Season 2010
Czech Republic
Historic (CZ) 2010
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2010, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 144.85 km • Other years
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 1:28:39.0 | ||
2. | Ruohorinne Hannu - Hedberg Kai | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:29:56.2 | |||
3. | Hainbach Reinhard - Lotz Ina | Opel Ascona A 1900 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:30:43.4 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 1:28:39.0 | ||
2. | Navrátil Jiří - Káňa Jiří | Opel Ascona B | 1:36:40.6 | |||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:37:11.2 |
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 140.93 km - (cancelled 27.55 km) • Other years
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 1:16:27.3 | ||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 1:20:17.2 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:21:57.0 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 1:16:27.3 | ||
2. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:21:57.0 | |||
3. | Blahout Milan - Neoral Martin | Lada VAZ 21074 | AMK Rallye Český Krumlov | 1:23:32.2 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Trutnov • entries/finish - 98/77 • asphalt 74.80 km • Other years
1. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 43:16.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 43:57.4 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 44:14.4 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 48:25.1 | ||
2. | Hloušek Jiří - Rozsíval Tomáš | Škoda 130 LR | Historic Rally Team | 51:53.7 | ||
3. | Křišťan Jiří - Vrzal Martin | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 53:17.4 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt 73.97 km • Other years
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 37:33.8 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 37:51.9 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 38:09.9 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 42:16.2 | ||
2. | Petrášek Jiří - Král Josef | Opel Ascona B | 43:33.6 | |||
3. | Křišťan Jiří - Vrzal Martin | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 46:20.9 |
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 105/65 • asphalt 79.11 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 46:46.4 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Enteria Rally Team | 46:50.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 47:46.2 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 54:10.6 | ||
2. | Křišťan Jiří - Vrzal Martin | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 58:43.8 | |||
3. | Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Švihálek Luděk | Lada VFTS | 59:37.0 |
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Vyškov • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 88.11 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 51:47.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zawada Przemyslaw | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 52:16.4 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Müller Róbert | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 52:52.0 |
1. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 59:11.8 | ||
2. | Navrátil Jiří - Káňa Jiří | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team | 59:15.3 | ||
3. | Křišťan Jiří - Vrzal Martin | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:01:46.2 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt 170.16 km • Other years
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Janota Miroslav | 5 | |
2. | Tichý Zdeněk | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Janota Miroslav | 43 | |
2. | Navrátil Jiří | 6 | |
3. | Tichý Zdeněk | 3 | |
4. | Petrášek Jiří | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Janota Miroslav | 45 | |
2. | Tichý Zdeněk | 10 |