Season 2009
Russia
Russia 2009
30. 1. – 31. 1. 2009 • entries/finish - 47/31 • snow - ice 128.86 km • Other years
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:01:10.4 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:39.5 | |||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:01:54.2 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:01:10.4 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:39.5 | |||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:01:54.2 |
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 79/57 • snow - ice 123.50 km • Other years
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:00:16.6 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:00:27.5 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Tsunami Rally Team | 1:00:55.2 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:00:16.6 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:00:27.5 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Tsunami Rally Team | 1:00:55.2 |
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2009, Vyborg • entries/finish - 38/25 • gravel 223.45 km - (cancelled 38.48 km) • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:45:15.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:46:36.1 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:49:21.2 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:50:25.1 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 2:01:09.1 | ||
3. | Katkov Alexey - Chaykovskiy Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Next Motorsport | 2:05:06.4 |
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2009 • entries/finish - 28/17 • gravel 120.76 km • Other years
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:19:07 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:51 | |||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi | Red Wings Rally | 1:23:13 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:19:07 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:51 | |||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi | Red Wings Rally | 1:23:13 |
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2009, Gukovo • entries/finish - 32/21 • gravel 129.45 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:24.3 | |||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Tsunami Rally Team | 1:24:51.3 | ||
3. | Koitla Kaspar - Heiskonen Ain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SC Megapolis | 1:27:20.1 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 160.48 km • Other years
1. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:21.9 | |||
2. | Nebogatikov Alexander - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:57:44.5 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:59:11.9 |
1. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:21.9 | |||
2. | Nebogatikov Alexander - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:57:44.5 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:59:11.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Flodin Patrik |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - | - |
100 |
||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] | R |
20 [2.] |
25 | - |
85 |
||
3. | Zheludov Alexander |
16 [3.] |
16 [3.] | R |
13 [4.] |
20 | R |
65 |
||
4. | Koitla Kaspar |
10 [6.] |
3 [13.] |
13 [4.] |
9 [7.] |
16 | - |
48 |
||
5. | Nebogatikov Alexander | - |
[28.] | R |
11 [5.] |
6 |
20 [2.] |
37 |
||
6. | Zimin Boris | R |
10 [6.] |
20 [2.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
7. | Katkov Alexey | - | R |
16 [3.] | - |
5 |
9 [7.] |
30 |
||
8. | Gavrilov Aleksandr | - |
11 | - |
16 | - | - |
27 |
||
9. | Uspenskiy Sergey |
13 [4.] |
13 [4.] | - | - | - | R |
26 |
||
10. | Tempestini Marco | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 |
||
11. | Nazarov Artem |
8 [8.] | - | - | - |
13 | - |
21 |
||
12. | Kilunin Vladimir | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - |
10 [6.] |
20 |
||
13. | Rogov Evgeniy |
4 [12.] |
[21.] |
8 [8.] | - | R |
7 [9.] |
19 |
||
14. | Bakulin Sergey | R |
[19.] |
1 [15.] |
5 [11.] |
8 |
5 [11.] |
19 |
||
15. | Bogomolov Arkadiy | - | - |
10 [6.] |
8 [8.] | R |
R |
18 |
||
16. | Storchak Igor | R |
[24.] | R |
3 [13.] |
7 |
8 [8.] |
18 |
||
17. | Voronov Dmitriy |
[29.] |
[23.] |
4 [12.] |
6 [10.] |
2 |
6 [10.] |
18 |
||
18. | Aksakov Evgeniy | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [3.] |
16 |
||
19. | Uger Sergey |
11 [5.] |
5 [11.] | - | - | R |
- |
16 |
||
20. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [4.] |
13 |
||
21. | Kulaev Gennadiy |
2 [14.] | - |
11 [5.] | R |
- | R |
13 |
||
22. | Bragin Dmitriy | - |
[25.] | - | - |
9 |
4 [12.] |
13 |
||
23. | Gorchakov Dmitriy |
[26.] | R |
9 [7.] | R |
R |
3 [13.] |
12 |
||
24. | Makarov Vadim | - | - | - | R |
- |
11 [5.] |
11 |
||
25. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail | - | - | - | - |
11 | - |
11 |
||
26. | Vorkachev Vladimir | - | - | - | - |
10 | R |
10 |
||
27. | Mironov Ivan |
9 [7.] | R |
- | R |
- | - |
9 |
||
28. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav | - |
9 [7.] | - | R |
- | - |
9 |
||
29. | Blinkov Andrey | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
30. | Kabanov Vladimir |
[20.] |
[32.] |
[18.] |
7 [9.] |
1 | R |
8 |
||
31. | Mikhaylov Alexander |
1 [15.] | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
32. | Gorban Valeriy | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
33. | Frolov Mikhail |
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
