Season 2011
Spain
Spain 2011
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 158.13 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:34:27.3 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:35:29.5 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:36:42.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:34:27.3 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:35:29.5 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:36:42.0 |
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2011, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 190.59 km - (cancelled 23.07 km) • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:40:38.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:40:39.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 1:40:46.3 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:41:37.0 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Portugal | 1:42:27.9 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:42:48.2 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2011, Santander • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 152.88 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:42:17.5 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:06.0 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | 1:44:26.9 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:42:17.5 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:06.0 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | 1:44:26.9 |
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 154.82 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:37:42.5 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:38:04.2 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:41:16.3 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:37:42.5 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:38:04.2 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:41:16.3 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 64/34 • asphalt 207.90 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:14:08.5 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:16:09.0 | |||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 2:16:27.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:14:08.5 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:16:09.0 | |||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 2:16:27.0 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2011, Ferrol • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 161.69 km • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:45:39.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:46:21.5 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:47:21.1 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:45:39.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:46:21.5 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:47:21.1 |
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 80/22 • asphalt 231.56 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:27:49.5 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:28:16.2 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 2:30:06.8 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:27:49.5 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:28:16.2 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 2:30:06.8 |
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2011, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 157.80 km • Other years
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:46:36.7 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:47:49.1 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:48:29.6 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:46:36.7 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:47:49.1 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:48:29.6 |
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2011, Córdoba • Escudería Rall Racing Córdoba • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt 155.12 km • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:16.1 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 1:35:34.9 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:36:44.1 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:16.1 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 1:35:34.9 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:36:44.1 |
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2011, Jarama • entries/finish - 68/56 • asphalt 150.19 km • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:17:37.4 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:19:03.3 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:19:05.3 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:17:37.4 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:19:03.3 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:19:05.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Fuster Miguel |
35 [1.] |
52.5 [1.] |
21 [6.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] | - |
52.5 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
25 [4.] | - |
260 |
||
2. | Pérez Jonathan |
27 [3.] |
22.5 [9.] | R |
27 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
37.5 [4.] |
21 [6.] |
27 [3.] | - |
219 |
||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan |
