18. Rallye Wartburg 1975
23. 10. – 25. 10. 1975, Eisenach • asphalt - gravel • Other years
East Germany championship finished after stage 4.
SS3 Reurieth - Zeifeld
- 23. 10. 21:37
1. |
#16 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
2:42 (162) |
||
= |
#23 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
2:42 (162) |
+0 + 0 | |
= |
#29 |
Havel Vlastimil - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
2:42 (162) |
+0 + 0 | |
4. |
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 RC |
II 23 |
2:47 (167) |
+5 + 5 | |
5. |
#12 |
Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
2:48 (168) |
+6 + 1 | |
6. |
#22 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
2:51 (171) |
+9 + 3 | |
7. |
#10 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
2:52 (172) |
+10 + 1 | |
8. |
#17 |
Brum Anatoliy - Kolomiyets G. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
2:54 (174) |
+12 + 2 | |
9. |
#11 |
Grigoryev Anatoliy - Semenov S. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
2:56 (176) |
+14 + 2 | |
10. |
#35 |
Zaytsev Anatoliy - Iyevlev V. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
3:00 (180) |
+18 + 4 | |
11. |
#37 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Škoda 120 S |
II 23 |
3:01 (181) |
+19 + 1 | |
12. |
#41 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
3:02 (182) |
+20 + 1 | |
13. |
#44 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Dietz K. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
3:03 (183) |
+21 + 1 | |
14. |
#38 |
Erbe Peter - Sparwald Jürgen Wartburg 353 |
II 23 |
3:07 (187) |
+25 + 4 | |
15. |
#40 |
Weiß Edgar - Weiss Sieghard Lada VAZ 2103 |
II 23 |
3:08 (188) |
+26 + 1 | |
16. |
#30 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Kuznetsov E. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
3:10 (190) |
+28 + 2 | |
17. |
#18 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
3:11 (191) |
+29 + 1 | |
18. |
#19 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev A. Lada 1600 |
II 23 |
3:14 (194) |
+32 + 3 | |
19. |
#21 |
Hornickel Arnd - Eger Gerd ZAZ Zaporozhets |
II 23 |
3:16 (196) |
+34 + 2 | |
20. |
#42 |
Tar András - Bobor Antal Polski Fiat 125p 1600 |
II 23 |
3:21 (201) |
+39 + 5 | |
21. |
#32 |
Franke Bernd - Schrimer Horst Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
3:22 (202) |
+40 + 1 | |
22. |
#26 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 2103 |
II 23 |
3:27 (207) |
+45 + 5 | |
23. |
#24 |
Molnár Béla - Simon Ferenc Fiat 128 |
II 23 |
3:28 (208) |
+46 + 1 | |
24. |
#31 |
Tóth Imre - Lehoczky Antal Lada VAZ |
II 23 |
3:34 (214) |
+52 + 6 | |
25. |
#28 |
Eulitz Fred - Schmoldt H. Škoda 1000 MB |
II 23 |
3:35 (215) |
+53 + 1 | |
26. |
#20 |
Malsch Bernd - Büchel Kerstin Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
3:37 (217) |
+55 + 2 | |
27. |
#14 |
Sundermann Henner - Vogel Edgar Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
3:38 (218) |
+56 + 1 | |
28. |
#27 |
Christ Horst - Kainar Georg Polski Fiat 125p |
II 23 |
3:41 (221) |
+59 + 3 | |
29. |
#25 |
Ciecierzyński T. - Różański J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
3:46 (226) |
+1:04 + 5 | |
30. |
#9 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Perscheid Harald Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
3:55 (235) |
+1:13 + 9 | |
31. |
#33 |
Gollnitz Peter - Ringk Elke Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
4:00 (240) |
+1:18 + 5 | |
32. |
#15 |
Bereczky Ákos - László Gyula Škoda 110 R |
II 23 |
4:47 (287) |
+2:05 + 47 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#23 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
11:00 (660) |
||
2. −1
|
#12 |
Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
11:05 (665) |
+5 +5 | |
3. +1
|
#29 |
Havel Vlastimil - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
11:08 (668) |
+8 +3 | |
4. +1
|
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 RC |
II 23 |
11:15 (675) |
+15 +7 | |
5. +1
|
#16 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
11:16 (676) |
+16 +1 | |
6. −3
|
#10 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
11:17 (677) |
+17 +1 | |
7. |
#22 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
11:39 (699) |
+39 +22 | |
8. +1
|
#17 |
Brum Anatoliy - Kolomiyets G. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
11:50 (710) |
+50 +11 | |
9. +1
|
#35 |
Zaytsev Anatoliy - Iyevlev V. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
12:03 (723) |
+1:03 +13 | |
10. +1
|
#37 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Škoda 120 S |
II 23 |
12:15 (735) |
+1:15 +12 | |
11. +1
|
#41 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
12:18 (738) |
+1:18 +3 | |
12. +5
|
#11 |
Grigoryev Anatoliy - Semenov S. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
12:36 (756) |
+1:36 +18 | |
13. +1
|
#18 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
12:40 (760) |
+1:40 +4 | |
14. +2
|
#38 |
Erbe Peter - Sparwald Jürgen Wartburg 353 |
II 23 |
12:42 (762) |
+1:42 +2 | |
15. −1
|
#19 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev A. Lada 1600 |
II 23 |
12:43 (763) |
+1:43 +1 | |
16. +3
|
#44 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Dietz K. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
12:47 (767) |
+1:47 +4 | |
17. −4
|
#31 |
Tóth Imre - Lehoczky Antal Lada VAZ |
II 23 |
13:01 (781) |
+2:01 +14 | |
18. +4
|
#30 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Kuznetsov E. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
13:02 (782) |
+2:02 +1 | |
19. −1
|
#32 |
Franke Bernd - Schrimer Horst Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
13:03 (783) |
+2:03 +1 | |
20. +3
|
#21 |
Hornickel Arnd - Eger Gerd ZAZ Zaporozhets |
II 23 |
13:09 (789) |
+2:09 +6 | |
21. |
#42 |
Tar András - Bobor Antal Polski Fiat 125p 1600 |
II 23 |
13:10 (790) |
+2:10 +1 | |
22. −2
|
#26 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 2103 |
II 23 |
13:12 (792) |
+2:12 +2 | |
23. +5
|
#40 |
Weiß Edgar - Weiss Sieghard Lada VAZ 2103 |
II 23 |
13:32 (812) |
+2:32 +20 | |
24. |
#20 |
Malsch Bernd - Büchel Kerstin Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
13:33 (813) |
+2:33 +1 | |
25. +2
|
#24 |
Molnár Béla - Simon Ferenc Fiat 128 |
II 23 |
13:40 (820) |
+2:40 +7 | |
26. |
#28 |
Eulitz Fred - Schmoldt H. Škoda 1000 MB |
II 23 |
13:43 (823) |
+2:43 +3 | |
27. +2
|
#14 |
Sundermann Henner - Vogel Edgar Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
14:12 (852) |
+3:12 +29 | |
28. +2
|
#25 |
Ciecierzyński T. - Różański J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
14:32 (872) |
+3:32 +20 | |
29. +3
|
#27 |
Christ Horst - Kainar Georg Polski Fiat 125p |
II 23 |
14:40 (880) |
+3:40 +8 | |
30. +1
|
#9 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Perscheid Harald Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
14:49 (889) |
+3:49 +9 | |
31. +2
|
#33 |
Gollnitz Peter - Ringk Elke Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
15:54 (954) |
+4:54 +1:05 | |
32. +2
|
#15 |
Bereczky Ákos - László Gyula Škoda 110 R |
II 23 |
16:50 (1010) |
+5:50 +56 |
Retirement
#36 |
Pattusch Jörg - Seifert H. |
Volkswagen 1500 | Retired | ||
#39 |
Urbán Pál - Körmendy Csaba |
Dacia 1300 | Retired | ||
#47 |
Zempelin Eberhard - Löffler B. |
Lada VAZ 2101 | Retired | ||
#115 |
Baumbach Günter - Uth Eberhard |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#122 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Knie Manfred |
Trabant P601 | Retired |