Season 2006
Germany
Schotter Cup 2006
4. 3. 2006, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 97/70 • gravel 44.20 km • Other years
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 35:58.5 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:43.9 | |||
3. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 39:18.4 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 35:58.5 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:43.9 | |||
3. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 39:18.4 |
8. 4. 2006, Senftenberg • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 116/87 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:01.6 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 21:10.5 | |||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:38.4 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:01.6 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 21:10.5 | |||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:38.4 |
27. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 96/75 • gravel • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:12.1 | ||
2. | Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMC Arzbach | 22:23.1 | ||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 22:42.9 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:12.1 | ||
2. | Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMC Arzbach | 22:23.1 | ||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 22:42.9 |
26. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 100/77 • gravel 34.71 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:52.2 | ||
2. | Fruck Bernd - Fruck Ralph | Audi 90 Quattro | RT Mögglingen | 24:25.6 | ||
3. | Klemund Dirk - Studt Mark | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 24:43.0 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:52.2 | ||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Studt Mark | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 24:43.0 | ||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 24:52.1 |
7. 10. 2006, Oberhinkofen • AMC Deuerling e.V. • entries/finish - 135/109 • gravel • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 24:08.6 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 24:30.8 | ||
3. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 24:48.8 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 24:48.8 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Kollmannsberger Josef | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 26:47.1 | ||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 26:56.4 |
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2006, Boxberg • entries/finish - 37/28 • gravel - asphalt 161.05 km • Other years
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:31:55.3 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:32:05.3 | |||
3. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:34:20.6 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:44:42.1 | |||
2. | Schmidt Patrick - Schmidt Roberto | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:50:57.8 | |||
3. | Birr Niklas - Söbke Jens | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:56:12.3 |
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2006, Boxberg • entries/finish - 57/30 • asphalt - gravel 113.85 km - (cancelled 10.31 km) • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:04:03.7 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:06:50.7 | ||
3. | Hünniger Patrick - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:07:09.2 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:04:03.7 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:06:50.7 | ||
3. | Path Mirco - Markmann Gerrit | Audi 90 Quattro | 1:09:06.6 |
21. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 100/77 • gravel 34.88 km • Other years
1. | Kramer Rolf - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 22:17.9 | |||
2. | Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:23.2 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Birkholz Bernd | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Oberberg e.V. | 22:25.2 |
1. | Scheidhammer Alois - Kollmannsberger Josef | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 22:32.2 | ||
2. | Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter | BMW 318 iS | AMC Arzbach | 22:41.2 | ||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Eisenach | 22:54.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Hasselbach Sven |
[6.] |
[7.] |
[2.] |
[6.] |
[4.] | - | - |
[2.] |
4622 |
||
2. | Weileder Rudi |
[7.] |
[9.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] | - | - | - |
4564 |
||
3. | Richert Frank |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[1.] | - |
4512 |
||
4. | Walther Jochen |
[11.] |
[12.] |
[10.] | - |
[9.] | - |
[4.] | - |
4307 |
||
5. | Schmidt Patrick |
[5.] |
[8.] | R |
[8.] |
[14.] |
[2.] | - | - |
4248 |
||
6. | Path Mirco |
[4.] |
[18.] |
[11.] |
[9.] |
[5.] | - |
[3.] | - |
4184 |
||
7. | Scheidhammer Alois | R |
R |
[4.] |
[7.] |
[2.] | - | - |
[1.] |
3871 |
||
8. | Meischner Ronny |
[10.] |
[20.] |
[9.] | - |
[13.] | - |
[5.] | - |
3684 |
||
9. | Macht Rudolf |
[15.] |
[21.] |
[7.] |
[14.] | R |
- | - | - |
3578 |
||
10. | Wiesner Jeffrey |
[16.] |
[35.] |
[14.] |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
3245 |
||
11. | Kühle Nils |
[28.] |
[25.] |
[18.] | R |
[10.] | - | - |
[4.] |
3174 |
||
12. | Scholz Heiko | R |
[11.] |
[28.] | R |
[7.] | - | - |
[3.] |
3153 |
||
13. | Puschmann Markus |
[19.] |
[26.] | - |
[15.] | R |
[4.] | - | - |
3144 |
||
14. | Leue Andreas |
[25.] |
[23.] |
[16.] |
[19.] |
[18.] | - |
[9.] | - |
3135 |
||
15. | Drews Immanuel | R |
[13.] |
[17.] |
[11.] |
[8.] | - | - | - |
3122 |
||
16. | Kleinwächter Thomas |
[9.] |
[6.] | - |
[5.] |
[22.] | - | - | R |
3090 |
||
17. | Hofmann Alexander |
[30.] |
[31.] | R |
[16.] |
[20.] | - | - | - |
2897 |
||
18. | Meierholz Wolfgang |
[2.] |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - |
[2.] | - |
2592 |
||
19. | Knöbel Holger |
[13.] | R |
[13.] |
[12.] |
[27.] | - | R |
- |
2546 |
||
20. | Homuth Matthias |
[12.] | R |
[12.] | R |
- | - | - |
[8.] |
2450 |
||
21. | Dobberkau Olaf |
[1.] |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - |
2366 |
||
22. | Klemund Dirk | - |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - |
2305 |