.] | R |
24 [7.] |
24 [8.] |
24 [7.] | R |
105 |
||
11. | Zrinski Aleš |
13 [21.] |
1 R |
18 [13.] |
21 [11.] |
21 [10.] |
20 [11.] |
94 |
||
12. | Senica Klavdija |
14 [20.] |
1 R |
15 [16.] |
14 [18.] |
23 [8.] |
26 [6.] |
93 |
||
13. | Mlinar Martin |
19 [14.] |
20 [13.] |
16 [15.] |
16 [16.] |
19 [12.] | R |
90 |
||
14. | Jeram Marko |
67 [2.] | R |
- | - |
18 [13.] | R |
85 |
||
15. | Kos Luka |
17 [16.] |
25 [9.] | R |
18 [14.] | R |
21 [10.] |
81 |
||
16. | Nartnik Rok |
15 [18.] |
9 [24.] |
14 [17.] |
4 [28.] |
17 [14.] |
10 [22.] |
69 |
||
17. | Jereb Jure |
12 [23.] | - |
12 [19.] |
7 [25.] |
13 [18.] |
23 [8.] |
67 |
||
18. | Oblak Matej |
1 R |
26 [11.] |
21 [10.] |
17 [15.] | R |
R |
65 |
||
19. | Bratož Aljaž |
9 [28.] |
12 [21.] |
10 [21.] |
12 [20.] |
14 [17.] |
8 [24.] |
65 |
||
20. | Premrl Grega |
16 [17.] |
14 [19.] |
19 [12.] | R |
R |
16 [15.] |
65 |
||
21. | Jerkič Rok |
1 [22.] |
16 [17.] |
5 [26.] |
11 [21.] |
15 [16.] |
17 [14.] |
65 |
||
22. | Papež Uroš |
26 [9.] |
6 R |
22 [9.] | R |
- | - |
54 |
||
23. | Velkavrh Andrej |
20 [13.] |
3 R | R |
19 [13.] | R |
12 [19.] |
54 |
||
24. | Cepek Alessandro |
10 [26.] | R |
- | - |
26 [6.] |
13 [18.] |
49 |
||
25. | Klemenčič Mitja | - |
10 R |
35 [3.] | R |
- | R |
45 |
||
26. | Lampe Alen | - | - |
11 [20.] |
9 [23.] |
20 [11.] | - |
40 |
||
27. | Štirn Marko |
11 [24.] |
15 [18.] | R |
10 [22.] | - | - |
36 |
||
28. | Mrak Jan |
18 [15.] |
1 R | - |
15 [17.] | R |
R |
34 |
||
29. | Lukovič Robert | - |
17 [16.] |
17 [14.] | R |
- | - |
34 |
||
30. | Požar Matej | R |
19 [14.] | - | R |
- |
14 [17.] |
33 |
||
31. | Oblak Jan |
1 [19.] |
28 [8.] | R |
R |
- | R |
29 |
||
32. | Saksida Saša | - |
13 [20.] | - | - |
16 [15.] | R |
29 |
||
33. | Škorjanc Primož | - |
8 [25.] |
9 [22.] |
8 [24.] | - | - |
25 |
||
34. | Trpin Marko | - |
11 [22.] |
8 [23.] | R |
- |
4 [28.] |
23 |
||
35. | Vidmar Alen |
1 [29.] |
18 [15.] | R |
R |
- |
3 [29.] |
22 |
||
36. | Verbič Marko |
1 [25.] |
10 [23.] |
6 [25.] | R |
- | - |
17 |
||
37. | Božič Franci | R |
R |
R |
R |
- |
15 [16.] |
15 |
||
38. | Kruh Martin | - | - |
4 [27.] | R |
R |
6 [26.] |
10 |
||
39. | Leban Anej |
1 [27.] |
1 R | - |
6 [26.] | - | - |
8 |
||
40. | Benčina Primož | - | R |
R |
5 [27.] | - | R |
5 |
||
41. | Podlipnik Janez | - | - | R |
R |
- |
1 [31.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Humar Aleks | 5 | |
2. | Peljhan Darko | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Humar Aleks | 47 | |
2. | Peljhan Darko | 5 | |
3. | Pajk Alan | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Humar Aleks | 47 | |
2. | Peljhan Darko | 6 |