Season 1990
Czech Republic
Local Czech A 1990
20. 7. – 21. 7. 1990, Katovice • entries/finish - 126/78 • asphalt - gravel 90.60 km - (cancelled 7.27 km) • Other years
1. | Hahnel Milan - Blahout František | Škoda 130 L | SST Postoloprty | 50:04 | ||
2. | Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín | Škoda 130 L | Jaren Team | 50:05 | ||
3. | Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan | Škoda 130 L | Státní statek Teplice | 50:52 |
1. | Hahnel Milan - Blahout František | Škoda 130 L | SST Postoloprty | 50:04 | ||
2. | Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín | Škoda 130 L | Jaren Team | 50:05 | ||
3. | Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan | Škoda 130 L | Státní statek Teplice | 50:52 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1990, Kamenice nad Lipou • entries/finish - 90/61 • asphalt - gravel 75.96 km • Other years
1. | Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Pragoiso Praha | 42:30 | ||
2. | Hahnel Milan - Blahout František | Škoda 130 L | SST Postoloprty | 43:26 | ||
3. | Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk | Škoda 130 L | ARS Praha 9 | 43:50 |
1. | Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Pragoiso Praha | 42:30 | ||
2. | Hahnel Milan - Blahout František | Škoda 130 L | SST Postoloprty | 43:26 | ||
3. | Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk | Škoda 130 L | ARS Praha 9 | 43:50 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1990, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • entries/finish - 96/43 • asphalt - gravel 117.15 km • Other years
1. | Hodaň Vlastimil - Hodaň Petr | Škoda 130 L | ASK Spoje Plzeň | 1:15:12 | ||
2. | Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav | Škoda 130 L | AMK PAL Tábor | 1:15:38 | ||
3. | Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | JZD Sedmihorky | 1:16:44 |
1. | Hodaň Vlastimil - Hodaň Petr | Škoda 130 L | ASK Spoje Plzeň | 1:15:12 | ||
2. | Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav | Škoda 130 L | AMK PAL Tábor | 1:15:38 | ||
3. | Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | JZD Sedmihorky | 1:16:44 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1990, Černíkov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1990, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 98/75 • asphalt - gravel 69.60 km • Other years
1. | Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín | Škoda 130 L | Jaren Team | 45:27 | ||
2. | Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan | Škoda 130 L | Státní statek Teplice | 46:55 | ||
3. | Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | 47:09 |
1. | Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín | Škoda 130 L | Jaren Team | 45:27 | ||
2. | Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan | Škoda 130 L | Státní statek Teplice | 46:55 | ||
3. | Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | 47:09 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Endrych Jaroslav | 1 | |
= | Černík Jaroslav | 1 | |
= | Hahnel Milan | 1 | |
= | Hodaň Vlastimil | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Endrych Jaroslav | 15 | |
2. | Černík Jaroslav | 9 | |
3. | Hodaň Vlastimil | 5 | |
4. | Hahnel Milan | 4 | |
5. | Zsemlye Vojtěch | 1 | |
= | Eliáš Antonín | 1 | |
= | Koutský Radek | 1 | |
= | Štembera Jiří | 1 | |
= | Kokoška Miloslav | 1 | |
= | Holubec Václav | 1 | |
= | Polčák Miloslav | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Endrych Jaroslav | 12 | |
2. | Černík Jaroslav | 9 | |
= | Hahnel Milan | 9 | |
4. | Hodaň Vlastimil | 5 | |
5. | Holubec Václav | 3 | |
6. | Kokoška Miloslav | 2 |