Season 2006
Czech Republic
Volný pohár 2006
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 85/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kohout Rudolf - Radina Josef | Lancia Delta HPE | 1:01:55.7 | |||
2. | Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 1:02:55.2 | ||
3. | Vak Josef - Toman Radek | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:03:08.2 |
1. | Kohout Rudolf - Radina Josef | Lancia Delta HPE | 1:01:55.7 | |||
2. | Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 1:02:55.2 | ||
3. | Vak Josef - Toman Radek | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:03:08.2 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 78/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 1:04:19.4 | ||
2. | Svoboda Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | AKZ Toyota Jihlava | 1:04:20.9 | ||
3. | Míča Jaroslav - Jecha Jiří | Volkswagen Golf II | JM Racing | 1:05:03.1 |
1. | Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 1:04:19.4 | ||
2. | Svoboda Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | AKZ Toyota Jihlava | 1:04:20.9 | ||
3. | Míča Jaroslav - Jecha Jiří | Volkswagen Golf II | JM Racing | 1:05:03.1 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 47/33 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 44:07.3 | ||
2. | Čermák Jiří - Kaděra Radim | Volkswagen Golf | Šnek Motorsport | 45:15.7 | ||
3. | Zahradník Rudolf - Čihulka Leoš | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Prodia Rallye Team | 45:21.7 |
1. | Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 44:07.3 | ||
2. | Čermák Jiří - Kaděra Radim | Volkswagen Golf | Šnek Motorsport | 45:15.7 | ||
3. | Zahradník Rudolf - Čihulka Leoš | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Prodia Rallye Team | 45:21.7 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 72/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gavlák Peter - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:50.4 | |||
2. | Vak Josef - Toman Radek | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 55:54.7 | |||
3. | Svoboda Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | AKZ Toyota Jihlava | 56:34.7 |
1. | Gavlák Peter - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:50.4 | |||
2. | Vak Josef - Toman Radek | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 55:54.7 | |||
3. | Svoboda Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | AKZ Toyota Jihlava | 56:34.7 |
9. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 87/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Žák Michal - Fučík Martin | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 34:10.5 | |||
2. | Koutný Petr - Sršeň Zdeněk | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 34:37.2 | ||
3. | Nešpor Radoslav - Král Jiří | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Nera Hořovice | 34:47.3 |
1. | Žák Michal - Fučík Martin | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 34:10.5 | |||
2. | Koutný Petr - Sršeň Zdeněk | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 34:37.2 | ||
3. | Nešpor Radoslav - Král Jiří | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Nera Hořovice | 34:47.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Koutný Petr |
80 [2.] |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
50 [4.] |
80 [2.] |
410 |
||
2. | Čermák Jiří |
25 [7.] |
30 [6.] |
80 [2.] |
40 [5.] |
8 [12.] |
183 |
||
3. | Svoboda Jiří | R |
80 [2.] |
8 [12.] |
60 [3.] |
30 [6.] |
178 |
||
4. | Vak Josef |
60 [3.] | R |
- |
80 [2.] | - |
140 |
