5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
SS17 Pindula - Provodov - 12.00 km
- 30. 8. 03:17
1. |
#143 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
9:18 (558) |
77.4 | |
2. |
#151 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
9:59 (599) |
+41 + 41 |
72.1 3.42 |
= |
#169 |
Svoboda Cyril - Dawson Karel Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
9:59 (599) |
+41 + 0 |
72.1 3.42 |
4. |
#145 |
Brotánek M. - Šťourač I. Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
10:01 (601) |
+43 + 2 |
71.9 3.58 |
5. |
#148 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
10:06 (606) |
+48 + 5 |
71.3 4.00 |
= |
#171 |
Vidic Andrej - Čuček Vojko Zastava 101 1.1 |
A1/1150 |
10:06 (606) |
+48 + 0 |
71.3 4.00 |
7. |
#172 |
Milavec Janez - Brišnik Matjaž Zastava 101 1.1 |
A1/1150 |
10:37 (637) |
+1:19 + 31 |
67.8 6.58 |
8. |
#153 |
Matlovič C. - Schätzel M. Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
10:40 (640) |
+1:22 + 3 |
67.5 6.83 |
9. |
#149 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
10:49 (649) |
+1:31 + 9 |
66.6 7.58 |
Overall
1. |
#143 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
1:46:56 (6416) 2:00 |
10.3 | |
2. +1
|
#169 |
Svoboda Cyril - Dawson Karel Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
1:53:32 (6812) 3:00 |
+6:36 +6:36 | 9.8 22.0 |
3. +2
|
#148 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
1:55:36 (6936) 2:00 |
+8:40 +2:04 | 9.5 28.9 |
4. |
#145 |
Brotánek M. - Šťourač I. Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
1:59:29 (7169) 8:00 |
+12:33 +3:53 | 9.7 41.8 |
5. −3
|
#151 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
2:02:29 (7349) 12:00 |
+15:33 +3:00 | 9.8 51.8 |
6. +2
|
#171 |
Vidic Andrej - Čuček Vojko Zastava 101 1.1 |
A1/1150 |
2:02:49 (7369) 8:00 |
+15:53 +20 | 9.4 52.9 |
7. −1
|
#153 |
Matlovič C. - Schätzel M. Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
2:03:17 (7397) 9:00 |
+16:21 +28 | 9.5 54.5 |
8. +1
|
#149 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:16:25 (8185) 19:00 |
+29:29 +13:08 | 9.2 98.3 |
9. −2
|
#172 |
Milavec Janez - Brišnik Matjaž Zastava 101 1.1 |
A1/1150 |
2:35:46 (9346) 41:00 |
+48:50 +19:21 | 9.4 162.8 |
Retirement
#65 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek P. |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#157 |
Kasal Jaroslav - Nový Jiří |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Penalty
#1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 200 RS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#6 |
Spindler Günther - Klose Roland | Porsche 911 Carrera |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#13 |
Druba Wolfgang - Gutsmiedl Rico | Opel Ascona |
27:00 - Late at TC |
||
#14 |
Varisella Marek - Jedynak Janina | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
23:00 - Late at TC |
||
#19 |
Tláskal Jiří - Šmíd Jiří | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
15:00 - Late at TC |
||
#20 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#21 |
Krahner Rolf - Andersson Leif | Saab 96 V4 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#23 |
Schneider Walter - Oppermann Audy | BMW 1602 TI |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#25 |
Dolif Dieter - Eckel Robert | BMW 2002 Tii |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#29 |
Dietmayer Helmut - Solf Michael | BMW 2002 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#32 |
Wolthusen J. - Eisenblätter T. | BMW 1602 |
16:00 - Late at TC |
||
#128 |
Weiß Edgar - Weiss Sieghard | Lada VAZ 2103 |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#54 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#58 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš V. | Škoda 120 S |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#60 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František | Škoda 120 S |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#37 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš | Škoda 120 S Rallye |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#39 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel | Škoda 120 S Rallye |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#48 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Kunc Miloslav | Škoda 120 S |
31:00 - Late at TC |
||
#49 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#50 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#68 |
Mařík Ladislav - Filip Karel | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
16:00 - Late at TC |
||
#71 |
Nedbálek R. - Linkenseder J. | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
20:20 - Late at TC |
||
#74 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján | Škoda 110 R |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#76 |
Karasz Martin - Říha Jan | Škoda 110 L |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#79 |
Diblík Jan - Fešárek Adolf | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#174 |
Šuster Dagmar - Urbančič Janez | Zastava 101 1.1 |
48:20 - Late at TC |
||
#73 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 100 L |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#82 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav | Wartburg 353 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#83 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. | Škoda 100 |
19:00 - Late at TC |
||
#85 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec V. | Škoda 100 |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#89 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno | Škoda 100 |
21:00 - Late at TC |
||
#92 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel | Wartburg 353 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#93 |
Boček Jiří - Prokš Petr | Škoda 100 L |
24:00 - Late at TC |
||
#95 |
Michl Josef - Neradil Petr | Škoda 100 L |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#97 |
Tomaštík Jiří - Růžička J. | Škoda 100 L |
48:00 - Late at TC |
||
#167 |
Krumpholc Karel - Kyjovský Š. | Wartburg 353 |
17:00 - Late at TC |
||
#168 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto | Wartburg 353 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#100 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Grymová L. | Trabant P601 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#102 |
Hertel Günter - Jahme Bernd | Trabant P601 |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#103 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan | Trabant P601 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#105 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk | Trabant P601 |
23:00 - Late at TC |
||
#106 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav | Trabant P601 |
23:00 - Late at TC |
||
#16 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#120 |
Spindelbock W. - Spindelbock I. | BMW 2002 Tii |
22:00 - Late at TC |
||
#142 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#166 |
Gerlich Milan - Sněgoň Jaroslav | Renault 12 TS |
12:00 - Late at TC |
||
#26 |
Schäfer Hermann - Fellbaum Jutta | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#123 |
Turcsányi D. - Kuzma Š. | Lada VAZ 2103 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#124 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona 1600 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#126 |
Schäffler Josef - Szameitat G. | Ford Escort 1300 |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#127 |
Markowski W. - Grabarczyk W. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#129 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil | Fiat 128 |
47:00 - Late at TC |
||
#131 |
Kock Rudolf - Kock Maxmillian | Saab 96 V4 |
11:00 - Late at TC |
||
#132 |
Dačev Ivan - Kružík František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
11:00 - Late at TC |
||
#136 |
Neumann Wilhelm - Mayer Gerhard | Ford Escort Mexico |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#138 |
Wesström Evert - Olsson Anders | Toyota Celica 1600 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#141 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel | Lada VAZ 2103 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#143 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#145 |
Brotánek M. - Šťourač I. | Fiat 128 Coupé |
8:00 - Late at TC |
||
#148 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. | Fiat 128 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#149 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor | Škoda 110 LS |
19:00 - Late at TC |
||
#151 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. | Fiat 128 Coupé |
12:00 - Late at TC |
||
#153 |
Matlovič C. - Schätzel M. | Škoda 100 L |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#169 |
Svoboda Cyril - Dawson Karel | Fiat 128 Coupé |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#171 |
Vidic Andrej - Čuček Vojko | Zastava 101 1.1 |
8:00 - Late at TC |
||
#172 |
Milavec Janez - Brišnik Matjaž | Zastava 101 1.1 |
41:00 - Late at TC |