Season 2007
Germany
ADMV Rallye Pokal 2007
3. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 92/68 • gravel 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Mangold Werner - Glatzel Sebastian | Mazda 323 GT-R | 21:01.8 | |||
2. | Path Mirco - Markmann Gerrit | Audi 90 Quattro | 21:16.1 | |||
3. | Path Michael - Figl Fabian | Audi 90 Quattro | 21:43.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 22:15.8 | |||
2. | Goldbohm Marek - Zimmermann Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:18.1 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | Volvo 244 | 23:46.2 |
24. 3. 2007, Senftenberg • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 116/86 • gravel 33.54 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:27.0 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:47.7 | ||
3. | Mangold Werner - Glatzel Sebastian | Mazda 323 GT-R | 23:27.1 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:27.0 | ||
2. | Schmidt Patrick - Schmidt Roberto | BMW 318 iS E30 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 24:02.6 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 25:23.1 |
14. 4. 2007, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 68/51 • gravel • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 21:27.3 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:39.5 | |||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 22:19.7 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 21:27.3 | |||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 22:19.7 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 22:53.2 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2007, Stollberg • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 138.71 km • Other years
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:13:24.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:13:26.5 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:50.9 |
1. | Depping Janina - Krämer Susanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:16:59.9 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Müller Mike | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:17:54.8 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:20:36.2 |
2. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 91/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Ehrle Michael | Ford Escort WRC | 20:04.8 | |||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 20:46.8 | ||
3. | Horn Guido - Krämer Susanna | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 21:06.4 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 21:09.1 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 21:23.7 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 21:32.0 |
23. 6. 2007, Weida • entries/finish - 112/86 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:00.8 | |||
2. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:17.8 | |||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 19:23.3 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Stefan | Renault Clio Williams | 20:38.8 | |||
2. | Schmidt Patrick - Marecki André | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:47.1 | |||
3. | Nahrstedt Ronny - Herzig Daniel | Nissan Micra K11 | 20:57.6 |
7. 7. 2007, Plauen • VMC Plauen • entries/finish - 100/82 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 20:15.3 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 21:03.9 | ||
3. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:09.9 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 20:15.3 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Friedemann Gunter | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 22:12.9 | ||
3. | Schmidt Patrick - Schmidt Roberto | BMW 318 iS E30 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 22:15.1 |
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2007, Eisenach • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 58:46.7 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:00:55.7 | |||
3. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:03:21.6 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:00:55.7 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:05:56.0 | ||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:06:13.4 |
Rally was cancelled after fatal accident of crew Dirk Zipfel - Mathias Rohlfs on SS12. Co-driver Mathias Rohlfs was seriously injured and died.
25. 8. 2007, Grünhain • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 110/86 • asphalt 33.80 km • Other years
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Chemnitzer AMC | 18:58.1 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 19:22.8 | ||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 19:28.3 |
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Chemnitzer AMC | 18:58.1 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 19:37.1 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 20:04.0 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Pössneck • entries/finish - 77/58 • asphalt 121.37 km • Other years
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 58:18.8 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 58:35.3 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 59:56.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:05:14.0 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:07:10.0 | |||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:07:17.1 |
29. 9. 2007, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 102/82 • asphalt 33.20 km • Other years
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Chemnitzer AMC | 23:20.3 | ||
2. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:36.0 | |||
3. | Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 23:42.2 |
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Chemnitzer AMC | 23:20.3 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:14.6 | ||
3. | Arnold Marcel - Kunz Roy | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 26:27.5 |
timing mistake for #53 on SS8
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Boxberg • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel - asphalt 169.96 km - (cancelled 33.83 km) • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:17:21.0 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:19:53.2 | |||
3. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:21:38.0 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:25:45.9 | |||
