Season 1990
Poland
Poland 1990
23. 2. – 25. 2. 1990, Klodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt - snow 130.80 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:06:11 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:07:28 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:08:28 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:06:11 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:07:28 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:08:28 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1990, Myślenice • entries/finish - 70/46 • asphalt 152.90 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | ||||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | ||||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | ||||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | ||||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
25. 5. – 28. 5. 1990, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:46 | |||
2. | Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 1:29:41 | |||
3. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO Sport | 1:30:41 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:46 | |||
2. | Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 1:29:41 | |||
3. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO Sport | 1:30:41 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1990, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 49/29 • gravel - asphalt 124.00 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:18:08 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:42 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:25:49 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:18:08 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:42 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:25:49 |
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1990, Porąbka-Kozubnik • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt 182.74 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:37:58 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:40:47 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:43:04 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:37:58 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:40:47 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:43:04 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1990, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 39/20 • asphalt - gravel 180.40 km • Other years
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:03:51 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:06:15 | |||
3. | Stec Wiesław - Skorupa Artur | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 2:12:08 |
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:03:51 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:06:15 | |||
3. | Stec Wiesław - Skorupa Artur | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 2:12:08 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Mackevičius Rolandas | - |
9 [1.] |
9 [1.] | - |
9 [1.] | R |
27 |
||
1. | Leonavičius Juozas | - |
9 |
9 | - |
9 | - |
27 |
||
2. | Petrovas Arūnas |
4 | - |
6 [2.] |
9 [1.] |
3 [4.] | - |
22 |
||
2. | Stasiulevičius Gintaras |
4 | - |
6 |
9 |
3 | - |
22 |
||
3. | Balčiūnas Zenius | - |
6 [2.] |
4 [3.] |
4 [3.] | - |
6 [2.] |
20 |
||
3. | Vaitkus Vladas | - |
6 |
4 |
4 | - |
6 |
20 |
||
4. | Poteliūnas Algis | - |
4 [3.] | - |
6 [2.] |
4 [3.] |
4 [3.] |
18 |
||
5. | Herba Robert | - | - | - | - |
6 [2.] |
9 [1.] |
15 |
||
6. | Pukenas Jozuas | - |
4 | - |
6 |
4 | - |
14 |
||
7. | Mroczkowski Jakub | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
9 |
||
8. | Terej Andrzej | - | - | - | - |
6 | - |
6 |
||
9. | Krystoń Henryk | - | - |
3 [4.] | - | - |
3 [5.] |
6 |
||
10. | Algimantas Gudelis | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
4 |
||
11. | Zech Marek | - |
3 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
11. | Ognik Piotr | - |
3 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
11. | Hupajło Ryszard | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
3 |
||
14. | Łacisz Zbigniew | - | - | - | - |
2 [5.] | - |
2 |
||
14. | Burkacki Tadeusz | - | - | - | - |
2 | - |
2 |