2. Rallye Příbram 1980
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Příbram • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS5 Vysoký Chlumec - Zrůbek 1
- 13. 9. 22:14
1. |
#11 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:13 (673) |
||
2. |
#25 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
11:27 (687) |
+14 + 14 | |
3. |
#1 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:44 (704) |
+31 + 17 | |
4. |
#39 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:47 (707) |
+34 + 3 | |
5. |
#58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
11:51 (711) |
+38 + 4 | |
6. |
#13 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
11:52 (712) |
+39 + 1 | |
7. |
#4 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
11:55 (715) |
+42 + 3 | |
= |
#51 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Vaněk Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
11:55 (715) |
+42 + 0 | |
9. |
#8 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:57 (717) |
+44 + 2 | |
= |
#15 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:57 (717) |
+44 + 0 | |
11. |
#20 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
12:00 (720) |
+47 + 3 | |
12. |
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:04 (724) |
+51 + 4 | |
13. |
#12 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
12:07 (727) |
+54 + 3 | |
14. |
#5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:08 (728) |
+55 + 1 | |
15. |
#72 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
12:12 (732) |
+59 + 4 | |
16. |
#44 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:15 (735) |
+1:02 + 3 | |
17. |
#48 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:17 (737) |
+1:04 + 2 | |
18. |
#73 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
12:20 (740) |
+1:07 + 3 | |
19. |
#10 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:22 (742) |
+1:09 + 2 | |
20. |
#35 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:23 (743) |
+1:10 + 1 | |
21. |
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
12:33 (753) |
+1:20 + 10 | |
22. |
#57 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:37 (757) |
+1:24 + 4 | |
23. |
#17 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:38 (758) |
+1:25 + 1 | |
24. |
#64 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
12:39 (759) |
+1:26 + 1 | |
25. |
#84 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
12:45 (765) |
+1:32 + 6 | |
26. |
#23 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
12:49 (769) |
+1:36 + 4 | |
27. |
#22 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
12:50 (770) |
+1:37 + 1 | |
28. |
#93 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
12:51 (771) |
+1:38 + 1 | |
29. |
#67 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
12:52 (772) |
+1:39 + 1 | |
30. |
#61 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
12:54 (774) |
+1:41 + 2 | |
31. |
#6 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:56 (776) |
+1:43 + 2 | |
32. |
#53 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:58 (778) |
+1:45 + 2 | |
33. |
#52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:00 (780) |
+1:47 + 2 | |
34. |
#97 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
13:01 (781) |
+1:48 + 1 | |
35. |
#91 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:04 (784) |
+1:51 + 3 | |
36. |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
13:06 (786) |
+1:53 + 2 | |
= |
#75 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
13:06 (786) |
+1:53 + 0 | |
38. |
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
13:10 (790) |
+1:57 + 4 | |
39. |
#82 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
13:13 (793) |
+2:00 + 3 | |
40. |
#68 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:15 (795) |
+2:02 + 2 | |
= |
#99 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:15 (795) |
+2:02 + 0 | |
42. |
#65 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:16 (796) |
+2:03 + 1 | |
43. |
#9 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
13:20 (800) |
+2:07 + 4 | |
44. |
#56 |
Pražák Jiří - Oravec Josef Fiat 127 |
A2/1150 |
13:24 (804) |
+2:11 + 4 | |
45. |
#81 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
13:26 (806) |
+2:13 + 2 | |
46. |
#92 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:27 (807) |
+2:14 + 1 | |
47. |
#94 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:31 (811) |
+2:18 + 4 | |
48. |
#105 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:35 (815) |
+2:22 + 4 | |
49. |
#7 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
13:41 (821) |
+2:28 + 6 | |
50. |
#40 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
13:49 (829) |
+2:36 + 8 | |
51. |
#96 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:50 (830) |
+2:37 + 1 | |
52. |
#85 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
13:52 (832) |
+2:39 + 2 | |
53. |
#103 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
13:54 (834) |
+2:41 + 2 | |
54. |
#69 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:58 (838) |
+2:45 + 4 | |
55. |
#49 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
14:07 (847) |
+2:54 + 9 | |
56. |
#107 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
14:10 (850) |
+2:57 + 3 | |
57. |
#83 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
14:12 (852) |
+2:59 + 2 | |
58. |
#63 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
14:18 (858) |
+3:05 + 6 | |
= |
#102 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
14:18 (858) |
+3:05 + 0 | |
60. |
#104 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
14:26 (866) |
+3:13 + 8 | |
61. |
#74 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
14:36 (876) |
+3:23 + 10 | |
62. |
#3 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:52 (1012) |
+5:39 + 2:16 | |
63. |
#101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
19:11 (1151) |
+7:58 + 2:19 |
Overall
1. |
#11 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
