Season 2000
Germany
Germany others 2000
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wolter Eckehard - Zimmermann Rainer | BMW 320 iS E30 | 22:52 | |||
2. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 22:53 | |||
3. | Phillipsen Thomas - Kannenberg Stefan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:31 |
0. 0. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
0. 0. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Fischer Gabriele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
1. | Otterbach Klaus - Heinrich Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
11. 3. 2000, Landau • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Engler Rainer | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:25 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 24:59 | |||
3. | Weber Hans-Josef - Rühl Ludwig jun. | Mazda 323 GT-R | 25:25 |
1. 4. 2000 • entries/finish - 60/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:48 | |||
2. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby | BMW M3 E30 | 22:02 | |||
3. | Schwantes Klaus - Purand Dirk | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 22:20 |
1. 4. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mohr Klaus - Alexy Michaela | Opel Ascona B | 21:04 | |||
2. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 21:08 | |||
3. | Möller Jochem - Ullrich Heiko | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 21:23 |
8. 4. 2000, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 90/63 • asphalt 32.80 km • Other years
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 23:59 | ||
2. | Raupach André - Bleske Martina | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 24:20 | |||
3. | Schwantes Klaus - Purand Dirk | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 24:43 |
8. 4. 2000, Nordhausen • entries/finish - 42/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:16 | |||
2. | Neltner Günther - Bauer Lutz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:31 | |||
3. | Weiland Claus - Niemeyer Rudolf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:50 |
16. 4. 2000, Trittau • entries/finish - 69/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 14:14 | |||
2. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby | BMW M3 E30 | 14:42 | |||
3. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio 16V | 14:43 |
22. 4. 2000, Zerf • entries/finish - 83/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 20:08 | |||
2. | Schumann Jürgen - Schley Markus | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 20:30 | |||
3. | Buchheit Roland - Folz Achim | Opel Manta B | 20:39 |
29. 4. 2000, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 42/29 • gravel 101.00 km • Other years
1. | Raupach André - Bleske Martina | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:01:47.6 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Rodehorst Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:06.1 | |||
3. | Schwantes Klaus - Purand Dirk | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 1:03:07.7 |
29. 4. 2000 • entries/finish - 59/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 21:42 | |||
2. | Vogt Jens - Becker Johannes | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 22:11 | |||
3. | Eisel Lothar - Kauf Uwe | Opel Kadett C | 22:23 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2000 • MSG Frielendorf • entries/finish - 89/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Audi Quattro | Hohenester Sport | 17:00 | ||
2. | Pfeifer Michael - Müller Dieter | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 17:08 | ||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Otto Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 17:23 |
overall times for crews #9 and #50 were corrected in final results, thus resulting in different placement of the bespoken crews in stage results
6. 5. 2000, Hoppstädeten-Weiersbach • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lauterbach Ulrich - Andreas Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 20:29 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 20:43 | |||
3. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:45 |
13. 5. 2000, Sonnefeld • AMC "Hohe Aßlitz" Sonnefeld • entries/finish - 66/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:30 | |||
2. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Gefrees | 19:35 | ||
3. | Bezold Norbert - Teltsch Alexander | Opel Kadett C | 20:25 |
20. 5. 2000, Brücken • entries/finish - 39/31 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 21:16 | |||
2. | Paulus Marco - Quint Pascal | Ford Fiesta XR2i | 21:22 | |||
3. | Vogt Jens - Becker Johannes | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 21:57 |
27. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 87/63 • asphalt 32.00 km • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Paul Sebastian | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 24:50 | ||
2. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 25:03 | ||
3. | Hasselbach Sven - Schwichtenberg Thomas | BMW M3 | AMC Arzbach | 25:04 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2000, Pößneck • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt 140.70 km - (cancelled 17.00 km) • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:03:15.0 | |||
2. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Eisenach | 1:04:19.6 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Tonn René | Nissan Almera GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:04:36.9 |
3. 6. 2000, Niederbrombach • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 15:14 | |||
2. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 15:31 | |||
3. | Zimmer Kai - Kuhfeld Jochen | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 15:37 |
10. 6. 2000, Uchtelfangen • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 12:33 | |||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Glomb Andreas | Opel Manta B | 12:41 | |||
3. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 12:46 |