34. | Kucher Ruslan |
[17.] |
[30.] |
6 [10.] | R |
R |
R |
6 |
||
35. | Aksakov Alexey | - |
6 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
36. | Dautov Irek |
6 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
||
37. | Skripnikov Mikhail |
[27.] | - |
5 [11.] | - | - | R |
5 |
||
38. | Mikhaylov Vadim |
5 [11.] |
[39.] | R |
- | - | - |
5 |
||
39. | Goncharov Alexander | - | - | - | - |
4 |
1 [15.] |
5 |
||
40. | Balakirev Dmitriy | - | - | - |
4 [12.] | - | - |
4 |
||
41. | Sokurenko Alexey | - |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Bolshakov Alexey |
3 [13.] |
[27.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
43. | Ivanov Sergey | R |
[36.] |
3 [13.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
44. | Krylov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - |
3 | - |
3 |
||
45. | Shimakovskiy Anatoliy |
[22.] | R |
2 [14.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
46. | Milov Mikhail | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [14.] |
2 |
||
47. | Ežerskis Artūras | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
48. | Zhiltsov Konstantin | - |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] |
R
|
20 [2.] |
25 | - |
85 |
||
2. | Bergsten Göran |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
75 |
||
3. | Kolomeitseva Iryna |
16 [3.] |
16 [3.] |
R
|
13 [4.] |
20 |
R
|
65 |
||
4. | Heiskonen Ain |
10 [6.] |
3 [13.] |
13 [4.] |
9 [7.] |
16 | - |
48 |
||
5. | Zinovyev Anton | - |
[28.] |
R
|
11 [5.] |
6 |
20 [2.] |
37 |
||
6. | Danilova Marina |
13 [4.] |
13 [4.] | - |
3 [13.] |
7 | - |
36 |
||
7. | Chaykovskiy Alexey | - |
R
|
16 [3.] | - |
5 |
9 [7.] |
30 |
||
8. | Andersson Maria | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
9. | Pulpea Dorin | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 |
||
10. | Larens Sergey |
8 [8.] | - | - | - |
13 | - |
21 |
||
11. | Kilunina Tatiana | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - |
10 [6.] |
20 |
||
12. | Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy |
R
|
- |
20 [2.] |
R
|
- | - |
20 |
||
13. | Starodubtsev Alexey |
4 [12.] |
[21.] |
8 [8.] | - |
R
|
7 [9.] |
19 |
||
14. | Zimin Oleg | - | - |
10 [6.] |
8 [8.] |
R
|
R
|
18 |
||
15. | Demchinskiy Borislav |
[29.] |
[23.] |
4 [12.] |
6 [10.] |
2 |
6 [10.] |
18 |
||
16. | Chikin Trofim |
11 [5.] |
5 [11.] | - | - |
R
|
- |
16 |
||
17. | Trostin Anton | - |
[5.] | - |
[3.] |
R
|
16 [3.] |
16 |
||
18. | Evenchik Igor |
7 [9.] |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Zakiev Dmitriy |
R
|
[19.] |
1 [15.] |
5 [11.] |
8 | - |
14 |
||
20. | Tambovtsev Sergey | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [4.] |
13 |
||
21. | Kolchugin Valeriy | - |
[25.] | - | - |
9 |
4 [12.] |
13 |
||
22. | Veprintsev Alexey | - | - |
11 [5.] |
R
|
- | - |
11 |
||
23. | Kutsaev Dmitriy | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
11 [5.] |
11 |
||
24. | Glushkova Marina | - | - | - | - |
11 | - |
11 |
||
25. | Grudina Sergey | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
26. | Kuznetsov Maxim | - | - | - | - |
10 |
R
|
10 |
||
27. | Denisov Sergey |
9 [7.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - |
9 |
||
28. | Matveev Alexey | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
29. | Budashov Alexey | - |
R
|
9 [7.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
30. | Lazarev Andrey |
[20.] |
[32.] |
[18.] |
7 [9.] |
1 |
R
|
8 |
||
31. | Oleynik Anton |
1 [15.] | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
32. | Kalachev Yevgeniy |
[16.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [8.] |
8 |
||
33. | Leonov Yevgen | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
34. | Antipov Alexey | - |
6 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
35. | Shatunov Alexander |
6 [10.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
6 |
||
36. | Franchuk Natalia |
[17.] |
[30.] |
6 [10.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
6 |
||
37. | Kuks Sergey | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
38. | Ogarko Konstantin |
[26.] | - |
5 [11.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
5 |
||
39. | Shustitskiy Stanislav |
5 [11.] |
[39.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
5 |
||
40. | Goncharov Vladimir | - | - | - | - |
4 |
1 [15.] |
5 |
||
41. | Gerasimenko Sergey | - |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Zaytsev Aleksey | - | - | - |
4 [12.] | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Bolshakov Dmitriy |
3 [13.] |
[27.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
44. | Bogachev Petr | - | - |
3 [13.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
45. | Krylov Oleg | - | - | - | - |
3 | - |
3 |
||
46. | Zavershinskaya Anna |
R
|
[20.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
3 [13.] |
3 |
||
47. | Mukhina Polina |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
48. | Kolomiets Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [14.] |
2 |
||
49. | Makarchuk Igor |
[22.] |
R
|
2 [14.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
50. | Nomeika Giedrius | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
51. | Talantsev Sergey |
[30.] |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Flodin Patrik | 4 | |
2. | Tempestini Marco | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Flodin Patrik | 4 | |
2. | Zheludov Alexander | 1 | |
= | Zhigunov Andrey | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Flodin Patrik | 5 | |
2. | Zheludov Alexander | 1 |