Season 2006
Czech Republic
RSS 2006
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2006, Freistadt • entries/finish - 115/76 • asphalt - snow 274.26 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 3:22:39.9 | ||
2. | Mörtl Achim - Schwarz Siegfried | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Rallye Sport Promotion | 3:24:31.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 3:27:26.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 3:22:39.9 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 3:29:18.8 | ||
3. | Wolff Toto - Pöschl Gerald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSV Litschau | 3:32:33.0 |
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2006, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 87/71 • asphalt 205.89 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:24:55.3 | ||
2. | Mörtl Achim - Schwarz Siegfried | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Rallye Sport Promotion | 2:25:53.0 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Řihák Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ČKD Urban Pneu Rally Team | 2:26:49.5 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:24:55.3 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:29:04.2 | |||
3. | Wolff Toto - Pöschl Gerald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSV Litschau | 2:31:06.5 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - 61/49 • asphalt 60.25 km • Other years
1. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Czech National Mitsubishi RT | 41:29.8 | ||
2. | Volf Jiří - Novák Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | NTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport | 42:10.4 | ||
3. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | NTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport | 42:13.6 |
1. | Komárek David - Roupec Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Komvet Racing | 43:07.0 | ||
2. | Javoš Jáva - Markvart Michal | Subaru Impreza WRX | Monte Pacov Motorsport | 47:56.6 | ||
3. | Kurka Tomáš - Škubník Milan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autotech Czech | 49:59.6 |
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 130.95 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:14:50.2 | ||
2. | Mikuláštík Silvestr - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:17:15.4 | |||
3. | Vlček Martin - Juřina Lukáš | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:20:16.8 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:14:50.2 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Jugas Jaroslav | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 1:21:27.9 | ||
3. | Král Tomáš - Králová Daniela | Nissan Sunny GTi | 1:26:01.6 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2006, Tišnov • entries/finish - 108/71 • asphalt 88.41 km • Other years
1. | Szabó Gergely - Köhler Zoltán | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 52:49.3 | |||
2. | Kožmín Martin - Talaváňa Miloslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | TipCars Rally Team | 53:45.4 | ||
3. | Pantálek Milan - Staněk Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gemini Rally Team | 54:00.6 |
1. | Szabó Gergely - Köhler Zoltán | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 52:49.3 | |||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Jugas Jaroslav | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 55:36.4 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 55:48.2 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2006, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 82/55 • asphalt 199.40 km • Other years
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:52:33.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:57:20.9 | ||
3. | Mörtl Achim - Schwarz Siegfried | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Rallye Sport Promotion | 1:58:34.6 |
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:52:33.7 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Omelka Marek | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | ČK motorsport | 2:03:29.0 | ||
3. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 2:04:51.4 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2006, Kopná • entries/finish - 87/64 • asphalt 72.21 km • Other years
1. | Szabó Gergely - Benics Kálmán | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Precitool Racing Team | 42:52.7 | ||
2. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 42:58.8 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Fanta Miroslav | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 43:53.3 |
1. | Szabó Gergely - Benics Kálmán | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Precitool Racing Team | 42:52.7 | ||
2. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 42:58.8 | ||
3. | Kurka Tomáš - Müller Jindřich | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autotech Czech | 48:26.6 |
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2006, Pelhřimov • entries/finish - 108/69 • asphalt 86.91 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 50:53.1 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 51:33.3 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | PlayStation 2 Rally Team | 51:57.4 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 50:53.1 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 51:33.3 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Jugas Jaroslav | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 55:55.2 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2006, Prachatice • entries/finish - 50/38 • asphalt 140.80 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:18:08.3 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 1:18:56.0 | ||
3. | Schlager Eddy - Mörtenböck David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hanácký Rally Klub | 1:24:36.4 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:18:08.3 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 1:18:56.0 | ||