17. 6. 2000, Hildesheim • Hildesheimer AC • entries/finish - 46/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 14:14 | |||
2. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby | BMW M3 E30 | 14:32 | |||
3. | Stein Helmut - Witt Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MSC Langenfeld | 14:49 |
24. 6. 2000, Coburg • AMC Coburg • entries/finish - 57/47 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 21:24 | ||
2. | Bufe Hans-Joachim - Koslowski Jürgen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:34 | |||
3. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:39 |
1. 7. 2000 • AC Verden + AMC Asendorf • entries/finish - 48/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Preußker Ralf - Pobantz Reinhard | Opel Corsa A GSi | 27:23 | |||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio 16V | 27:24 | |||
3. | Keen Engelbert - Fuchs Uwe | Lancia Delta Integrale | 27:35 |
1. 7. 2000, Sulzdorf an der Lederhecke • entries/finish - 84/59 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:59 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 20:11 | ||
3. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 20:15 |
1. 7. 2000, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 135/110 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Illmann Sindy | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 18:16 | ||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 18:26 | ||
3. | Raupach André - Bleske Martina | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 19:03 |
1. 7. 2000 • MSG Visselhövede • entries/finish - 58/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio 16V | 26:02 | |||
2. | Keen Engelbert - Fuchs Uwe | Lancia Delta Integrale | 26:42 | |||
3. | Wölpern Jan - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | ACN Buxtehude | 26:45 |
15. 7. 2000, Neunkirchen • entries/finish - 79/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:30 | |||
2. | Johann Volker - Gabriel Helmut | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | 18:41 | |||
3. | Koch Siegfried - Wolfanger Reiner | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 18:46 |
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2000, Baumholder • entries/finish - 5/? • asphalt • Other years
22. 7. 2000 • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:28 | |||
2. | Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid | Audi 85 Quattro | 20:17 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 20:30 |
5. 8. 2000 • entries/finish - 27/19 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Goldbaum Franz-Josef - Möller Guido | Lancia Delta Integrale | 25:27.0 | |||
2. | Möller Jochem - Schork Peter | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MSC Wächtersbach | 26:15.0 | ||
3. | Riese Ulrich - Hilgenberg Jan | Audi 80 Quattro | 26:27.0 |
5. 8. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
12. 8. 2000, Zwickau • entries/finish - 115/93 • asphalt 36.66 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Proton Pert Evo V | 18:41.9 | |||
2. | Voigtmann Holger - Flechsig Uwe | Audi Coupé S2 | 19:27.2 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Illmann Sindy | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 19:29.5 |
20. 8. 2000, Bremerhaven • Ritterhuder Automobil Club • entries/finish - 64/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wolter Eckehard - Zimmermann Rainer | BMW 320 iS E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 20:28 | ||
2. | Dettmer Jörg - Blum Michael | BMW 325 iX E30 | 20:53 | |||
3. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW 320 iS E30 | 20:57 |
20. 8. 2000, Bremerhaven • Sportfahrer-Club Bremerhaven • entries/finish - 66/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Reimann Frank | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:34 | |||
2. | Dettmer Jörg - Blum Michael | BMW 325 iX E30 | 20:38 | |||
3. | Wolter Eckehard - Zimmermann Rainer | BMW 320 iS E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 20:47 |
26. 8. 2000 • entries/finish - 28/25 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 19:42 | |||
2. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby | BMW M3 E30 | 19:45 | |||
3. | Eichloff Frank - Schaufel Dirk | BMW M3 E30 | 20:12 |
2. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 23/21 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Germeroth Olaf - Seitz Jörg | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 9:34 | |||
2. | Pirsch Frank - Brandt Heiko | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 9:42 | ||
3. | Claus Holger - Keil Konstantin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 9:44 |
2. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 28/26 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bezold Norbert - Otto Ramona | Opel Kadett C | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 9:25 | ||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 9:25 | ||
3. | Germeroth Olaf - Kramer Thorsten | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 9:38 |
9. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 42/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:16 | |||
2. | Böns Andreas - Böns Werner | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 25:41 | |||
3. | Lauterbach Ulrich - Andreas Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 25:51 |
9. 9. 2000, Merzig • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 96.03 km • Other years
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 59:05.5 | |||
2. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:30.9 | |||
3. | Muntermann Heinz - Born Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Rodenstein | 1:01:32.8 |
9. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 37/28 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Herrhammer Jochen - Menzer | Audi 90 Quattro | 17:19 | |||
2. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:26 | |||
3. | Jentsch Udo - Jentsch Lutz | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 17:49 |
16. 9. 2000, Nordhalben • MSC Nordhalben • entries/finish - 73/58 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:49 | |||
2. | Jentsch Udo - Jentsch Lutz | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 22:55 | |||
3. | Sell Stefan - Sassl Thomas | Opel Manta B | 23:12 |
23. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Pfeifer Ina | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 20:46 | ||
2. | Hanika Ingo - Bechthold Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 20:59 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Team DMV e.V. | 21:01 |
23. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 20:05 | ||
2. | Pfeifer Michael - Pfeifer Ina | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 20:45 | ||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Team DMV e.V. | 21:10 |
23. 9. 2000, Thalexweiler • entries/finish - 57/34 • gravel • Other years
1. | Lauterbach Ulrich - Andreas Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 18:13 | |||
2. | Gomolak Wolfram - Knaus Karlheinz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 18:38 | |||
3. | Stumpf Willi - Glomb Andreas | Opel Manta B | 18:50 |
23. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 33/27 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:30 | |||
2. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:30 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 15:38 |
29. 9. 2000, Altenglan • entries/finish - 55/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Zäuner Axel - Huhmann Wolfgang | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:41 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 20:42 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 20:52 |
30. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 19:56 | |||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 20:06 | |||
3. | Würtele Christoph - Bachmann Frank-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf III VR6 | 20:12 |
30. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 50/36 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:09 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:16 | |||
3. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 17:18 |
7. 10. 2000, Bad Arolsen • MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Körner Dirk - Wölzl Annette | Volkswagen Scirocco | MSC Emstal | 29:53 | ||
2. | Kannenberg Helmut - Loof Cord | BMW 2002 Ti | 30:34 | |||
3. | Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert | BMW 1802 | VCB Berlin | 30:52 |
7. 10. 2000, Bad Arolsen • MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 36/26 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Spindler Reinhard - Brauner Bernhard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:56 | |||
2. | John Udo - Horn Marco | Opel Ascona B | 27:04 | |||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 27:13 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:10 | |||
2. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kettler Hans-Günther | BMW M3 E30 | 24:17 | |||
3. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:27 |
21. 10. 2000, Daaden • entries/finish - 115/92 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:12 | |||
2. | Langshausen Werner - Krause Michael | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 19:41 | |||
3. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:43 |
28. 10. 2000 • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 E30 | 15:32 | |||
2. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:42 | |||
3. | Schmid Max - Bauer Thomas | Peugeot 205 GTI | 16:40 |
28. 10. 2000, Klausdorf • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 112/91 • asphalt 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 22:36 | ||
2. | Reimann Egon - Reimann Frank | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 22:37 | ||
3. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:04 |
4. 11. 2000 • entries/finish - 137/113 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:49 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 19:13 | |||
3. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:15 |
11. 11. 2000 • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 33/30 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Eisenach | 6:55 | ||
2. | Schüßler Denis - Böttger Susanne | Opel Corsa A GSi | MC Eisenach | 7:07 | ||
3. | Heun Sascha - Kallenbach Mike | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MC Eisenach | 7:13 |
11. 11. 2000, Boxberg • entries/finish - 99/78 • gravel 34.90 km • Other years
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:53 | |||
2. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:27 | |||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:52 |
11. 11. 2000, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 42/25 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hohloch Joachim - Schley Markus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
2. | Vogt Jens - Becker Johannes | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | ||||
3. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 |
11. 11. 2000 • entries/finish - 74/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Berlandy Georg - Kübler Achim | Opel Ascona 400 | 54:27 | |||
2. | An der Heiden Dominik - Cornelissen Heinz | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR | 55:41 | |||
3. | Stein Helmut - Witt Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 56:54 |
18. 11. 2000, Oberhambach • entries/finish - 50/30 • asphalt 78.48 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 57:09 | |||
2. | Schneider Niko - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 58:04 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 59:03 |
18. 11. 2000, Oberhambach • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 33.07 km • Other years
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën Saxo VTS | 25:12 | |||
2. | Dörr Michael - Scheuche Richard | Opel Kadett C | 25:55 | |||
3. | Thyssen William - Schneider Walter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:09 |