Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes - Epernay 2004
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • asphalt 134.80 km • Other years
SS2 Chouilly 1 - 14.90 km
- 23. 10. 09:25
1. |
#152 |
Gauthier Johann - Marchand Maud Citroën AX GTI |
N1 | 10:50.8 | 82.4 | |
2. |
#154 |
Michaut Benoît - Fayet Corinne Citroën AX GTI |
N1 | 10:56.3 |
+5.5 + 5.5 |
81.7 0.37 |
3. |
#156 |
Godano Frédéric - Merard P. Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 | 10:56.9 |
+6.1 + 0.6 |
81.7 0.41 |
4. |
#153 |
Bonneau Aurélien - Contre Rémi Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 | 11:02.2 |
+11.4 + 5.3 |
81.0 0.77 |
5. |
#155 |
Schaller Nicolas - Vincent C. Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 | 11:05.1 |
+14.3 + 2.9 |
80.6 0.96 |
6. |
#157 |
Baldy Sébastien - Rosalie N. Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 | 11:15.8 |
+25.0 + 10.7 |
79.4 1.68 |
7. |
#159 |
Battendier Nicolas - Comodini L. Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 | 11:28.3 |
+37.5 + 12.5 |
77.9 2.52 |
8. |
#158 |
Quintanel David - Lecourt C. Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 | 11:33.6 |
+42.8 + 5.3 |
77.3 2.87 |
Overall
1. |
#155 |
Schaller Nicolas - Vincent C. Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
21:31.1 |
83.6 | |
2. |
#154 |
Michaut Benoît - Fayet Corinne Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
21:34.7 |
+3.6 +3.6 | 83.4 0.12 |
3. |
#152 |
Gauthier Johann - Marchand Maud Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
21:37.3 |
+6.2 +2.6 | 83.2 0.21 |
4. |
#153 |
Bonneau Aurélien - Contre Rémi Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
21:51.5 |
+20.4 +14.2 | 82.3 0.68 |
5. +1
|
#156 |
Godano Frédéric - Merard P. Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
22:04.1 |
+33.0 +12.6 | 81.6 1.10 |
6. −1
|
#157 |
Baldy Sébastien - Rosalie N. Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
22:14.3 |
+43.2 +10.2 | 80.9 1.44 |
7. |
#159 |
Battendier Nicolas - Comodini L. Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
23:08.4 |
+1:37.3 +54.1 | 77.8 3.24 |
8. |
#158 |
Quintanel David - Lecourt C. Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
23:24.2 |
+1:53.1 +15.8 | 76.9 3.77 |
Retirement
#11 |
Salanon David - Magat Laurent |
Renault Mégane Maxi | Didn't start 2. leg | ||
#25 |
Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra |
BMW M3 E30 | Mechanical | ||
#62 |
Bigeon Jean-Paul - Bigeon G. |
Peugeot 306 Maxi | Mechanical | ||
#67 |
Hens Pierre-Henri - Bourquard N. |
Renault Clio Williams | Mechanical | ||
#70 |
Thomas David - Delaire Olivier |
Renault Clio Williams | Mechanical | ||
#72 |
Pitois J. - Launay F. |
Renault Clio RS | Didn't start 2. leg | ||
#105 |
Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio P. |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 | Mechanical | ||
#124 |
Stique Tony - Stique Teddy |
Peugeot 106 S16 | Mechanical | ||
#142 |
Baudier Stéphane - Gobinet C. |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | Mechanical | ||
#173 |
Elbisser Philippe - Cognard E. |
Talbot Samba Rallye | Mechanical |
Penalty
#7 |
Entz Pascal - Entz Sophie | BMW 323i E30 |
2:20 - Late (14 min) at TC |