3. | Schlager Eddy - Mörtenböck David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hanácký Rally Klub | 1:24:36.4 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • entries/finish - 81/49 • asphalt 212.73 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:04:07.2 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 2:04:39.6 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Černoch Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Rally Team Subaru ČR Deník Blesk | 2:05:50.1 |
1. | Nešpor Radoslav - Král Jiří | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 2:15:29.9 | |||
2. | Kurka Tomáš - Škubník Milan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autotech Czech | 2:15:45.2 | ||
3. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 2:33:58.2 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2006, Hradec Králové • entries/finish - 108/73 • asphalt 64.08 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 38:00.2 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Renault Clio S1600 | Czech National Hroch Team | 38:24.3 | ||
3. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:37.6 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 38:00.2 | ||
2. | Brůzl Vlastimil - Němec Petr | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 42:10.1 | ||
3. | Kurka Tomáš - Müller Jindřich | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autotech Czech | 42:36.7 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2006, Vsetín • entries/finish - 78/46 • asphalt 54.27 km • Other years
1. | Březík Martin - Svoboda Rostislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SAS Zlín | 43:38.6 | ||
2. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:33.5 | |||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 44:42.1 |
1. | Berger Vladimír - Jugas Jaroslav | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 47:49.5 | ||
2. | Mulač Václav - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 48:45.1 | |||
3. | Kurka Tomáš - Škubník Milan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Komvet Racing | 49:11.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Flídr Leoš | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | R |
12 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
12 [3.] |
20 [1.] | - |
119 |
||
2. | Berger Vladimír | - |
8 [5.] | - |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] | - |
12 [3.] |
10 [4.] |
8 [5.] | R |
20 [1.] |
98 |
||
3. | Kurka Tomáš | - | - |
12 [3.] |
10 [4.] | R |
6 [6.] |
12 [3.] |
10 [4.] | R |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
89 |
||
4. | Trněný Karel | R |
10 [4.] | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | R |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] | R |
R |
- |
52 |
||
5. | Daněk Jiří | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
8 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
10 [4.] |
10 [4.] |
50 |
||
6. | Baumschlager Raimund |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
6. | Szabó Gergely | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
8. | Vojtěch Štěpán |
15 [2.] | R |
- | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
9. | Došek František | - | - | - | - |
8 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
10. | Nešpor Radoslav | - | - | - | - |
4 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - |
24 |
||
11. | Wolff Toto |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
12. | Brázda Jakub | - | - | - | - |
[14.] |
4 [7.] | - |
4 [7.] |
6 [6.] |
10 [4.] | - | - |
24 |
||
13. | Král Tomáš | - | - |
10 [4.] |
12 [3.] |
[12.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
14. | Javoš Jáva | R |
R |
15 [2.] | - | R |
R |
- |
6 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
15. | Mulač Václav | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
15 [2.] |
16 |
||
16. | Brůzl Vlastimil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [2.] | - |
15 |
||
16. | Wittmann Franz jun. | R |
15 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
18. | Schlager Eddy | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | R |
- |
12 [3.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
19. | Seiberl Johann |
8 [5.] |
4 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
20. | Böhm Vít | - | - |
8 [5.] | - | R |
- | R |
3 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
21. | Kopecký Jan |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
10 |
||
21. | Šín Marian | - | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
23. | Víchová Iva | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
8 [5.] | - |
8 |
||
24. | Szabó László | R |
6 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
25. | Koupal Josef | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
26. | Piererfellner Franz | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
27. | Katzensteiner Severin |
1 [10.] |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
Komárek David | - | - |
20 [1.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
|||
Triner Emil | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [2.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Manzenreiter Kurt |
6 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Schmollngruber Wolfgang | - | - | - | - |
6 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Jahn Bernhard |
4 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Karhumäki Jouko |
3 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Mühlberger Roman | - |
3 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Nitsche Christian | - | - | - | - |
3 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Pfeifer Alois |
2 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Kapeller Hubert | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Maricsek Miklós | - |
1 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |