9. Rallye Chemopetrol 1983
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1983, Litvínov • gravel - asphalt 71.20 km • Other years
SS10 Mikulov - Oldříš 2 - 8.10 km
1. |
#2 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
7:06 (426) |
68.5 | |
2. |
#10 |
Hortenský Václav - Orlíček M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
7:08 (428) |
+2 + 2 |
68.1 0.25 |
3. |
#3 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová D. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
10:09 (609) |
+3:03 + 3:01 |
47.9 22.6 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#2 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
54:33 (3273) |
78.3 | |
2. −1
|
#10 |
Hortenský Václav - Orlíček M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
54:34 (3274) |
+1 +1 | 78.3 0.01 |
3. |
#3 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová D. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:08:52 (4132) 2:20 |
+14:19 +14:18 | 64.2 12.1 |
Retirement
#41 |
Zahrádka Milan - Zahrádková A. |
Retired | |||
#29 |
Levora M. - Kleiszner M. |
Škoda 110 RC | Excluded | ||
#109 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#126 |
Mareš Pavel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#140 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Penalty
#44 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Vrchota P. | Lada VAZ 2103 | 0:10 | ||
#39 |
Kolín Jan - Konopásek Pavel | Škoda 100 | 0:10 | ||
#76 |
Miškovský Ivan - Danko Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | 0:10 | ||
#108 |
Brož Vojtěch - Herajt Jaromír | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#124 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk | Trabant P601 | 0:10 | ||
#58 |
Kohout Rudolf - Ibermajer Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | 0:30 | ||
#66 |
Wimmer Miroslav - Buta František | Škoda 105 S | 0:30 | ||
#101 |
Jurčík Martin - Hendrychová L. | Škoda 120 LS | 0:30 | ||
#98 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník J. | Škoda 120 LS | 0:30 | ||
#149 |
Somol Václav - Chylík Jan | Trabant P601 | 0:40 | ||
#92 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík K. | Škoda 120 LS | 0:50 | ||
#138 |
Středa Hynek - Vacek Dušan | Trabant P601 | 0:50 | ||
#72 |
Stahl Antonin - Müller Evžen | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:10 | ||
#134 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav | Trabant P601 | 1:10 | ||
#97 |
Machaj Jiří - Pekárek Bedřich | Škoda 120 LS | 1:30 | ||
#147 |
Opolzer Petr - Vlček Vladimír | Trabant P601 | 1:30 | ||
#63 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan | Škoda 110 RC | 2:00 | ||
#131 |
Blahout Vilém - Müller S. | Trabant P601 | 2:00 | ||
#3 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová D. | Škoda 130 RS | 2:20 |