2. | Depping Janina - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:30:53.2 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:39:34.0 |
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Boxberg • entries/finish - 55/39 • gravel 112.29 km - (cancelled 12.75 km) • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:45.1 | |||
2. | Levin Henrik - Gunnarson Roger | Volvo 240 | 1:06:46.4 | |||
3. | Path Mirco - Markmann Gerrit | Audi 90 Quattro | 1:09:47.5 |
1. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:13:13.2 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 1:15:15.8 | |||
3. | Nahrstedt Ronny - Herzig Daniel | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:15:50.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Christ Martin |
[6.] |
[11.] | R |
- | R |
[9.] |
[16.] |
[9.] |
[11.] |
[9.] |
[5.] | - |
[6.] |
5105 |
||
2. | Teichmann Klaus | - | R |
[5.] |
[3.] |
[3.] | - |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[2.] | - |
[2.] |
4794 |
||
3. | Nahrstedt Ronny |
[13.] |
[7.] | - |
[9.] |
[6.] |
[3.] |
[9.] |
[6.] |
[5.] |
[8.] |
[13.] | - |
[3.] |
4718 |
||
4. | Muschiol Mark | R |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[2.] |
[5.] | - |
[3.] | - |
4629 |
||
5. | Knorn Mike |
[17.] |
[16.] | - |
[13.] |
[12.] |
[12.] |
[13.] |
[11.] | R |
R |
[8.] | - |
[8.] |
4475 |
||
6. | Grimm Thomas | - |
[19.] | - |
[12.] | R |
[11.] |
[18.] | - | - |
[10.] |
[9.] | - |
[10.] |
4144 |
||
7. | Teichmann Ronny | - |
[4.] |
[7.] |
[6.] |
[5.] | - |
[7.] | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | R |
4081 |
||
8. | Schramm Andreas | R |
[18.] |
[14.] |
[16.] |
[15.] |
[15.] |
[22.] |
[12.] |
[15.] | R |
[10.] | - |
[9.] |
3981 |
||
9. | Zahn Marek | - |
[13.] |
[15.] | - |
[16.] |
[13.] |
[17.] | - |
[17.] | - |
[6.] | - | R |
3815 |
||
10. | Frank Thomas |
[16.] | R |
[9.] | R |
- |
[4.] |
[10.] | - |
[7.] |
[6.] | R |
- |
[5.] |
3438 |
||
11. | Robel Thomas |
[14.] |
[22.] | - |
[8.] |
[10.] |
[7.] |
[12.] |
[7.] |
[9.] | R |
- | - | - |
3412 |
||
12. | Leppin Sascha | - |
[5.] |
[8.] | R |
[9.] | - | - |
[15.] | - | - | R |
- |
[4.] |
3050 |
||
13. | Unnasch Wieland | - |
[8.] |
[18.] |
[10.] | - | - |
[15.] |
[10.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
2875 |
||
14. | Schmidt Patrick | R |
[2.] |
[4.] | - | R |
[2.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
2846 |
||
15. | Hötzel Andreas |
[11.] | - | - |
[14.] | - |
[18.] |
[26.] |
[13.] |
[19.] |
[11.] |
[15.] | - |
[13.] |
2838 |
||
16. | Henze André |
[9.] |
[15.] |
[17.] | - |
[18.] |
[14.] |
[21.] | - |
[16.] | - |
[7.] | - | - |
2626 |
||
17. | Wiesner Jeffrey |
[3.] | R |
[6.] | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - |
[2.] | - | - | - |
2427 |
||
18. | Gaumnitz Ronny | - | R |
R |
[15.] |
[7.] |
[5.] |
[8.] | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - |
2292 |
||
19. | Eckl Ralf |
[8.] | R |
R |
- | - | - |
[23.] |
[14.] | - | R |
- | - |
[11.] |
2193 |
||
20. | Gewalt Erik | - | - | - | - | - |
[10.] |
[14.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
2182 |
||
20. | Baumbach Ronny | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[14.] | R |
- | - | - |
2182 |
||
21. | Hitzschke Dirk | - |
[10.] |
[12.] | - |
[14.] | - | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - |
[7.] |
2162 |
||
22. | Richert Frank | R |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2000 |
||
23. | Arnold Marcel | R |
- | - | - |
[4.] | - | R |
- |
[4.] | - |
[3.] | - | - |
1973 |
||
24. | Wildgrube Gero |
[1.] | - |
[2.] | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - | R |
1950 |
||
25. | Goldbohm Marek |
[2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
1947 |
||
26. | Stroppe Andreas |
[5.] |
[6.] |
[10.] | - |
[13.] | - |
[20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] |
1908 |
||
27. | Lauterbach Stefan | - | R |
- | R |
[8.] |
[6.] |
[4.] | - | R |
R |
- | - | - |
1816 |
||
28. | Depping Janina | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
[2.] | - |
1740 |
||
29. | Jantz Robert |
[7.] |
[14.] | R |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
1740 |
||
30. | Georgi Peter | - | - | R |
- |
[19.] |
[17.] |
[24.] | - | R |
- |
[11.] | - | - |
1730 |
||
31. | Corazza Peter | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - |
[1.] | - |
1655 |
||
33. | Detzner Colin | - | - | - | - | - | R |
[19.] |
[8.] | - | - |
[12.] | - | - |
1587 |
||
34. | Rudzok Peter | R |
- |
[16.] | - |
[17.] |
[16.] |
[25.] | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - |
1493 |
||
35. | Gebhardt Kurt |
[15.] |
[21.] |
[19.] | - |
[20.] |
[20.] |
[28.] | - |
[20.] | - |
[16.] | - | - |
1452 |
||
36. | Wiegand Carsten | - | R |
- |
[7.] | - | - | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - |
1385 |
||
37. | Joachim Uwe |
[4.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
- | - | - |
[18.] | - | - | - | - |
1340 |
||
38. | Horn Volker | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[4.] | - |
[4.] | - | - | - |
1332 |
||
39. | Knüpfer Bernd | - | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | - | R |
- |
1233 |
||
40. | Derda Benjamin |
[10.] | - |
[11.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
976 |
||
41. | Müller Sven | R |
[9.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - |
953 |
||
42. | Siblewski Stiev | - |
[20.] | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
921 |
||
43. | Kayser Jürgen | - | - | - | - | - | R |
[6.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
910 |
||
44. | Förster Maik | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- |
[1.] | - |
[1.] | - | - |
850 |
||
45. | Karras Hartmut | R |
- |
[20.] | - | - |
[19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
796 |
||
46. | Keller Lars | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
783 |
||
47. | Haustein Frank | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - |
743 |
||
48. | Petersilie Thomas | R |
R |
- | - | R |
R |
[27.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
695 |
||
49. | Altmann Tino | - | - | R |
- |
[11.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
433 |
||
50. | Wendt Andreas | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
220 |
||
51. | Pfaff Detlef |
[12.] |
[17.] |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - |
150 |
||
52. | Anders Lars | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |