top
langlanglangPrint

11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981

30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #3
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
SS#
SS1#8flag Babor František - Susa Karelicon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
Retired
SS13#9flag Záboj Martin - Ziera Haraldicon Simca 1000
Hraničář Cheb
A1/1300
Retired
SS5#11flag Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimíricon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
Retired
SS6#13flag Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alexicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1600
Retired
SS6#14flag Malý Pavel - Klimek Martinicon Lada VAZ 2106
AMK Vsetín
A1/1300+
Retired
SS8#22flag Facek Milan - Drda Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
Retired
SS5#23flag Melcher Petr - Blažek Františekicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Olšanské papírny Olšany
A2/1600
Retired
SS7#26flag Bánoci Vlado - Drotár Igoricon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Dopraznak Prešov
A2/1600
Retired
SS9#35flag Urban Jiří - Böhm Petricon Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#36flag Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumilicon Lada VAZ 2101
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300
Retired
SS1#38flag Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Milošicon Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1300
Retired
SS7#45flag Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiříicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Chodov
A2/1300
Retired
SS4#46flag Hank Tomáš - Sítník Joseficon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Jičín
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#51flag Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivanicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1300
Retired
SS3#60flag Schreiner Josef - Varga Milanicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
A2/1300
Retired
SS2#62flag Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonínicon Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#65flag Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimíricon Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1300
Retired
SS5#67flag Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Jurajicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#68flag Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiříicon Škoda 130 RS
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#72flag Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS18#73flag Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín Pavelicon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Excluded
SS5#74flag Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolficon Škoda 110 RC
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#80flag Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislavicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Teplice
A2/1150
Retired
SS17#81flag Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiříicon Škoda 110 R
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS15#87flag Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakaricon Škoda 110 R
ASS Olomouc
A2/1150
Retired
SS7#91flag Slabý Miroslav - Dačev Ivanicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Třebíč
A1/1300
Retired
SS3#95flag Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Novosedly
A2/1150
Retired
SS7#96flag Strnad Jiří - Pačes Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#97flag Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#101flag Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefanicon Škoda 100
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A2/1150
Retired
SS7#114flag Stránský Petr - Wild Janicon Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/700
Retired
SS6#132flag Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milanicon Lada VAZ 2101
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/1300
Retired
DRIVERS ->80 868EVENTS ->19 178
CODRIVERS ->104 983STAGES ->67 292
ENTRIES ->641 836PHOTOS ->182 061
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom