13. WOG Yalta Rally Fest 2013
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Yalta • asphalt 195.89 km • Other years
SS7 Opolznevoje 1 - 18.95 km
- 15. 9. 11:09
1. |
#40 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova T. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 | 13:01.8 | 87.3 | |
2. |
#41 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova K. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 | 13:30.0 |
+28.2 + 28.2 |
84.2 1.49 |
3. |
#43 |
Petrenko V. - Roshchenko A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 | 13:38.6 |
+36.8 + 8.6 |
83.3 1.94 |
4. |
#45 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 | 13:43.8 |
+42.0 + 5.2 |
82.8 2.22 |
5. |
#47 |
Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 | 14:16.9 |
+1:15.1 + 33.1 |
79.6 3.96 |
6. |
#42 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 | 14:23.7 |
+1:21.9 + 6.8 |
79.0 4.32 |
7. |
#48 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
У4000 | 14:29.8 |
+1:28.0 + 6.1 |
78.4 4.64 |
8. |
#49 |
Shevchenko Andriy - Todosov Pavlo Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 | 32:00.2 |
+18:58.4 + 17:30.4 |
35.5 60.1 |
Overall
1. |
#43 |
Petrenko V. - Roshchenko A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 |
2:09:45.7 |
72.3 | |
2. |
#45 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 |
2:16:13.7 |
+6:28.0 +6:28.0 | 68.9 2.48 |
3. +1
|
#47 |
Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 |
2:19:55.5 |
+10:09.8 +3:41.8 | 67.1 3.90 |
4. +1
|
#48 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
У4000 |
2:23:35.6 |
+13:49.9 +3:40.1 | 65.4 5.30 |
5. +2
|
#42 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 |
2:32:56.7 |
+23:11.0 +9:21.1 | 61.4 8.89 |
6. +2
|
#40 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova T. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 |
2:39:08.9 |
+29:23.2 +6:12.2 | 59.0 11.3 |
7. +1
|
#41 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova K. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 |
2:39:37.1 |
+29:51.4 +28.2 | 58.8 11.5 |
8. −2
|
#49 |
Shevchenko Andriy - Todosov Pavlo Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 |
2:50:27.8 8:50 |
+40:42.1 +10:50.7 | 58.1 15.6 |
Retirement
#54 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy |
Honda CR-X | Didn't start 2. leg | ||
#20 |
Shevchenko Y. - Tolokonnikov E. |
Lada 2112 S1600 | Technical | ||
#55 |
Kriukov Sergiy - Abramova Daria |
Volkswagen Golf III | Technical | ||
#46 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Malkov Denys |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Technical |
Penalty
#68 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Chaplygin O. | Citroën Saxo |
0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC |
||
#77 |
Bel'skyy Oleg - Zaporozhets S. | ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC |
||
#49 |
Shevchenko Andriy - Todosov Pavlo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
3:00 - Late (18 min) at TC |