Season 1983
Czech Republic
Local Czech 1983
16. 4. 1983, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 96/48 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | 2:04:51 | ||
2. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 2:07:11 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 2:08:24 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | 2:04:51 | ||
2. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 2:07:11 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 2:08:24 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1983, Vyškov • entries/finish - 94/59 • asphalt - gravel 137.50 km • Other years
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 RS | ZO Kašava | 1:27:26 | ||
2. | Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil | Škoda 130 RS | OU Vítkovické stavby | 1:30:02 | ||
3. | Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan | Škoda 110 L | AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 1:30:15 |
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 RS | ZO Kašava | 1:27:26 | ||
2. | Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil | Škoda 130 RS | OU Vítkovické stavby | 1:30:02 | ||
3. | Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan | Škoda 110 L | AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 1:30:15 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1983, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 98/62 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 1:38:51 | ||
2. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Železný Brod | 1:40:07 | ||
3. | Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:40:07 |
1. | Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 1:38:51 | ||
2. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Železný Brod | 1:40:07 | ||
3. | Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:40:07 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1983, Hodonín • entries/finish - 98/73 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Železný Brod | 1:00:30 | ||
2. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 1:01:38 | ||
3. | Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan | Škoda 110 L | AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 1:02:31 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Železný Brod | 1:00:30 | ||
2. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 1:01:38 | ||
3. | Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan | Škoda 110 L | AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 1:02:31 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Kiška Jiří | - | - | - | - |
0 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Šefr Miroslav | 2 | |
2. | Sedlář Jiří | 1 | |
= | Zeman Jaromír | 1 | |
= | Hank Tomáš | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Šefr Miroslav | 28 | |
2. | Hank Tomáš | 19 | |
3. | Sedlář Jiří | 8 | |
4. | Omelka Petr | 5 | |
5. | Zeman Jaromír | 3 | |
6. | Hlaváč Vladimír | 2 |