19 [7.] |
28.5 [7.] | - |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [6.] |
34.5 [5.] |
25 [4.] |
23 [5.] |
21 [6.] |
201 |
||
4. | Vallejo Sergio | R |
34.5 [5.] |
30 [2.] | R |
R |
35 [1.] | R |
27 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
196.5 |
||
5. | Pons Xevi |
30 [2.] |
40.5 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | R |
R |
40.5 [3.] |
6 [15.] | - | - |
187 |
||
6. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto | - |
31.5 [6.] | R |
R |
R |
27 [3.] |
45 [2.] |
35 [1.] | R |
27 [3.] |
165.5 |
||
7. | Antxustegi Gorka |
15 [9.] |
25.5 [8.] | - |
23 [5.] |
21 [6.] |
23 [5.] | R |
13 [10.] |
21 [6.] |
19 [7.] |
160.5 |
||
8. | Marbán Daniel |
13 [10.] | - |
13 [10.] |
21 [6.] |
19 [7.] |
15 [9.] |
31.5 [6.] |
17 [8.] |
17 [8.] | R |
146.5 |
||
9. | Arias Miguel | R |
6 [17.] | - |
13 [10.] | - | - |
28.5 [7.] |
15 [9.] |
15 [9.] |
5 [16.] |
82.5 |
||
10. | Senra Carreira Víctor |
25 [4.] | - |
27 [3.] | R |
30 [2.] | R |
- | R |
- | - |
82 |
||
11. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David |
21 [6.] |
9 [15.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
30 [2.] | - |
60 |
||
12. | Mantecón Eugenio |
23 [5.] |
11.5 [11.] |
6 [15.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
19 [7.] | - |
59.5 |
||
13. | Gracia Rubén |
6 [15.] |
4.5 [18.] | - |
7 [14.] |
11 [11.] | - | R |
8 [13.] |
9 [12.] |
8 [13.] |
53.5 |
||
14. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro | - | - | - | - | - |
[26.] | - |
23 [5.] | R |
30 [2.] |
53 |
||
15. | Diego Marcos B. |
8 [14.] | - |
19 [7.] |
[26.] | - | - |
13.5 [12.] |
8 [14.] |
1 [20.] |
3 [18.] |
52.5 |
||
16. | Magalhães Bruno | - |
45 [2.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
17. | García Ojeda Enrique |
11 [11.] |
7.5 [16.] |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43.5 |
||
18. | Rey Vázquez Pablo |
[21.] | - | - |
2 [19.] | R |
7 [14.] |
25.5 [8.] | - |
8 [13.] | R |
42.5 |
||
19. | Pernía Surhayen |
3 [18.] | - |
15 [9.] | R |
[22.] |
2 [19.] |
22.5 [9.] | - | R |
[25.] |
42.5 |
||
20. | Meira Fernández Alberto | R |
- | R |
17 [8.] | R |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
21. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo |
4 [17.] | - | - |
8 [13.] |
8 [13.] |
5 [16.] |
12 [13.] | - |
5 [16.] |
[23.] |
42 |
||
22. | Cima Artime Fran |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
23 [5.] |
40 |
||
23. | Viera Alfonso P. | - |
37.5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37.5 |
||
24. | Carchat Joan |
2 [19.] | - | - |
9 [12.] |
13 [10.] |
6 [15.] | R |
- |
7 [14.] |
[24.] |
37 |
||
25. | Ramos Grille Javier | - | - | - | - |
23 |
11 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
26. | Díaz Pérez Adrián | R |
- |
17 [8.] | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
27. | Pujol Ferrán | - | - | R |
15 [9.] |
17 [8.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
32 |
||
28. | Ballesteros Roberto |
[31.] |
3 [19.] | - |
[22.] | - |
8 [13.] | R |
R |
13 [10.] |
6 [15.] |
30 |
||
29. | Pérez Silva Víctor |
[22.] | - | - |
6 [15.] | R |
R |
16.5 [11.] | - |
6 [15.] | R |
28.5 |
||
30. | Suárez José Antonio | - | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - |
25 [4.] |
25 |
||
31. | España Francisco Javier | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
32. | Monarri Alberto | R |
- | - |
3 [18.] | R |
R |
19.5 [10.] | - | R |
[22.] |
22.5 |
||
33. | Peláez José Luis | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | R |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
34. | Marrero Ángel L. | - |
19.5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19.5 |
||
35. | Pais Alejandro | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
19 |
||
36. | Otero Quintela Alberto | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
37. | Lujúa Xabier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - |
19 |
||
38. | Pinilla Diego | R |
- |
9 [12.] | R |
R |
[22.] |
9 [15.] | - |
[21.] |
[28.] |
18 |
||
39. | Doménech Ángel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
17 |
||
40. | Vigo Édgar |
[29.] | - |
7 [14.] |
[24.] |
3 [18.] |
[27.] |
6 [17.] | - |
[22.] |
[33.] |
16 |
||
41. | de La Reina Antonio Juan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
15 |
||
42. | Barrios José Luis | - |
13.5 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13.5 |
||
43. | Paniceres Ángel Manuel | - | - | - | - |
[21.] | - | R |
5 [16.] | - |
9 [12.] |
14 |
||
44. | "Tino Iglesias" | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
45. | San Segundo Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
13 |
||
46. | Viloria Merayo Antonio |
[25.] | - | - |
[27.] |
7 [14.] |
4 [17.] | R |
- |
2 [19.] |
[31.] |
13 |
||
47. | Meira Bruno |
[28.] | - | - |
1 [20.] |
4 [17.] |
[23.] |
7.5 [16.] | - |
[23.] |
[32.] |
12.5 |
||
48. | Quesada Raúl | - |
12 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
49. | Conchado Falcone Marcelo |
[27.] | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
50. | Pérez Escale Lluis |
[26.] | - | - |
11 [11.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
51. | Peña Diego Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
11 |
||
52. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - |
11 |
||
53. | Sainz Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
11 |
||
54. | Cruz Enrique | - |
10.5 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 |
||
55. | Alvarez Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 [14.] | - | - | - |
10.5 |
||
56. | Aragonés Francisco Luis |
[23.] |
[22.] | - | R |
9 [12.] | - | - | - |
[25.] |
1 [20.] |
10 |
||
57. | Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos | - | - | - |
[21.] |
5 [16.] |
1 [20.] | R |
- |
4 [17.] |
[30.] |
10 |
||
58. | Llinares José |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
59. | Coutinho Ivo | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
60. | Peláez Cosme Eugenio | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
9 [12.] | - | - |
9 |
||
61. | Garcia Borja |
8 [13.] | - | R |
R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
62. | Rodriguez Hilario |
[32.] | - |
8 [13.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
63. | Pereiro Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
||
64. | Teixidor Álex |
[24.] | - | - |
[23.] |
6 [15.] | R |
R |
- |
[24.] | - |
6 |
||
65. | Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi' |
[30.] | - | - |
[36.] |
1 [20.] |
[21.] |
4.5 [18.] | - |
[26.] | R |
5.5 |
||
66. | Suria Marta |
5 [16.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
67. | Torres Leiro Roberto | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
68. | Casas Francisco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
4 |
||
69. | Leal Tabares Germán | R |
- | - |
[29.] | R |
3 [18.] | R |
- | R |
[27.] |
3 |
||
70. | Bachiller Francisco J. | R |
[23.] | - |
[25.] | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - |
3 |
||
71. | Cañizares Santiago |
[34.] | - | - |
[28.] |
2 [19.] | R |
R |
- | R |
[36.] |
2 |
||
72. | Izaguirre Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
2 |
||
73. | Godoy Heriberto | - |
1.5 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1.5 |
||
74. | Dorribo Juan |
1 [20.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Aviñó Ignacio |
35 [1.] |
52.5 [1.] |
21 [6.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] | - |
52.5 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
25 [4.] | - |
260 |
||
2. | Velasco Enrique |
27 [3.] |
22.5 [9.] |
R
|
27 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
37.5 [4.] |
21 [6.] |
27 [3.] | - |
219 |
||
3. | Mercader Jordi |
19 [7.] |
28.5 [7.] | - |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [6.] |
34.5 [5.] |
25 [4.] |
23 [5.] |
21 [6.] |
201 |
||
4. | Haro Álex |
30 [2.] |
40.5 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
40.5 [3.] |
6 [15.] | - | - |
187 |
||
5. | Iglesias Pin Alberto | - |
31.5 [6.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
27 [3.] |
45 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
R
|
27 [3.] |
165.5 |
||
6. | Vallejo Diego |
R
|
- |
30 [2.] |
R
|
- |
35 [1.] |
R
|
27 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
162 |
||
7. | Suárez Gabriel |
15 [9.] |
25.5 [8.] | - |
23 [5.] |
21 [6.] |
23 [5.] |
R
|
13 [10.] |
21 [6.] |
19 [7.] |
160.5 |
||
8. | Ferrero Víctor M. |
13 [10.] | - |
13 [10.] |
21 [6.] |
19 [7.] |
15 [9.] |
31.5 [6.] |
17 [8.] |
17 [8.] |
R
|
146.5 |
||
9. | Arias Roberto |
R
|
6 [17.] | - |
13 [10.] | - | - |
28.5 [7.] |
15 [9.] |
15 [9.] |
5 [16.] |
82.5 |
||
10. | Vázquez David |
25 [4.] | - |
27 [3.] |
R
|
30 [2.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - |
82 |
||
11. | Chamorro Alberto |
21 [6.] |
9 [15.] | - | - |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
30 [2.] | - |
60 |
||
12. | Noriega Alejandro |
23 [5.] |
11.5 [11.] |
6 [15.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
19 [7.] | - |
59.5 |
||
13. | Marcos Secades Pablo |
11 [11.] |
7.5 [16.] |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
54.5 |
||
14. | Sanjuan Diego |
6 [15.] |
4.5 [18.] | - |
7 [14.] |
11 [11.] | - |
R
|
8 [13.] |
9 [12.] |
8 [13.] |
53.5 |
||
15. | Blanco César F. | - | - | - | - | - |
[26.] | - |
23 [5.] |
R
|
30 [2.] |
53 |
||
16. | Diego Vicente |
8 [14.] | - |
19 [7.] |
[26.] | - | - |
13.5 [12.] |
8 [14.] |
1 [20.] |
3 [18.] |
52.5 |
||
17. | López Marín Ramón | - |
34.5 [5.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
51.5 |
||
18. | Grave Paulo | - |
45 [2.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
19. | Uzal Miguel |
[21.] | - | - |
2 [19.] |
R
|
7 [14.] |
25.5 [8.] | - |
8 [13.] |
R
|
42.5 |
||
20. | Bañobre Álvaro |
R
|
- |
R
|
17 [8.] |
R
|
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
21. | Odriozola Borja |
3 [18.] | - |
15 [9.] |
R
|
[22.] | - |
22.5 [9.] | - |
R
|
[25.] |
40.5 |
||
22. | González Greciet Pablo |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
40 |
||
23. | Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | - |
37.5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37.5 |
||
24. | Ribeiro Leite Claudi |
2 [19.] | - | - |
9 [12.] |
13 [10.] |
6 [15.] |
R
|
- |
7 [14.] |
[24.] |
37 |
||
25. | Valle Núñez Vanessa | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
R
|
17 [8.] | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
35 |
||
26. | Rosell Iborra Enric | - | - |
R
|
15 [9.] |
17 [8.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
32 |
||
27. | García Cantero Juan Luis |
R
|
[23.] |
23 [5.] | - | - |
2 [19.] |
R
|
- |
5 [16.] | - |
30 |
||
28. | Seoane José Ramon | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
8 [13.] |
5 [16.] |
12 [13.] | - | - |
[23.] |
29 |
||
29. | del Barrio Rodolfo |
[22.] | - | - |
6 [15.] |
R
|
R
|
16.5 [11.] | - |
6 [15.] |
R
|
28.5 |
||
30. | Sarasua Ainhoa | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
R
|
R
|
13 [10.] |
6 [15.] |
27 |
||
31. | Carrera Cándido | - | - | - |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - |
25 [4.] |
25 |
||
32. | Sanjuan Rodrigo |
R
|
- | - |
3 [18.] |
R
|
- |
19.5 [10.] | - |
R
|
[22.] |
22.5 |
||
33. | Marrero Víctor J. | - |
19.5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19.5 |
||
34. | Rodríguez González Alberto | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
34. | Pais Santiago | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - |
19 |
||
34. | Estrada Jesús | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - |
19 |
||
34. | Colchón Manuel Jesús | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
15 [9.] |
19 |
||
38. | Fernández Díaz David |
R
|
- |
9 [12.] |
R
|
R
|
[22.] |
9 [15.] | - |
[21.] |
[28.] |
18 |
||
39. | Díaz Pérez César |
R
|
- |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
40. | Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima |
[29.] | - |
7 [14.] |
[24.] |
3 [18.] |
[27.] |
6 [17.] | - |
[22.] |
[33.] |
16 |
||
40. | González Tomé Mario |
1 [20.] | - |
R
|
- |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
42. | Martel Amaranto | - |
13.5 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13.5 |
||
43. | Iglesias Cores Jorge | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
43. | Fariñas López Ángel Carlos |
[25.] | - | - |
[27.] |
7 [14.] |
4 [17.] |
R
|
- |
2 [19.] |
[31.] |
13 |
||
45. | Domínguez Pedro J. | - |
12 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
46. | Barba Victor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - |
11 |
||
46. | del Corral Nicolás |
[26.] | - | - |
11 [11.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
46. | Martínez Cattaneo Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
11 |
||
46. | Carbone Marcelo |
[27.] | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[26.] |
11 |
||
50. | Rivero David | - |
10.5 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 |
||
50. | Álvarez José Alfredo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 [14.] | - | - | - |
10.5 |
||
52. | Vidal David |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
52. | "Cuko Bañobre" |
[23.] | - | - |
R
|
9 [12.] | - | - | - |
[25.] | - |
9 |
||
52. | Hugo Vítor | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
52. | García González José Manuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
9 |
||
52. | Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - |
9 |
||
57. | Gutiérrez Arabia Miguel |
[32.] | - |
8 [13.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
57. | Salom Vicente |
8 [13.] | - |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
57. | Portela Moro Alejandro | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
60. | Rodríguez Vázquez Leticia | - | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
7.5 [16.] | - |
[23.] |
[32.] |
7.5 |
||
61. | Penido López Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
||
62. | Sabater Carles |
[24.] | - | - |
[23.] |
6 [15.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
6 |
||
63. | Pérez Alejandro |
[30.] | - | - |
[36.] |
1 [20.] |
[21.] |
4.5 [18.] | - |
[26.] |
R
|
5.5 |
||
64. | Rozada Borja |
5 [16.] | - |
R
|
- |
[25.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
64. | Riesgo Carlos | - | - | - | - |
[21.] | - |
R
|
5 [16.] | - | - |
5 |
||
64. | Moro Francisco | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
5 |
||
67. | Cid Álvarez Alejandro |
R
|
- | - |
[33.] |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
67. | García Martin Miguel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
4 |
||
67. | Piris Gustavo |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
70. | Palencia Despiau Emilio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - |
3 |
||
70. | Fernández Silva Fernando |
[31.] |
3 [19.] | - |
[22.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
70. | Pérez Orellana Antonio |
R
|
- | - |
[29.] | - |
3 [18.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
[27.] |
3 |
||
73. | Cué Daniel |
[34.] | - | - |
[28.] |
2 [19.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
[36.] |
2 |
||
73. | Ruiz Martínez Ángel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
2 |
||
75. | Díaz Rodríguez José Yeray | - |
1.5 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1.5 |
||
76. | Rodríguez Francisco Julio | - |
[22.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
1 |
||
76. | Colchón Francisco Miguel | - | - | - |
[21.] | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - |
[30.] |
1 |
||
76. | Muiños Martínez Alberto | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Fuster Miguel | 4 | |
2. | Vallejo Sergio | 3 | |
3. | Pons Xevi | 2 | |
4. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Fuster Miguel | 39 | |
2. | Vallejo Sergio | 22 | |
3. | Pons Xevi | 18 | |
4. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto | 15 | |
5. | Magalhães Bruno | 1 | |
= | Mantecón Eugenio | 1 |