Season 1975
Czech Republic
Local Championship A 1975
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1975, Litvínov • entries/finish - 109/82 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Pipota Zdeněk - Molnár Ambrož | Škoda 110 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 22:42 | ||
2. | Píša Jan - Kroček Václav | Wartburg 353 | AMK Mototechna Praha | 23:07 | ||
3. | Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František | Škoda 100 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 23:11 |
1. | Pipota Zdeněk - Molnár Ambrož | Škoda 110 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 22:42 | ||
2. | Píša Jan - Kroček Václav | Wartburg 353 | AMK Mototechna Praha | 23:07 | ||
3. | Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František | Škoda 100 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 23:11 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1975, Liberec • entries/finish - 105/69 • asphalt - gravel 26.50 km • Other years
1. | Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František | Škoda 100 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 16:40 | ||
2. | Rindt Pavel - Hubený Jindřich | Škoda 120 S | ASK Stavby Praha | 16:57 | ||
3. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 17:27 |
1. | Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František | Škoda 100 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 16:40 | ||
2. | Rindt Pavel - Hubený Jindřich | Škoda 120 S | ASK Stavby Praha | 16:57 | ||
3. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 17:27 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1975, Kamenice nad Lipou • entries/finish - ?/79 • asphalt - gravel 11.50 km • Other years
1. | Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel | Škoda 1000 MB | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 6:56 | ||
2. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 7:03 | ||
3. | Rindt Pavel - Hubený Jindřich | Škoda 120 S | ASK Stavby Praha | 7:09 |
1. | Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel | Škoda 1000 MB | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 6:56 | ||
2. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 7:03 | ||
3. | Rindt Pavel - Hubený Jindřich | Škoda 120 S | ASK Stavby Praha | 7:09 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 95/70 • asphalt - gravel 25.50 km • Other years
1. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 19:34 | ||
2. | Vacík Milan - Škola František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | PAMK Klatovy | 19:51 | ||
3. | Ruprich Jan - Ruprichová Jana | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 20:01 |
1. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 19:34 | ||
2. | Vacík Milan - Škola František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | PAMK Klatovy | 19:51 | ||
3. | Ruprich Jan - Ruprichová Jana | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 20:01 |
13. 9. 1975, Toužim • entries/finish - 100/83 • asphalt - gravel 24.95 km • Other years
1. | Žahour Karel - Šlechta | Škoda 120 S | AMK Chodov | 17:10 | ||
2. | Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František | Škoda 120 S | TJ RH Mladá Boleslav | 17:14 | ||
3. | Knajzl Vladimír - Eliáš Jiří | Zastava 101 | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 17:28 |
1. | Žahour Karel - Šlechta | Škoda 120 S | AMK Chodov | 17:10 | ||
2. | Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František | Škoda 120 S | TJ RH Mladá Boleslav | 17:14 | ||
3. | Knajzl Vladimír - Eliáš Jiří | Zastava 101 | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 17:28 |
20. 9. 1975, Praha • entries/finish - 111/69 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Chmelař Miroslav - Vrzák Milan | Škoda 110 LS | AMK Důl Ledvice | 22:19 | ||
2. | Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav | Škoda 100 | AMK AZNP Libouchec | 23:43 | ||
3. | Hora Miloš - Obradovec Martin | Škoda 100 | ASK Plzeň | 23:58 |
1. | Chmelař Miroslav - Vrzák Milan | Škoda 110 LS | AMK Důl Ledvice | 22:19 | ||
2. | Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav | Škoda 100 | AMK AZNP Libouchec | 23:43 | ||
3. | Hora Miloš - Obradovec Martin | Škoda 100 | ASK Plzeň | 23:58 |
19. 10. 1975, Lovosice • entries/finish - 103/79 • asphalt - gravel 12.00 km • Other years
1. | Podzimek Karel - Horecký Václav | Škoda 120 S | AMK Škoda AZNP | |||
2. | Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav | Škoda 120 S | AMK Sepap Štětí | 9 | ||
3. | Šašek Miloslav - Hon Jindřich | Škoda 110 | AMK AZNP Libouchec |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Fuchs Tomáš | 1 | |
= | Fuchs Jiří | 1 | |
= | Červený Václav | 1 | |
= | Chmelař Miroslav | 1 | |
= | Žahour Karel | 1 | |
= | Pipota Zdeněk | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Kašpar Milan | 4 | |
2. | Fuchs Tomáš | 3 | |
3. | Volf Milan | 2 | |
= | Žahour Karel | 2 | |
= | Pipota Zdeněk | 2 | |
6. | Rindt Pavel | 1 | |
= | Halbich Zdeněk | 1 | |
= | Červený Václav | 1 | |
= | Pechlát Miroslav | 1 | |
= | Knajzl Vladimír | 1 | |
= | Fuchs Jiří | 1 | |
= | Eisenhamer Pavel | 1 | |
= | Sirotek Václav | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Žahour Karel | 7 | |
2. | Fuchs Tomáš | 4 | |
3. | Červený Václav | 3 | |
4. | Kašpar Milan | 1 | |
= | Volf Milan | 1 | |
= | Chmelař Miroslav | 1 | |
= | Pechlát Miroslav | 1 | |
= | Pecina Robert | 1 | |
= | Pipota Zdeněk | 1 |