Season 2010
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2010
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 173.70 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:40.5 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 1:33:08.3 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:40.5 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 1:33:08.3 |
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2010, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 49/29 • asphalt 181.56 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:31.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:36:37.8 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:38:57.1 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:31.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:36:37.8 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:38:57.1 |
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 73/47 • asphalt 170.72 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:37:45.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:38:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:41:38.6 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:37:45.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:38:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:41:38.6 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2010, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 42/25 • asphalt 181.50 km - (cancelled 18.51 km) • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:36.7 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:45.4 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:32:00.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:36.7 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:45.4 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:32:00.5 |
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 103/56 • asphalt 227.56 km - (cancelled 16.45 km) • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:01:35.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:01:55.6 | |||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 2:03:35.7 |
1. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 2:03:35.7 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 2:03:51.9 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:05:38.6 |
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 265.26 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:31:31.0 | |||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:31:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 2:32:51.2 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 2:32:51.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:34:38.4 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 2:36:49.0 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt 170.16 km • Other years
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Pech Václav jun. |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
120 |
||
2. | Arazim Václav |
15 |
8 |
15 |
12 | - |
12 |
12 |
74 |
||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch |
12 |
15 | - |
10 | - |
10 |
8 |
55 |
||
3. | Triner Emil |
10 |
10 | - |
8 |
12 | - |
15 |
55 |
||
5. | Jakeš Miroslav | - |
6 |
8 | - |
15 |
15 | - |
44 |
||
6. | Barvík Vladimír | - |
4 | - |
6 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
28 |
||
7. | Sýkora Jan | - | - | - | - |
10 | - |
10 |
20 |
||
8. | Landa Daniel | - | - |
12 | - | - | - |
6 |
18 |
||
9. | Tuček Marcel |
3 |
1 |
10 | - | - | - |
3 |
17 |
||
10. | Běhálek Daniel | - | - | - |
15 | - | - | - |
15 |
||
11. | Bujáček Martin |
2 | - | - |
2 |
3 |
6 | - |
13 |
||
12. | Orsák Jaroslav | - |
12 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | Habaj Łukasz |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
14. | Votava Jan | - | - |
2 | - |
8 | - | - |
10 |
||
15. | Liška Milan sen. | - |
2 |
6 | - | - | - |
2 |
10 |
||
16. | Vlček Martin |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
17. | Adolf Robert | - | - |
4 |
3 | - | - | - |
7 |
||
18. | Achs Robert |
1 |
3 | - | - |
2 | - |
1 |
7 |
||
19. | Trnovec Petr |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
20. | Kirnig Richard | - | - | - | - |
1 |
4 | - |
5 |
||
21. | Kurka Tomáš | - | - | - |
4 | - | - | - |
4 |
||
21. | Mifka Radek | - | - | - | - |
4 | - | - |
4 |
||
23. | Smékal Egon | - | - | - |
1 | - |
3 | - |
4 |
||
24. | Pelech Petr | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - |
2 |
||
25. | Vladyka Daniel | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - |
1 |
||
Michalík Roman |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Tošovský Jiří | - | - |
3 |
- | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Skula Jiří | - | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - |
1 |