Season 2010
Russia
Russia 2010
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2010, Peno • entries/finish - 30/19 • snow - ice 163.47 km • Other years
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:22:41.7 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:17.2 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:18.5 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:22:41.7 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:17.2 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:18.5 |
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 34/28 • snow - ice 156.36 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:40.2 | |||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Rally Team | 1:12:09.5 | ||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:14:25.0 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:40.2 | |||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Rally Team | 1:12:09.5 | ||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:14:25.0 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 55/37 • gravel 154.24 km • Other years
1. | Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:16:39.6 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:48.8 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:19.6 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:16:39.6 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:48.8 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:19.6 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 162.56 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Larens Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Rally Team | 1:12:27.4 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:37.0 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:13:18.7 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Larens Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Rally Team | 1:12:27.4 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:37.0 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:13:18.7 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010, Gukovo • entries/finish - 33/16 • gravel 153.38 km • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:35:38.9 | |||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:36:42.4 | |||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:42:17.5 |
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:35:38.9 | |||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:36:42.4 | |||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:42:17.5 |
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 19/13 • gravel 159.34 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:44:36.1 | |||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:48:38.7 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Palm Håkan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:49:37.1 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:44:36.1 | |||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:48:38.7 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Palm Håkan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:49:37.1 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 20/13 • gravel 121.05 km • Other years
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Iva-Rally | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Kilunina Tatiana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:42.2 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Iva-Rally | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Kilunina Tatiana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:42.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Zhigunov Andrey |
20 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] |
R |
25 [1.] | - |
110 |
||
2. | Trukhin Andrey |
16 [3.] |
13 [4.] |
16 [3.] |
10 [6.] |
25 [1.] |
20 [2.] | - |
90 |
||
3. | Flodin Patrik |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] |
16 [3.] | R |
16 [3.] | R |
82 |
||
4. | Tagirov Dmitriy |
11 [5.] | R |
[26.] |
13 [4.] |
16 [3.] | R |
25 [1.] |
65 |
||
5. | Uspenskiy Sergey |
13 [4.] |
16 [3.] |
10 [6.] | - |
8 [9.] | - |
6 [12.] |
53 |
||
6. | Makarov Vadim |
8 [8.] |
1 [15.] |
13 [4.] |
6 [10.] |
20 [2.] | R |
R |
48 |
||
7. | Geraschenko Sergey |
[16.] |
5 [11.] | R |
5 [11.] |
11 [6.] |
9 [9.] |
16 [5.] |
46 |
||
8. | Novikov Evgeniy | R |
20 [2.] | R |
25 [1.] | R |
- | - |
45 |
||
9. | Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich | - | - |
2 [17.] |
3 [13.] |
10 [7.] |
13 [5.] |
13 [6.] |
41 |
||
10. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy | R |
11 [5.] |
[27.] |
11 [5.] | - | R |
9 [9.] |
31 |
||
11. | Kilunin Vladimir | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | R |
20 [3.] |
29 |
||
12. | Prokopenko Alexander | R |
[27.] |
3 [16.] |
4 [12.] |
9 [8.] | - |
10 [8.] |
26 |
||
13. | Bragin Dmitriy |
3 [13.] |
[17.] |
4 [15.] | - | - |
7 [12.] |
11 [7.] |
25 |
||
14. | Gorchakov Dmitriy |
2 [14.] |
[16.] | R |
1 [15.] |
6 [15.] |
8 [10.] |
8 [10.] |
25 |
||
15. | Ladygin Kirill |
5 [11.] |
6 [10.] |
8 [9.] | - | - | R |
5 [13.] |
24 |
||
16. | Tserlyukevich Alexey |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
11 [6.] | - |
21 |
||
17. | Vorkachev Vladimir |
6 [10.] |
[18.] | - | - |
13 [4.] | - | - |
19 |
||
18. | Turkin Petr | - | - |
11 [5.] | - | R |
- | R |
11 |
||
19. | Popkov Sergey | - | - |
1 [18.] | R |
R |
10 [7.] | R |
11 |
||
20. | Mironov Ivan | - |
2 [14.] | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
21. | Rogov Evgeniy |
7 [9.] |
4 [12.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
