Season 2003
Czech Republic
Historic (CZ) 2003
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2003, Blovice • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt - snow 69.82 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 37:16.1 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 37:32.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Toyota Corolla WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 38:55.2 |
1. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 44:47.4 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Sum Michal | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 45:53.6 | ||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 46:17.6 |
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2003, Okříšky • entries/finish - 106/71 • asphalt 65.52 km • Other years
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Corolla WRC | JM Racing | 34:49.5 | ||
2. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Bodnár Karol | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Mimex - Charouz Racing System | 35:09.6 | ||
3. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Sportcasinos | 36:42.0 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 41:05.6 | ||
2. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 42:19.7 | ||
3. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 110 L | JSC Racing | 43:20.2 |
8. 5. – 10. 5. 2003, Třebíč • entries/finish - 33/28 • asphalt 127.95 km - (cancelled 7.55 km) • Other years
1. | Alber Georg - Stadler Hubert | Porsche 911 | 1:08:49 | |||
2. | Beeler Alex - Posch Natascha | Chevrolet Corvette | 1:10:05 | |||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 1:10:29 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 1:10:29 | ||
2. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 1:11:05 | ||
3. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 1:11:51 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2003, Brno • entries/finish - 117/77 • asphalt 75.81 km • Other years
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Hanácký Rally Klub | 39:40.7 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Kafka Stanislav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 40:28.2 | ||
3. | Volf Jiří - Mareš Jiří | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 40:45.9 |
1. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 47:24.9 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 47:56.8 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Loucký Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 49:01.2 |
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2003, Olšany • entries/finish - 99/65 • asphalt 75.16 km • Other years
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 39:57.2 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 39:57.9 | ||
3. | Komárek David - Roupec Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Komvet Racing | 42:33.0 |
1. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 47:27.1 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 48:19.0 | ||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 48:54.5 |
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2003, Vyškov • entries/finish - 109/66 • asphalt 75.76 km • Other years
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 43:11.3 | ||
2. | Enge Tomáš - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 43:13.4 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Hanácký Rally Klub | 43:38.0 |
1. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 32:01.8 | ||
2. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 32:45.1 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 32:55.8 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2003, Sosnová • entries/finish - 96/77 • asphalt 60.94 km • Other years
1. | Enge Tomáš - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Proracing | 33:56.0 | ||
2. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Konečný Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Sportcasinos | 35:57.1 | ||
3. | Prokop Martin - Možný Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Miva Motorsport | 36:02.8 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 39:32.6 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 S | Charouz Racing System | 40:11.1 | ||
3. | Indra Jindřich - Indrová Michaela | Škoda 110 L | 41:47.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Odložilík Roman | - |
60 [1.] |
80 [1.] |
45 [2.] |
45 [2.] |
36 [3.] |
60 [1.] |
290 |
||
2. | Blažek Antonín |
60 [1.] |
45 [2.] |
48 [3.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] | R |
288 |
||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav |
36 [3.] |
18 [6.] |
60 [2.] | R |
36 [3.] |
45 [2.] | - |
195 |
||
4. | Hejhal Petr |
24 [5.] |
30 [4.] | R |
30 [4.] |
18 [6.] |
24 [5.] | - |
126 |
||
5. | Krejča Jan sen. |
18 [6.] |
36 [3.] |
16 [7.] |
24 [5.] |
12 [7.] |
30 [4.] | - |
124 |
||
6. | Jirátko Aleš sen. |
30 [4.] | R |
40 [4.] |
36 [3.] | R |
12 [7.] | - |
118 |
||
7. | Minářík Petr | - | R |
24 [6.] |
12 [7.] |
30 [4.] |
9 [8.] |
30 [4.] |
105 |
||
8. | Indra Jindřich | - | - | - |
18 [6.] |
24 [5.] |
18 [6.] |
36 [3.] |
96 |
||
9. | Pavličík Ivo |
12 [7.] | R |
12 [8.] |
9 [8.] |
9 [8.] |
6 [9.] |
24 [5.] |
66 |
||
10. | Sum Michal sen. |
45 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | R |
- |
45 |
||
11. | Mandík Vladimír st. | - | - |
8 | - |
3 [10.] |
[12.] |
18 [6.] |
29 |
||
12. | Myslík Vladimír |
9 [8.] | - |
[9.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
13. | Veselý Ladislav |
[11.] |
9 [8.] |
[14.] |
6 [9.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
14. | Dostál František | - |
12 [7.] | R |
R |
- | - | - |
12 |
||
14. | Doupovec Jiří | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
12 [7.] |
12 |
||
16. | Kubíček Vlastimil | - | - | - | - | - |
[13.] |
9 [8.] |
9 |
||
17. | Vojík Richard | - | - |
[11.] | - |
6 [9.] |
3 [10.] | - |
9 |
||
18. | Výmola Ondřej | - | - |
[12.] | R |
- |
[15.] |
6 [9.] |
6 |
||
19. | Habart Michal | - | - |
4 [10.] | - | R |
- | - |
4 |
||
20. | Šíma František |
3 [10.] | R |
[17.] | - |
[13.] |
[16.] |
[11.] |
3 |
||
20. | Hloušek Jiří | - | - |
[15.] | R |
- | - |
3 [10.] |
3 |
||
Trajbold Jan ml. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 [2.] |
45 |
|||
Malý Martin | - | - |
32 [5.] |
- | - | - | - |
32 |
|||
Štangl Daniel | - |
24 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
24 |
|||
Suda Václav |
6 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Blažek Antonín | 4 | |
2. | Odložilík Roman | 3 |
Stage winners
1. | Odložilík Roman | 29 | |
2. | Blažek Antonín | 22 | |
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav | 5 | |
4. | Trajbold Jan ml. | 2 | |
5. | Jirátko Aleš sen. | 1 | |
= | Sum Michal sen. | 1 | |
= | Malý Martin | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Odložilík Roman | 35 | |
2. | Blažek Antonín | 25 |