Season 2011
FIA
ERC 2011
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2011, Brescia • entries/finish - 91/43 • asphalt 247.43 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:56:43.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:57:17.3 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:58:34.6 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:57:17.3 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:58:34.6 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 2:58:57.1 |
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2011, Rijeka • AK MRC Sport • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 248.09 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:21:09.1 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:22:51.2 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 2:24:01.0 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:21:09.1 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:22:51.2 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 2:24:01.0 |
Day1+2 counted as Leg1 (koef 1.5) and Day2 as Leg2 (koef. 1) for croatian championships.
3. 6. – 5. 6. 2011, Pendik • entries/finish - 49/28 • gravel 237.82 km • Other years
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:27:49.0 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:28:14.7 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 2:28:49.6 |
1. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:28:14.7 | |||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 2:28:49.6 | ||
3. | Ruta Szymon - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Orlen Team | 2:32:57.3 |
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2011, Ypres • entries/finish - 116/55 • asphalt 287.89 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BFO-Škoda Rally Team | 2:40:03.9 | ||
2. | Weijs Hans jnr. - Degandt Bjorn | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:44:00.8 | |||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:46:10.7 |
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:46:10.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:47:28.9 | ||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:51:32.8 |
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2011, Borovec • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 258.96 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:28:35.9 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 2:28:43.2 | ||
3. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:29:18.0 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:28:35.9 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 2:28:43.2 | ||
3. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:29:18.0 |
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 268.50 km • Other years
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Portugal | 2:53:06.1 | ||
2. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 2:54:03.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:54:40.4 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:54:40.4 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:58:40.7 | |||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:01:48.4 |
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2011, Zlín • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt 248.48 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:51.7 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BFO-Škoda Rally Team | 2:15:52.9 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:16:29.1 |
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:20:52.4 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Proton Satria Neo S2000 | Proton Motorsport | 2:21:44.5 | ||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 2:23:01.4 |
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 80/22 • asphalt 231.56 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:27:49.5 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:28:16.2 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 2:30:06.8 |
1. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:31:15.1 | |||
2. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Czech National Team | 2:34:45.8 | ||
3. | Ruta Szymon - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Orlen Team | 2:34:49.6 |
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2011, Mikolajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 44/34 • gravel 230.23 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 2:09:07.6 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:09:17.9 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:09:33.9 |
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:09:17.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:13:35.5 | ||
3. | Ruta Szymon - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Orlen Team | 2:14:02.7 |
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2011, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt 259.91 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:56:38.1 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:57:01.7 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 3:03:01.1 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:56:38.1 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:57:01.7 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 3:03:01.1 |
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2011, Martigny • entries/finish - 101/58 • asphalt 264.71 km • Other years
1. | Reuche Laurent - Dériaz Jean | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lugano Racing Team | 3:09:04.2 | ||
2. | Burri Olivier - Klinger Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Zero4Piu' | 3:11:08.8 | ||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Czech National Team | 3:12:48.4 |
1. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Czech National Team | 3:12:48.4 | ||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 3:23:16.6 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | AMK Recaro Slovenija | 3:26:55.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Rossetti Luca |
39 [1.] |
46 [1.] | - |
28 [2.] |
33 [1.] |
39 [1.] | - | - |
24 [2.] |
44 [1.] | R |
253 |
||
2. | Betti Luca |
16 [4.] |
31 [2.] |
40 [1.] | R |
22 [3.] |
28 [2.] |
12 [5.] |
39 [1.] | - |
35 [2.] | R |
223 |
||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín |
[9.] |
8 [6.] |
16 [4.] |
20 [3.] |
11 [5.] |
19 [3.] |
[4.] |
26 [2.] |
[4.] |
18 [4.] |
46 [1.] |
164 |
||
4. | Oleksowicz Maciej |
7 [7.] |
23 [3.] |
35 [2.] |
17 [4.] | - | R |
23 [3.] | R |
5 [5.] |
22 [3.] |
31 [2.] |
163 |
||
5. | Ruta Szymon | - |
12 [5.] |
23 [3.] | - |
6 [7.] |
16 [4.] | - |
20 [3.] |
20 [3.] |
4 R | - |
101 |
||
6. | Turk Rok |
1 [10.] |
4 [8.] | - | - |
2 [9.] |
11 [5.] |
4 [8.] | - | - |
11 [5.] |
26 [3.] |
59 |
||
7. | Vergnano Giovanni | R |
1 [10.] | R |
- |
1 [10.] |
8 [6.] | - |
15 [4.] |
[7.] |
8 [6.] |
18 [4.] |
51 |
||
Sołowow Michał | - | - | - |
39 [1.] |
- | - |
37 [1.] |
- |
39 [1.] |
- | - |
115 |
|||
Iliev Dimitar |
10 [5.] |
15 [4.] |
- | - |
21 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
|||
Travaglia Renato |
28 [2.] |
R |
7 R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
|||
Gyoshev Petar | R |
- | - | - |
28 [2.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
|||
Basso Giandomenico | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
28 [2.] |
- | - | - | - |
28 |
|||
Rzeźnik Maciej | - |
6 [7.] |
- | - |
9 [6.] |
- | - |
5 R
|
3 [6.] |
- | - |
23 |
|||
Perico Alessandro |
21 [3.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
Albertini Stefano |
9 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 [6.] |
- | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Slavov Todor | - | - |
13 |
- |
4 [8.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Longhi Piero | R |
7 R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Cavigioli Marco | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Signor Marco |
4 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Bossalini Elia | R |
2 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Rossetti Luca | 5 | |
2. | Sołowow Michał | 3 | |
3. | Betti Luca | 2 | |
4. | Tlusťák Antonín | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Rossetti Luca | 66 | |
2. | Betti Luca | 30 | |
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej | 18 | |
4. | Sołowow Michał | 17 | |
5. | Tlusťák Antonín | 11 | |
6. | Basso Giandomenico | 8 | |
7. | Iliev Dimitar | 7 | |
8. | Travaglia Renato | 5 | |
9. | Gyoshev Petar | 1 | |
= | Ruta Szymon | 1 | |
= | Perico Alessandro | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Rossetti Luca | 72 | |
2. | Sołowow Michał | 36 | |
3. | Betti Luca | 20 | |
4. | Tlusťák Antonín | 9 | |
5. | Oleksowicz Maciej | 8 | |
= | Travaglia Renato | 8 | |
= | Gyoshev Petar | 8 | |
8. | Basso Giandomenico | 3 |