1. Rally Yedyna Krayina - One Country 2014
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2014, Mykolaiv • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
SS1 Zaichivske kiltse 1 - 20.00 km
- 19. 4. 09:35
1. |
#61 |
Seredenko Vladislav - Stoichev V. Lada VAZ 2113 |
P5 | 13:26.1 | 89.3 | |
2. |
#47 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Myroniuk S. Lada Samara 2108 |
P5 | 13:58.2 |
+32.1 + 32.1 |
85.9 1.61 |
3. |
#44 |
Kuznetsov Feliks - Gunko Vitaliy Lada Samara 2109 |
P5 | 14:16.2 |
+50.1 + 18.0 |
84.1 2.51 |
4. |
#49 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Levin Yegor Peugeot 104 |
P5 | 15:13.8 |
+1:47.7 + 57.6 |
78.8 5.39 |
5. |
#56 |
Shulzhenko Maksym - Nikolaenko K. Lada VAZ 2101 |
P5 | 15:17.8 |
+1:51.7 + 4.0 |
78.4 5.59 |
6. |
#50 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Abramova Daria Lada VAZ 2101 |
P5 | 15:41.3 |
+2:15.2 + 23.5 |
76.5 6.76 |
7. |
#54 |
Bel'skyy Oleg - Zaporozhets S. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
P5 | 15:43.9 |
+2:17.8 + 2.6 |
76.3 6.89 |
Overall
1. |
#61 |
Seredenko Vladislav - Stoichev V. Lada VAZ 2113 |
P5 |
13:26.1 |
89.3 | |
2. |
#47 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Myroniuk S. Lada Samara 2108 |
P5 |
13:58.2 |
+32.1 +32.1 | 85.9 1.61 |
3. |
#44 |
Kuznetsov Feliks - Gunko Vitaliy Lada Samara 2109 |
P5 |
14:16.2 |
+50.1 +18.0 | 84.1 2.51 |
4. |
#49 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Levin Yegor Peugeot 104 |
P5 |
15:13.8 |
+1:47.7 +57.6 | 78.8 5.39 |
5. |
#56 |
Shulzhenko Maksym - Nikolaenko K. Lada VAZ 2101 |
P5 |
15:27.8 0:10 |
+2:01.7 +14.0 | 78.4 6.09 |
6. |
#50 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Abramova Daria Lada VAZ 2101 |
P5 |
15:41.3 |
+2:15.2 +13.5 | 76.5 6.76 |
7. |
#54 |
Bel'skyy Oleg - Zaporozhets S. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
P5 |
15:43.9 |
+2:17.8 +2.6 | 76.3 6.89 |
Retirement
#17 |
Tomashevskiy I. - Tomashevskiy I. |
Opel Astra GSi 16V | Accident | ||
#18 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Retired | ||
#57 |
Bershov Oleksiy - Kosenko Petro |
Škoda Felicia | Retired | ||
#48 |
Zhelnio Roman - Gorbunov Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 | Retired |
Penalty
#56 |
Shulzhenko Maksym - Nikolaenko K. | Lada VAZ 2101 |
0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC |
||
#25 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Y. | Seat León |
0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC |
||
#39 |
Sikirytskyi Artem - Sokolov Yuriy | Lada Samara 2108 |
0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC |
||
#21 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Storchak Igor | Peugeot 206 RC |
1:00 - Late (6 min) at TC |