40:25 (2425) |
||
2. +1
|
#25 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
41:18 (2478) |
+53 +53 | |
3. −1
|
#15 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
41:27 (2487) |
+1:02 +9 | |
4. +1
|
#58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
42:18 (2538) |
+1:53 +51 | |
5. +3
|
#1 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
42:31 (2551) |
+2:06 +13 | |
6. |
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
42:42 (2562) |
+2:17 +11 | |
7. |
#8 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
42:43 (2563) |
+2:18 +1 | |
8. +2
|
#39 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
42:47 (2567) |
+2:22 +4 | |
9. +3
|
#13 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
42:57 (2577) |
+2:32 +10 | |
10. +1
|
#4 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
42:59 (2579) |
+2:34 +2 | |
11. −2
|
#48 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
43:12 (2592) |
+2:47 +13 | |
12. +1
|
#20 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
43:28 (2608) |
+3:03 +16 | |
13. +1
|
#12 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
43:38 (2618) |
+3:13 +10 | |
14. −10
|
#7 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
43:59 (2639) |
+3:34 +21 | |
15. |
#5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
44:04 (2644) |
+3:39 +5 | |
16. +5
|
#51 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Vaněk Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
44:08 (2648) |
+3:43 +4 | |
17. −1
|
#44 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
44:15 (2655) |
+3:50 +7 | |
= −1
|
#72 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
44:15 (2655) |
+3:50 +0 | |
19. +1
|
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
44:45 (2685) |
+4:20 +30 | |
20. +3
|
#35 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
44:46 (2686) |
+4:21 +1 | |
21. −2
|
#57 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
44:47 (2687) |
+4:22 +1 | |
22. +2
|
#73 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
44:55 (2695) |
+4:30 +8 | |
23. −5
|
#53 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
45:02 (2702) |
+4:37 +7 | |
24. −2
|
#6 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
45:15 (2715) |
+4:50 +13 | |
25. +3
|
#17 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
45:40 (2740) |
+5:15 +25 | |
26. |
#97 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
45:57 (2757) |
+5:32 +17 | |
27. +3
|
#67 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
45:59 (2759) |
+5:34 +2 | |
28. −1
|
#75 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
46:03 (2763) |
+5:38 +4 | |
29. +2
|
#22 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
46:14 (2774) |
+5:49 +11 | |
30. +6
|
#64 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
46:16 (2776) |
+5:51 +2 | |
31. +2
|
#84 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
46:17 (2777) |
+5:52 +1 | |
32. +3
|
#93 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
46:27 (2787) |
+6:02 +10 | |
33. +5
|
#91 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
46:46 (2806) |
+6:21 +19 | |
34. −9
|
#49 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
46:51 (2811) |
+6:26 +5 | |
35. +6
|
#23 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
46:55 (2815) |
+6:30 +4 | |
36. +4
|
#52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
47:00 (2820) |
+6:35 +5 | |
37. −3
|
#81 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
47:01 (2821) |
+6:36 +1 | |
38. +14
|
#10 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
47:10 (2830) |
+6:45 +9 | |
39. |
#9 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
47:13 (2833) |
+6:48 +3 | |
40. +6
|
#61 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
47:16 (2836) |
+6:51 +3 | |
41. −9
|
#103 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
47:22 (2842) |
+6:57 +6 | |
42. +3
|
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
47:25 (2845) |
+7:00 +3 | |
43. +1
|
#65 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
47:34 (2854) |
+7:09 +9 | |
44. +2
|
#82 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
47:35 (2855) |
+7:10 +1 | |
45. −2
|
#56 |
Pražák Jiří - Oravec Josef Fiat 127 |
A2/1150 |
47:41 (2861) |
+7:16 +6 | |
= +3
|
#68 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
47:41 (2861) |
+7:16 +0 | |
47. −5
|
#105 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
47:44 (2864) |
+7:19 +3 | |
48. |
#92 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
47:51 (2871) |
+7:26 +7 | |
49. +1
|
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
47:52 (2872) |
+7:27 +1 | |
50. +1
|
#99 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
48:01 (2881) |
+7:36 +9 | |
51. +2
|
#94 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
49:01 (2941) |
+8:36 +1:00 | |
52. +2
|
#83 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
49:44 (2984) |
+9:19 +43 | |
53. +2
|
#85 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
49:45 (2985) |
+9:20 +1 | |
54. +2
|
#96 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
50:07 (3007) |
+9:42 +22 | |
55. −18
|
#3 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
50:32 (3032) |
+10:07 +25 | |
56. +1
|
#102 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
50:43 (3043) |
+10:18 +11 | |
57. +1
|
#107 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
50:46 (3046) |
+10:21 +3 | |
58. +1
|
#104 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
51:32 (3092) |
+11:07 +46 | |
59. +2
|
#69 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
51:36 (3096) |
+11:11 +4 | |
60. +2
|
#40 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
51:47 (3107) |
+11:22 +11 | |
61. −1
|
#74 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
51:56 (3116) |
+11:31 +9 | |
62. −33
|
#101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
52:15 (3135) |
+11:50 +19 | |
63. |
#63 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
57:40 (3460) |
+17:15 +5:25 |