Season 2010
Germany
Schotter Cup 2010
27. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 72/53 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:27.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:42.0 | |||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 23:16.8 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:27.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:42.0 | |||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 23:16.8 |
8. 5. 2010, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 88/74 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.6 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Heiler-Kling Susanne | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 21:38.4 | ||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 22:10.4 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.6 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Heiler-Kling Susanne | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 21:38.4 | ||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 22:10.4 |
12. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 80/51 • gravel • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:30.9 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Bayer Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 24:54.6 | ||
3. | Pfeiffenberger Manfred - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:13.9 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:30.9 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Bayer Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 24:54.6 | ||
3. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:08.1 |
10. 7. 2010, Werdau • Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau • entries/finish - 84/62 • gravel 33.60 km - (cancelled 8.00 km) • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:23.7 | |||
2. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 19:01.9 | ||
3. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.7 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:23.7 | |||
2. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 19:01.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Michael - Bayer Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 19:07.0 |
7. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 49/39 • gravel 34.90 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:00.9 | |||
2. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emstal | 24:20.9 | ||
3. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:54.8 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:00.9 | |||
2. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emstal | 24:20.9 | ||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 25:18.0 |
25. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 69/54 • gravel • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:27 | |||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 24:42 | ||
3. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:06 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:06 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 26:01 | ||
3. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 26:15 |
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 60/38 • gravel 143.23 km • Other years
1. | van Eldik Mark - Buysmans Robin | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:24:31.9 | |||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mazur Przemysław | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team | 1:25:10.5 | ||
3. | Korda Erik - Penderik László | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | GarZone SE | 1:28:31.3 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Stimpel Karsten | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:40:24.0 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Audi TT (8N) | Team Mentomedia | 1:42:56.7 | ||
3. | Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:51:52.2 |
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel 99.24 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:55.2 | |||
2. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:04:33.5 | ||
3. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 1:07:24.2 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:55.2 | |||
2. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 1:07:24.2 | ||
3. | Markmann Gerrit - Schmidt Ekkehard | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:08:05.0 |
23. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 106/83 • gravel • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:55.6 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:36.8 | |||
3. | Tabbert Gerd - Keller Michael | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 25:20.5 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:55.6 | |||
2. | Tabbert Gerd - Keller Michael | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 25:20.5 | ||
3. | Markmann Gerrit - Hartmann Janosch | Audi Coupé S2 | 25:24.8 |
13. 11. 2010, Kell am See • entries/finish - 91/64 • gravel 34.30 km • Other years
1. | Brunken Wilfried - Dietrich Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:01.1 | |||
2. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:02.4 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:38.6 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:02.4 | |||
2. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | Pink Power Taunus-Racing-Team | 23:04.8 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Weber Patrick | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:16.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Keskinen Jaakko |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
6764 |
||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois |
[7.] |
[12.] |
[4.] |
[10.] |
[7.] |
[2.] | - |
[4.] | - |
[4.] |
6529 |
||
3. | Knof Philipp |
[20.] |
[26.] | - |
[15.] |
[13.] |
[12.] | - |
[7.] |
[14.] |
[14.] |
6272 |
||
4. | Scholz Heiko |
[12.] |
[14.] |
[10.] |
[11.] |
[10.] |
[10.] | - |
[5.] |
[11.] |
[8.] |
6203 |
||
5. | Kilb Sascha |
[13.] |
[20.] |
[8.] | - |
[8.] |
[6.] | - | - |
[9.] |
[6.] |
5994 |
||
6. | Goldbohm Marek |
[5.] | R |
[6.] |
[8.] | - |
[3.] | - |
[2.] |
[5.] | R |
5885 |
||
7. | Werner Günther |
[8.] |
[8.] |
[7.] | - |
[6.] | - | - | - |
[7.] |
[7.] |
5539 |
||
8. | Vollak Sebastian |
[6.] |
[6.] | R |
- |
[5.] |
[5.] | - | - | - |
[3.] |
4925 |
||
9. | Mittelsdorf Jörg |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[18.] |
[2.] |
[3.] |
[4.] | - | - | - | - |
4549 |
||
10. | Path Michael |
[9.] |
[28.] |
[5.] |
[4.] | R |
R |
- |
[10.] |
[8.] |
[19.] |
4519 |
||
11. | Tabbert Gerd |
[11.] |
[32.] |
[9.] | R |
R |
[19.] | - |
[6.] |
[2.] |
[5.] |
4262 |
||
12. | Muschiol Mark | - |
[9.] | - |
[5.] |
[4.] | - |
[1.] | - | - | - |
4261 |
||
13. | Weisert Felix |
[16.] |
[15.] | R |
- |
[27.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[12.] |
[10.] |
4248 |
||
14. | Schneider Norbert |
[17.] |
[17.] | R |
- |
[9.] |
[20.] | - | - |
[13.] |
[13.] |
3960 |
||
15. | Leue Andreas |
[23.] |
[31.] | - | R |
[14.] |
[13.] | - | R |
[16.] | - |
3894 |