||
5. | Míča Jaroslav | - |
60 [3.] |
40 [5.] |
30 [6.] | - |
130 |
||
6. | Kohout Rudolf |
100 [1.] | R |
- | R |
- |
100 |
||
7. | Nešpor Radoslav | - |
40 [5.] | - | - |
60 [3.] |
100 |
||
8. | Gavlák Peter | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - |
100 |
||
9. | Žák Michal | - | - | - | R |
100 [1.] |
100 |
||
10. | Zenkl Karel |
40 [5.] |
7 [13.] |
30 [6.] | R |
1 [19.] |
78 |
||
11. | Janota Miroslav | R |
- |
50 [4.] | - |
25 [7.] |
75 |
||
12. | Zahradník Rudolf | - | R |
60 [3.] | - | R |
60 |
||
13. | Pelech Petr |
9 [11.] | R |
20 [8.] |
8 [12.] |
20 [8.] |
57 |
||
14. | Vrkoslav Jiří | - | - | - |
5 [15.] |
50 [4.] |
55 |
||
15. | Passer Zbyněk |
50 [4.] | - | - | R |
- |
50 |
||
16. | Benda Michal |
30 [6.] |
20 [8.] | - | R |
[21.] |
50 |
||
17. | Švec Karel | - |
50 [4.] | - | R |
- |
50 |
||
18. | Vyštejn Josef | - | - | - | - |
40 [5.] |
40 |
||
19. | Švrček Petr | - |
15 [9.] | - |
20 [8.] | - |
35 |
||
20. | Tomášek Luboš | - | - | - |
25 [7.] |
10 [10.] |
35 |
||
21. | Moravec Aleš |
8 [12.] |
4 [16.] | - | - |
15 [9.] |
27 |
||
22. | Kolář Petr ml. | - |
25 [7.] | - |
[22.] | - |
25 |
||
23. | Přibyl Jakub | - | - |
25 [7.] | R |
R |
25 |
||
24. | Kašpar Miloš |
7 [13.] | R |
- |
10 [10.] |
5 [15.] |
22 |
||
25. | Reitmeier Tomáš |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
6 [14.] |
21 |
||
26. | Rajchman Tomáš |
20 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
27. | Vokurka Martin |
10 [10.] | R |
9 [11.] | - |
[22.] |
19 |
||
28. | Klinger Jan |
5 [15.] | R |
7 [13.] |
7 [13.] |
[20.] |
19 |
||
29. | Král Petr | - | - | R |
15 [9.] |
4 [16.] |
19 |
||
30. | Michálek Petr |
6 [14.] |
10 [10.] | - | - | - |
16 |
||
31. | Kobliha Adam | - |
6 [14.] | - |
9 [11.] | - |
15 |
||
32. | Šmahel Zdeněk |
[26.] |
[26.] |
15 [9.] | R |
R |
15 |
||
33. | Baxant Jan | - |
8 [12.] | - |
6 [14.] | - |
14 |
||
34. | Duřt Petr | R |
R |
10 [10.] | - |
[29.] |
10 |
||
35. | Mičánek Martin |
[31.] |
[22.] |
6 [14.] |
2 [18.] |
2 [18.] |
10 |
||
36. | Hendrich Daniel | R |
9 [11.] | R |
- | - |
9 |
||
37. | Pinkas Radek | - | - | - | - |
9 [11.] |
9 |
||
38. | Černohorský Josef | - | - | - | - |
7 [13.] |
7 |
||
39. | Muzikář Martin | - |
5 [15.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
40. | Zbudil Petr |
[25.] |
1 [19.] |
4 [16.] |
[21.] |
[39.] |
5 |
||
41. | Čížek Petr |
[21.] | - |
5 [15.] | - | R |
5 |
||
42. | Nouzecký Michal |
4 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Bernard Věroslav |
[24.] | R |
- |
4 [16.] |
[31.] |
4 |
||
44. | Siegel Roman |
3 [17.] | - | - | - | R |
3 |
||
45. | Denk Tomáš | - |
3 [17.] | - | R |
- |
3 |
||
46. | Žambůrek Luboš |
[28.] | - |
3 [17.] | - | - |
3 |
||
47. | Kováč Karel | - | R |
- |
3 [17.] | - |
3 |
||
48. | Kopka Milan | - | - | - | - |
3 [17.] |
3 |
||
49. | Dědek Petr |
2 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
50. | Padruněk Miroslav jun. | - |
2 [18.] | - | - |
[30.] |
2 |
||
51. | Martalus Jozef | R |
R |
2 [18.] | R |
- |
2 |
||
52. | Daněk Roman |
1 |
[39.] | - |
[39.] | - |
1 |
||
53. | Doubrava Jaromír |
[34.] |
[29.] |
1 [19.] |
[33.] |
[47.] |
1 |
||
54. | Vápeník Radek | - | - | - |
1 [19.] | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Koutný Petr | 2 | |
2. | Gavlák Peter | 1 | |
= | Žák Michal | 1 | |
= | Kohout Rudolf | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Kohout Rudolf | 19 | |
2. | Koutný Petr | 13 | |
3. | Gavlák Peter | 10 | |
4. | Žák Michal | 6 | |
5. | Trnovec Petr | 5 | |
6. | Švec Karel | 1 | |
= | Vak Josef | 1 |