11 |
||
22. | Nazarov Artem | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
23. | Filippov Igor | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
24. | Mikhaylov Alexander |
9 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
25. | Mersiyanov Alexey | - | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
26. | Uger Sergey | R |
8 [8.] | R |
- | - | - | R |
8 |
||
27. | Goncharov Alexander | - | - | - | - |
7 [12.] | - | - |
7 |
||
28. | Shemet Alexey | - | - | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
29. | Nebogatikov Alexander | - | - |
7 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
30. | Kochmar Yuriy | R |
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
31. | Kupriyanov Evgeniy | - |
[26.] | - | - | - | - |
7 [11.] |
7 |
||
32. | Bakulin Sergey | R |
[20.] |
6 [12.] |
[17.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
33. | Tambovtsev Sergey | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [13.] | - |
6 |
||
34. | Galkin Vyacheslav | - | - |
5 [14.] | R |
R |
- | - |
5 |
||
35. | Petukhov Andrey |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
36. | Filippov Nikita | - |
3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
37. | Bogomolov Arkadiy |
1 [15.] |
[19.] |
[19.] |
[14.] | R |
- | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
20 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] |
R |
25 [1.] | - |
110 |
||
2. | Petrov Alexey |
16 [3.] |
13 [4.] |
16 [3.] |
10 [6.] |
25 [1.] |
20 [2.] | - |
90 |
||
3. | Zavershinskaya Anna |
11 [5.] |
R
|
[26.] |
13 [4.] |
16 [3.] |
R
|
25 [1.] |
65 |
||
4. | Kutsaev Dmitriy |
8 [8.] |
1 [15.] |
13 [4.] |
6 [10.] |
20 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
48 |
||
5. | Troshkin Georgiy |
[16.] |
5 [11.] |
R
|
5 [11.] |
11 [6.] |
9 [9.] |
16 [5.] |
46 |
||
6. | Danilova Marina | - |
16 [3.] |
10 [6.] | - |
8 [9.] |
11 [6.] | - |
45 |
||
7. | Lastochkin Stanislav | - | - |
2 [17.] |
3 [13.] |
10 [7.] |
13 [5.] |
13 [6.] |
41 |
||
8. | Axelsson Emil | - | - |
25 [1.] |
16 [3.] | - | - |
R
|
41 |
||
9. | Larens Sergey | - |
10 [6.] |
R
|
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
35 |
||
10. | Kilunina Tatiana | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - |
R
|
20 [3.] |
29 |
||
11. | Kolchugin Valeriy |
3 [13.] |
[17.] |
4 [15.] | - | - |
7 [12.] |
11 [7.] |
25 |
||
12. | Ogarko Konstantin |
2 [14.] |
[16.] |
R
|
1 [15.] |
6 [15.] |
8 [10.] |
8 [10.] |
25 |
||
13. | Chumak Dmitriy |
R
|
20 [2.] |
5 [14.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
25 |
||
14. | Bergsten Göran |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
25 |
||
15. | Lotko Safoniy |
R
|
[27.] |
3 [16.] |
4 [12.] |
9 [8.] | - |
6 [12.] |
22 |
||
16. | Gorlanov Alexander |
R
|
11 [5.] |
[27.] |
11 [5.] | - | - | - |
22 |
||
17. | Shvetsov Konstantin |
5 [11.] |
6 [10.] |
8 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
18. | Sutovskiy Igor |
6 [10.] |
[18.] | - | - |
13 [4.] | - | - |
19 |
||
19. | Palm Håkan | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [3.] | - |
16 |
||
20. | Mukhina Polina | - | - |
7 [11.] | - | - |
R
|
9 [9.] |
16 |
||
21. | Kornilov Aleksander |
13 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
22. | Popkov Oleg | - | - |
1 [18.] |
R
|
R
|
10 [7.] |
R
|
11 |
||
23. | Starodubtsev Alexey |
7 [9.] |
4 [12.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
11 |
||
24. | Averyanov Alexander | - | - |
11 [5.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
11 |
||
25. | Bosyh Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [8.] |
10 |
||
26. | Tregubov Grigoriy |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
27. | Heiskonen Ain | - | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
28. | Belyukov Oleg | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
29. | Oleynik Anton |
9 [7.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
30. | Kalachev Yevgeniy | - | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
31. | Chikin Trofim |
R
|
8 [8.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
R
|
8 |
||
32. | Koval Sergiy |
R
|
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
33. | Shtoyko Alexey | - |
[26.] | - | - | - | - |
7 [11.] |
7 |
||
34. | Konovko Dmitriy | - | - | - | - |
7 [12.] | - | - |
7 |
||
35. | Konovalenko Andrey | - | - | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
36. | Zakiev Dmitriy |
R
|
[20.] |
6 [12.] |
[17.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
37. | Gendelman Mikhail | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [13.] | - |
6 |
||
38. | Mikhaylov Aleksandr | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
5 [13.] |
5 |
||
39. | Burlakov Maxim |
4 [12.] |
[24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
40. | Pushkin Andrey | - |
3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
41. | Denisov Sergey | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
42. | Zimin Oleg |
1 [15.] |
[19.] |
[19.] |
[14.] |
R
|
- | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Flodin Patrik | 2 | |
= | Zhigunov Andrey | 2 | |
3. | Trukhin Andrey | 1 | |
= | Novikov Evgeniy | 1 | |
= | Tagirov Dmitriy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Flodin Patrik | 7 | |
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy | 5 | |
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy | 3 | |
4. | Novikov Evgeniy | 1 | |
= | Zhigunov Andrey | 1 | |
= | Uspenskiy Sergey | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Flodin Patrik | 10 | |
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy | 8 |