Season 1988
Czech Republic
Local Czech 1988
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1988, Vamberk • entries/finish - 91/41 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha | 1:43:06 | ||
2. | Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | ČSAD Plzeň | 1:43:31 | ||
3. | Minář Bořivoj - Pražák Jiří | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | Lustry Kamenický Šenov | 1:46:00 |
1. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha | 1:43:06 | ||
2. | Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | ČSAD Plzeň | 1:43:31 | ||
3. | Minář Bořivoj - Pražák Jiří | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | Lustry Kamenický Šenov | 1:46:00 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1988, Pačejov • entries/finish - 90/70 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 2105 | Záchranná služba Praha | 1:00:33 | ||
2. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha | 1:00:52 | ||
3. | Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš | Lada VAZ 2105 | Filmové Studio Barrandov | 1:00:55 |
1. | Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 2105 | Záchranná služba Praha | 1:00:33 | ||
2. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha | 1:00:52 | ||
3. | Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš | Lada VAZ 2105 | Filmové Studio Barrandov | 1:00:55 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1988, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 98/70 • asphalt - gravel 147.90 km • Other years
1. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha | 1:09:27 | ||
2. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:09:42 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Vrchlabí | 1:10:22 |
1. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha | 1:09:27 | ||
2. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:09:42 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Vrchlabí | 1:10:22 |
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1988, Vsetín • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt - gravel 146.42 km • Other years
1. | Mařík Ladislav - Koppová Klára | Škoda 130 L | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:41:39 | ||
2. | Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:42:51 | ||
3. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:43:04 |
1. | Mařík Ladislav - Koppová Klára | Škoda 130 L | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:41:39 | ||
2. | Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:42:51 | ||
3. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:43:04 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Mrština Dalibor |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] | - |
55 |
||
2. | Zapadlo Miloslav | R |
6 [6.] |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
33 |
||
3. | Myslík Vladimír |
15 [2.] |
8 [5.] |
[12.] |
10 [4.] |
33 |
||
4. | Mařík Ladislav | - | - |
10 [4.] |
20 [1.] |
30 |
||
5. | Pošík Jiří | R |
10 [4.] |
4 [7.] |
15 [2.] |
29 |
||
6. | Pachner Ivan |
6 [6.] |
20 [1.] |
[14.] | - |
26 |
||
7. | Brychta Petr |
10 [4.] |
12 [3.] |
[23.] |
2 [9.] |
24 |
||
8. | Štolfa Jindřich | R |
R |
12 [3.] |
8 [5.] |
20 |
||
9. | Suchopár Václav |
8 [5.] |
[20.] |
6 [6.] | - |
14 |
||
10. | Minář Bořivoj |
12 [3.] | R |
[22.] |
[22.] |
12 |
||
11. | Musil Stanislav | R |
R |
8 [5.] | R |
8 |
||
12. | Omelka Petr | R |
4 [7.] |
1 [10.] |
3 [8.] |
8 |
||
13. | Šabršula Jan |
[38.] |
[16.] |
[20.] |
6 [6.] |
6 |
||
14. | Kronďák Jiří | R |
3 [8.] |
3 [8.] | R |
6 |
||
15. | Vrátníček Zdeněk |
[11.] |
[26.] |
[16.] |
4 [7.] |
4 |
||
16. | Šedivec Petr |
4 [7.] | R |
R |
R |
4 |
||
17. | Pelikovský Milan | R |
2 [9.] |
2 [9.] | R |
4 |
||
18. | Markvart František |
3 [8.] |
[19.] |
[43.] |
[29.] |
3 |
||
19. | Formánek Jiří |
2 [9.] |
[47.] |
[53.] | - |
2 |
||
20. | Cvrček Věroslav st. | R |
1 [10.] |
[17.] |
[11.] |
1 |
||
21. | Kučera Zdeněk |
1 [10.] |
[38.] |
[33.] |
[14.] |
1 |
||
22. | Novotný Vladimír | R |
[34.] | R |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
23. | Palacký Jan |
[12.] |
[23.] |
[19.] |
[12.] |
0 |
||
24. | Talián Stanislav | R |
[12.] |
[15.] |
[30.] |
0 |
||
25. | Mottl Karel |
[13.] |
[15.] |
[42.] | - |
0 |
||
26. | Štícha Milan | R |
[11.] | R |
[21.] |
0 |
||
27. | Lank Josef | R |
R |
[11.] |
[26.] |
0 |
||
28. | Pešl Ladislav | R |
[13.] | R |
- |
0 |
||
29. | Endrych Jaroslav | R |
[69.] |
[13.] |
[31.] |
0 |
||
30. | Plšek Bořivoj | R |
[28.] |
[32.] |
[13.] |
0 |
||
31. | Mužák Vladimír |
[17.] | R |
R |
[17.] |
0 |
||
32. | Hlavatý Vladimír |
[14.] |
[29.] | R |
R |
0 |
||
33. | Šelmát Stanislav | - |
[14.] |
[65.] | - |
0 |
||
34. | Skula Jiří |
[15.] |
[39.] |
[45.] | R |
0 |
||
35. | Prášek Josef | R |
[43.] |
[36.] |
[15.] |
0 |
||
36. | Karger Vladimír |
[16.] | R |
[40.] |
[38.] |
0 |
||
37. | Václavík Libor | R |
[24.] | R |
[16.] |
0 |
||
38. | Březina Josef | - |
[17.] | - |
[25.] |
0 |
||
39. | Formánek Petr |
[18.] |
[45.] |
[34.] |
[39.] |
0 |
||
40. | Levora Miroslav sen. | R |
[18.] | R |
R |
0 |
||
41. | Svoboda Lubomír | - | - |
[18.] | R |
0 |
||
42. | Černík Jaroslav | R |
[50.] | R |
[20.] |
0 |
||
43. | Hanečka Miroslav |
[19.] | - | - | - |
0 |
||
44. | Šplíchal Jan |
[20.] |
[42.] | R |
[48.] |
0 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Mrština Dalibor | 2 | |
2. | Pachner Ivan | 1 | |
= | Mařík Ladislav | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Mařík Ladislav | 8 | |
2. | Zapadlo Miloslav | 5 | |
= | Pošík Jiří | 5 | |
4. | Mrština Dalibor | 4 | |
5. | Otisk Miroslav | 3 | |
6. | Suchopár Václav | 2 | |
7. | Štolfa Jindřich | 1 | |
= | Stahl Antonin | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Mrština Dalibor | 12 | |
2. | Mařík Ladislav | 7 | |
3. | Otisk Miroslav | 6 | |
4. | Zapadlo Miloslav | 3 |