Season 2007
Poland
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) 2007
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2007, Gorlice • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt - snow 64.38 km • Other years
1. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 45:15.3 | |||
2. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 45:39.6 | |||
3. | Sławik Paweł - Sokołowski Oktawian | Peugeot 306 S16 | 46:35.7 |
1. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 45:15.3 | |||
2. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 45:39.6 | |||
3. | Sławik Paweł - Sokołowski Oktawian | Peugeot 306 S16 | 46:35.7 |
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Otwock • entries/finish - 94/68 • gravel 78.02 km • Other years
1. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:07.1 | |||
2. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | J&S Energy Rally Team | 42:29.6 | ||
3. | Karnabal Stefan - Kuśnierz Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:30.2 |
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 | 46:36.2 | |||
2. | Rechnio Michał - Bała Marek | Citroën Saxo VTS | 46:56.7 | |||
3. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 47:07.1 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2007, Opole • entries/finish - 43/29 • gravel 70.20 km • Other years
1. | Dytko Paweł - Gleixner Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | J&S Energy Rally Team | 44:39.8 | ||
2. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:57.4 | |||
3. | Mikiewicz Adrian - Strzała Karol | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 50:04.8 |
1. | Mikiewicz Adrian - Strzała Karol | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 50:04.8 | |||
2. | Sawicki Sławomir - Hundla Robert | Renault Clio Sport | 50:31.7 | |||
3. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 50:46.7 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 70/43 • gravel 71.00 km • Other years
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 40:26.2 | |||
2. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:42.8 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | PlayStation Rally Team | 41:00.8 |
1. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 47:34.1 | |||
2. | Jędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek Tomasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 47:36.8 | |||
3. | Pachuta Krystian - Fiołek Rafał | Opel Astra F | 47:45.6 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2007, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 73/48 • asphalt 21.15 km • Other years
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ||||
2. | Sieklucki Grzegorz - Foltynowicz Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
3. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 | 53:26.5 |
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 | 53:26.5 | |||
2. | Sawicki Sławomir - Hundla Robert | Renault Clio Sport | 54:29.9 | |||
3. | Pogan Radosław - Dachowski Grzegorz | Renault Clio Sport | 55:03.3 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2007, Kraków • entries/finish - 74/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sawicki Sławomir - Skrzywan Paweł | Renault Clio Sport | 50:14.4 | |||
2. | Danys Paweł - Grudziński Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:18.7 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 51:32.0 |
1. | Sawicki Sławomir - Skrzywan Paweł | Renault Clio Sport | 50:14.4 | |||
2. | Danys Paweł - Grudziński Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:18.7 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 51:32.0 |
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2007, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:02:27.6 | |||
2. | Sawicki Sławomir - Dachowski Grzegorz | Renault Clio Sport | 1:02:54.7 | |||
3. | Pachuta Krystian - Fiołek Rafał | Opel Astra F | 1:02:55.2 |
1. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:02:27.6 | |||
2. | Sawicki Sławomir - Dachowski Grzegorz | Renault Clio Sport | 1:02:54.7 | |||
3. | Pachuta Krystian - Fiołek Rafał | Opel Astra F | 1:02:55.2 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2007, Kraków • entries/finish - 79/45 • asphalt 84.26 km • Other years
1. | Urbanowicz Arkadiusz - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:06.8 | |||
2. | Świątecki Grzegorz - Walczak Piotr | Citroën Saxo VTS | 59:29.9 | |||
3. | Ziarko Piotr - Miklaszewski Michał | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:00:02.7 |
1. | Urbanowicz Arkadiusz - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:06.8 | |||
2. | Świątecki Grzegorz - Walczak Piotr | Citroën Saxo VTS | 59:29.9 | |||
3. | Ziarko Piotr - Miklaszewski Michał | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:00:02.7 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Wisła • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 46:49.7 | |||
2. | Zdebel Adam - Sielicki Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:09.8 | |||
3. | Porębski Tomasz - Spurek Tomasz | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 48:50.0 |
1. | Sawicki Sławomir - Hundla Robert | Renault Clio Sport | 48:54.2 | |||
2. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 | 49:11.2 | |||
3. | Wisełka Paweł - Kijas Mirosław | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 49:22.9 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2007, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 55/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Parry Craig | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 44:16.9 | ||
2. | Ruta Szymon - Burkat Dariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 47:12.0 | ||
3. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 | 48:20.6 |
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 | 48:20.6 | |||
2. | Markowski Łukasz - Machela Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 49:09.5 | |||
3. | Sopoliński Piotr - Borko Tomasz | Opel Astra G OPC | 49:28.0 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Jelenia Góra - Mysłakowice • entries/finish - 54/38 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 50:30.1 | |||
2. | Firek Piotr - Niechwiadowicz Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 51:23.5 | |||
3. | Nowocień Mariusz - Nowocień Paweł | Peugeot 306 S16 | 51:54.9 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 50:30.1 | |||
2. | Firek Piotr - Niechwiadowicz Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 51:23.5 | |||
3. | Nowocień Mariusz - Nowocień Paweł | Peugeot 306 S16 | 51:54.9 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2007, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 63/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Renault Clio R3 | 59:28.0 | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 59:35.1 | |||
3. | Sopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:27.8 |
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Renault Clio R3 | 59:28.0 | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 59:35.1 | |||
3. | Sopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:27.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz | - |
10 [1.] | R |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] | R |
R |
R |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
[10.] |
10 [1.] |
53 |
||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
4 [5.] | R |
10 [1.] | R |
3 [6.] |
4 [5.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
50 |
||
3. | Sawicki Sławomir | - |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] | - |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] | R |
10 [1.] |
2 [7.] | R |
[34.] |
49 |
||
4. | Danys Paweł | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] | R |
5 [4.] |
[9.] |
5 [4.] | R |
4 [5.] |
27 |
||
5. | Markowski Łukasz | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | R |
4 [5.] |
[13.] |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] |
3 [6.] |
5 [4.] |
25 |
||
6. | Szeja Jarosław |
8 [2.] | - |
[13.] | - | R |
6 [3.] | R |
R |
R |
[10.] |
10 [1.] |
[42.] |
24 |
||
7. | Melon Paweł |
4 [5.] |
2 [7.] | - |
3 [6.] | - |
5 [4.] |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 [6.] | - |
2 [7.] |
20 |
||
8. | Urbanowicz Arkadiusz | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
[13.] | R |
- |
16 |
||
9. | Pachuta Krystian | - | - | R |
6 [3.] |
[25.] | R |
6 [3.] | R |
- | R |
[33.] |
3 [6.] |
15 |
||
10. | Szebla Rafał | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - |
14 |
||
11. | Mikiewicz Adrian | - |
1 [8.] |
10 [1.] | R |
[24.] | R |
R |
R |
[11.] |
1 [8.] |
[23.] | - |
12 |
||
12. | Rechnio Michał | - |
8 [2.] | - |
4 [5.] | - | R |
R |
- |
[18.] |
[17.] | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | Sopoliński Piotr | - | - | - | - | - |
[24.] |
[11.] | R |
R |
6 [3.] | R |
6 [3.] |
12 |
||
14. | Świątecki Grzegorz | - |
[9.] |
3 [6.] | - | - | R |
- |
8 [2.] | R |
- | - | - |
11 |
||
15. | Jędrusiński Piotr | - | R |
[16.] |
8 [2.] | R |
- | - | R |
- |
[18.] | - | R |
8 |
||
16. | Firek Piotr | - | - | - | - |
[29.] | - | - | - | - |
[19.] |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
17. | Smolarek Robert |
1 [8.] |
[24.] |
2 [7.] |
[10.] | - |
2 [7.] |
2 [7.] |
[9.] |
[10.] |
[15.] | - | - |
7 |
||
18. | Sławik Paweł |
6 [3.] | R |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
19. | Wisełka Paweł | R |
- |
[25.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
6 [3.] |
[21.] | - | R |
6 |
||
20. | Stando Witold |
5 [4.] | R |
[19.] | - |
1 [8.] | R |
[15.] | - | R |
[33.] |
[14.] | - |
6 |
||
21. | Rosiek Daniel | R |
- | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
4 [5.] |
[16.] | - |
2 [7.] |
[40.] |
6 |
||
22. | Niewitecki Marcin |
[14.] | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
23. | Kempa Mikołaj | - |
[26.] | R |
[26.] | - |
[30.] | - | - |
1 [8.] | - |
4 [5.] | - |
5 |
||
24. | Jaroszewicz Aleksander |
[9.] |
[15.] | - |
2 [7.] |
[12.] | - |
1 [8.] |
1 [8.] |
[30.] |
[12.] | R |
- |
4 |
||
25. | Kwaśny Marcin | R |
[39.] | - | - |
[27.] |
[14.] | - |
3 [6.] |
[39.] | - |
[9.] |
[25.] |
3 |
||
26. | Witkowski Dariusz | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] |
3 |
||
27. | Pluta Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[27.] |
2 [7.] | R |
[9.] | R |
- |
2 |
||
28. | Krzyszycha Maciej | - |
[10.] | - |
[14.] |
2 [7.] |
[10.] |
[30.] | R |
R |
- | - |
[11.] |
2 |
||
29. | Elżbieciak Michał |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
[37.] | R |
[17.] |
[23.] |
[23.] | - |
[21.] | - |
2 |
||
30. | Mikołajczyk Jarosław | - | - | R |
R |
[45.] |
[18.] | - | R |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Czekan Andrzej | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[13.] | R |
[9.] |
[11.] |
[13.] |
[25.] |
1 [8.] | - |
1 |
||
32. | Zyser Adam | - | - |
1 [8.] |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz | 4 | |
2. | Nowocień Mariusz | 3 | |
3. | Sawicki Sławomir | 2 | |
4. | Mikiewicz Adrian | 1 | |
= | Urbanowicz Arkadiusz | 1 | |
= | Szeja Jarosław | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz | 11 | |
2. | Piękoś Szymon | 4 | |
3. | Sawicki Sławomir | 3 | |
= | Urbanowicz Arkadiusz | 3 | |
5. | Pogan Radosław | 2 | |
= | Wisełka Paweł | 2 | |
= | Nowocień Mariusz | 2 | |
= | Pachuta Krystian | 2 | |
9. | Rechnio Michał | 1 | |
= | Kempa Mikołaj | 1 |