Season 2010
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2010
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 173.70 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:40.5 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 1:33:08.3 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:40.5 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 1:33:08.3 |
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2010, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 49/29 • asphalt 181.56 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:31.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:36:37.8 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:38:57.1 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:31.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:36:37.8 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:38:57.1 |
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 73/47 • asphalt 170.72 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:37:45.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:38:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:41:38.6 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:37:45.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:38:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:41:38.6 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2010, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 42/25 • asphalt 181.50 km - (cancelled 18.51 km) • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:36.7 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:45.4 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:32:00.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:36.7 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:45.4 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:32:00.5 |
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 103/56 • asphalt 227.56 km - (cancelled 16.45 km) • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:01:35.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:01:55.6 | |||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 2:03:35.7 |
1. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 2:03:35.7 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 2:03:51.9 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:05:38.6 |
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 265.26 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:31:31.0 | |||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:31:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 2:32:51.2 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 2:32:51.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:34:38.4 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 2:36:49.0 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt 170.16 km • Other years
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. |
45 [1.] |
48 [1.] |
28 [3.] |
36 [2.] |
9 R |
45 [1.] |
39 [2.] |
241 |
||
2. | Pech Václav jun. |
39 [2.] |
16 [4.] |
33 [2.] |
48 [1.] |
25 [3.] |
36 [2.] |
28 [3.] |
209 |
||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír |
23 [3.] |
23 [3.] |
18 [4.] |
17 [4.] |
12 [5.] |
25 [3.] |
42 [1.] |
148 |
||
4. | Kresta Roman |
3 R |
36 [2.] |
45 [1.] |
25 [3.] |
33 [2.] | R |
R |
142 |
||
5. | Peták Josef |
9 [7.] |
9 [7.] |
11 [6.] | - |
8 [8.] |
10 [6.] |
16 [4.] |
63 |
||
6. | Arazim Václav |
8 [8.] |
7 [9.] |
13 [5.] |
10 [6.] | R |
8 [8.] |
10 [6.] |
56 |
||
7. | Štajf Vojtěch |
7 [9.] |
15 [5.] | R |
9 [7.] | R |
6 [10.] |
8 [8.] |
45 |
||
8. | Tlusťák Antonín |
10 [6.] | R |
9 [7.] |
7 [9.] |
7 [9.] |
12 [5.] | - |
45 |
||
9. | Triner Emil |
6 [10.] |
8 [8.] | R |
8 [8.] |
6 [10.] | - |
12 [5.] |
40 |
||
10. | Odložilík Roman |
15 [4.] | - | - | - |
10 [6.] |
10 [9.] | - |
35 |
||
11. | Sołowow Michał |
13 [5.] | - | - | - |
17 [4.] | - | - |
30 |
||
12. | Jakeš Miroslav | R |
6 [10.] |
5 [11.] | R |
9 [7.] |
9 [7.] | R |
29 |
||
13. | Barvík Vladimír | R |
5 [11.] | - |
6 [10.] |
3 [13.] |
5 [11.] |
5 [11.] |
24 |
||
14. | Sýkora Jan | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] | - |
9 [7.] |
14 |
||
15. | Landa Daniel | R |
R |
8 [8.] | - | R |
R |
6 [10.] |
14 |
||
16. | Tuček Marcel |
2 [14.] |
2 [14.] |
6 [10.] | R |
R |
- |
3 [13.] |
13 |
||
17. | Běhálek Daniel | R |
R |
1 R |
12 [5.] |
[34.] | - | - |
13 |
||
18. | Brynda Petr | - | - | R |
4 [12.] | R |
- |
7 [9.] |
11 |
||
19. | Orsák Jaroslav | R |
10 [6.] | - | R |
R |
R |
R |
10 |
||
20. | Liška Milan sen. | - |
3 [13.] |
4 [12.] | R |
- | R |
2 [14.] |
9 |
||
21. | Bujáček Martin |
1 [15.] | - | - |
2 [14.] |
1 [15.] |
4 [12.] | - |
8 |
||
22. | Habaj Łukasz |
7 | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
7 |
||
22. | Šlehofer Jan | - | R |
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
24. | Adolf Robert | R |
R |
3 [13.] |
3 [13.] | R |
R |
- |
6 |
||
25. | Vlček Martin |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
5 |
||
25. | Kurka Tomáš | R |
R |
- |
5 [11.] | R |
R |
[16.] |
5 |
||
27. | Votava Jan | - | R |
1 [15.] | R |
4 [12.] | - | R |
5 |
||
28. | Achs Robert |
[16.] |
4 [12.] | R |
R |
[17.] | R |
1 [15.] |
5 |
||
29. | Dohnal Jan | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
5 [12.] |
5 |
||
30. | Trnovec Petr |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
4 |
||
31. | Minařík Lubomír | - | - | - | R |
[18.] |
3 [13.] | - |
3 |
||
32. | Černý Jan |
[20.] | R |
[16.] |
1 [15.] |
[23.] |
2 [14.] | R |
3 |
||
33. | Mifka Radek | - | R |
R |
- |
2 [14.] | - | R |
2 |
||
34. | Skoupil Jiří | R |
1 [15.] |
[35.] |
[16.] | R |
[16.] | R |
1 |
||
34. | Kirnig Richard | - | R |
R |
- |
[20.] |
1 [15.] | - |
1 |
||
Prokop Martin | - | - | - | - |
42 [1.] |
- | - |
42 |
|||
Kostka Tomáš | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [4.] |
- |
17 |
|||
Kostka Petr | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
- |
17 |
|||
Michalík Roman |
3 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Tošovský Jiří | - | - |
2 [14.] |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | 3 | |
2. | Pech Václav jun. | 1 | |
= | Tarabus Jaromír | 1 | |
= | Kresta Roman | 1 | |
= | Prokop Martin | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | 48 | |
2. | Pech Václav jun. | 16 | |
3. | Kresta Roman | 15 | |
4. | Kopecký Jan | 10 | |
5. | Tarabus Jaromír | 9 | |
6. | Prokop Martin | 2 | |
7. | Štajf Vojtěch | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | 49 | |
2. | Pech Václav jun. | 22 | |
3. | Kresta Roman | 13 | |
= | Kopecký Jan | 13 | |
5. | Prokop Martin | 2 | |
6. | Štajf Vojtěch | 1 | |
= | Tarabus Jaromír | 1 |