8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 - 16.61 km
- 11. 7. 03:22
1. |
#18 |
Plas Willy - Nijs Eddy Fiat Ritmo 75 |
2/7 |
11:03 (663) |
90.2 | |
2. |
#33 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
11:42 (702) |
+39 + 39 |
85.2 2.35 |
3. |
#21 |
Mulvad Kristian - Bjerrum Ivan Datsun Violet |
2/7 |
12:00 (720) |
+57 + 18 |
83.1 3.43 |
4. |
#52 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
12:10 (730) |
+1:07 + 10 |
81.9 4.03 |
5. |
#43 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
12:17 (737) |
+1:14 + 7 |
81.1 4.46 |
6. |
#44 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. Talbot Sunbeam |
2/7 |
12:23 (743) |
+1:20 + 6 |
80.5 4.82 |
= |
#106 |
Rinder Heinz - Blieberger Walter Saab 99 |
2/7 |
12:23 (743) |
+1:20 + 0 |
80.5 4.82 |
8. |
#25 |
Schieritz Karl - Hölzlwimmer K. Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
12:48 (768) |
+1:45 + 25 |
77.9 6.32 |
9. |
#31 |
Scherer Rainer - Geier Hannes BMW 2002 Ti |
2/7 |
12:52 (772) |
+1:49 + 4 |
77.5 6.56 |
10. |
#30 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
13:04 (784) |
+2:01 + 12 |
76.3 7.28 |
= |
#107 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
13:04 (784) |
+2:01 + 0 |
76.3 7.28 |
12. |
#41 |
Leschner Rainer - Sommer Klaus Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
13:32 (812) |
+2:29 + 28 |
73.6 8.97 |
13. |
#59 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
13:42 (822) |
+2:39 + 10 |
72.7 9.57 |
14. |
#60 |
Andersen Thorvald - Baasch Egbert Saab 96 V4 |
2/7 |
15:04 (904) |
+4:01 + 1:22 |
66.1 14.5 |
Overall
1. |
#18 |
Plas Willy - Nijs Eddy Fiat Ritmo 75 |
2/7 |
1:38:53 (5933) |
92.6 | |
2. |
#33 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
1:46:44 (6404) |
+7:51 +7:51 | 85.8 3.09 |
3. |
#21 |
Mulvad Kristian - Bjerrum Ivan Datsun Violet |
2/7 |
1:47:24 (6444) |
+8:31 +40 | 85.3 3.35 |
4. |
#52 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
1:48:31 (6511) |
+9:38 +1:07 | 84.4 3.79 |
5. |
#43 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
1:49:42 (6582) |
+10:49 +1:11 | 83.5 4.25 |
6. |
#44 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. Talbot Sunbeam |
2/7 |
1:50:48 (6648) |
+11:55 +1:06 | 82.6 4.69 |
7. |
#25 |
Schieritz Karl - Hölzlwimmer K. Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
1:52:49 (6769) |
+13:56 +2:01 | 81.2 5.48 |
8. |
#30 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
1:53:24 (6804) |
+14:31 +35 | 80.7 5.71 |
9. |
#107 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
1:53:34 (6814) |
+14:41 +10 | 80.6 5.77 |
10. |
#31 |
Scherer Rainer - Geier Hannes BMW 2002 Ti |
2/7 |
1:53:39 (6819) |
+14:46 +5 | 80.6 5.81 |
11. |
#41 |
Leschner Rainer - Sommer Klaus Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
1:57:22 (7042) |
+18:29 +3:43 | 78.0 7.27 |
12. |
#106 |
Rinder Heinz - Blieberger Walter Saab 99 |
2/7 |
2:00:14 (7214) |
+21:21 +2:52 | 76.2 8.39 |
13. |
#59 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
2:02:59 (7379) |
+24:06 +2:45 | 74.5 9.48 |
14. |
#60 |
Andersen Thorvald - Baasch Egbert Saab 96 V4 |
2/7 |
2:10:42 (7842) |
+31:49 +7:43 | 70.1 12.5 |
Retirement
#24 |
Karasek Norbert - Osterer F. |
Opel Ascona 400 | Retired | ||
#61 |
Weinreich Poul - Pihl Leo |
Toyota Corolla | Retired |