4. Rallye PAL Tábor 1977
2. 7. – 3. 7. 1977, Tábor • asphalt - gravel 36.70 km • Other years
SS1 Hlasivo - Nemyšl - 5.94 km
1. |
#24 |
Pistulka Ladislav - Blažek Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:24 (264) |
81.0 | |
2. |
#33 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
4:30 (270) |
+6 + 6 |
79.2 1.01 |
3. |
#10 |
Szöcs Vili - Syrový Vlastimil Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:31 (271) |
+7 + 1 |
78.9 1.18 |
4. |
#8 |
Hamr Zdeněk - Chval Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:32 (272) |
+8 + 1 |
78.6 1.35 |
5. |
#11 |
Sever Karel - Brož Vojtěch Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:39 (279) |
+15 + 7 |
76.6 2.53 |
= |
#17 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Kofroň Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:39 (279) |
+15 + 0 |
76.6 2.53 |
= |
#25 |
Štych Vladimír - Rákos J. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:39 (279) |
+15 + 0 |
76.6 2.53 |
8. |
#20 |
Břichnáč J. - Břicháček K. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:41 (281) |
+17 + 2 |
76.1 2.86 |
9. |
#38 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:42 (282) |
+18 + 1 |
75.8 3.03 |
10. |
#30 |
Vávra Arnošt - Čibera Luděk Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:46 (286) |
+22 + 4 |
74.8 3.70 |
11. |
#21 |
Hnízdil Petr - Šulc Milan Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
4:49 (289) |
+25 + 3 |
74.0 4.21 |
= |
#32 |
Vebr J. - Vebrová-Francová D. Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
4:49 (289) |
+25 + 0 |
74.0 4.21 |
13. |
#7 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
4:54 (294) |
+30 + 5 |
72.7 5.05 |
14. |
#13 |
Pešek Jiří - Steinbach Luděk Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:59 (299) |
+35 + 5 |
71.5 5.89 |
15. |
#15 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:06 (306) |
+42 + 7 |
69.9 7.07 |
16. |
#14 |
Burešová Eva - Vencl Stanislav Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
5:12 (312) |
+48 + 6 |
68.5 8.08 |
17. |
#2 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:51 (351) |
+1:27 + 39 |
60.9 14.7 |
18. |
#34 |
Geprt Josef - Geprtová Anna Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
6:01 (361) |
+1:37 + 10 |
59.2 16.3 |
Overall
1. |
#24 |
Pistulka Ladislav - Blažek Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:24 (264) |
81.0 | |
2. |
#33 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
4:30 (270) |
+6 +6 | 79.2 1.01 |
3. |
#10 |
Szöcs Vili - Syrový Vlastimil Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:31 (271) |
+7 +1 | 78.9 1.18 |
4. |
#8 |
Hamr Zdeněk - Chval Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:32 (272) |
+8 +1 | 78.6 1.35 |
5. |
#11 |
Sever Karel - Brož Vojtěch Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:39 (279) |
+15 +7 | 76.6 2.53 |
= |
#17 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Kofroň Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:39 (279) |
+15 +0 | 76.6 2.53 |
= |
#25 |
Štych Vladimír - Rákos J. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:39 (279) |
+15 +0 | 76.6 2.53 |
8. |
#20 |
Břichnáč J. - Břicháček K. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:41 (281) |
+17 +2 | 76.1 2.86 |
9. |
#38 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:42 (282) |
+18 +1 | 75.8 3.03 |
10. |
#30 |
Vávra Arnošt - Čibera Luděk Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:46 (286) |
+22 +4 | 74.8 3.70 |
11. |
#21 |
Hnízdil Petr - Šulc Milan Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
4:49 (289) |
+25 +3 | 74.0 4.21 |
= |
#32 |
Vebr J. - Vebrová-Francová D. Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
4:49 (289) |
+25 +0 | 74.0 4.21 |
13. |
#7 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
4:54 (294) |
+30 +5 | 72.7 5.05 |
14. |
#13 |
Pešek Jiří - Steinbach Luděk Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
4:59 (299) |
+35 +5 | 71.5 5.89 |
15. |
#15 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:06 (306) |
+42 +7 | 69.9 7.07 |
16. |
#14 |
Burešová Eva - Vencl Stanislav Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
5:12 (312) |
+48 +6 | 68.5 8.08 |
17. |
#2 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:51 (351) |
+1:27 +39 | 60.9 14.7 |
18. |
#34 |
Geprt Josef - Geprtová Anna Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
6:01 (361) |
+1:37 +10 | 59.2 16.3 |
Retirement
#122 |
Klimánek Petr - Tomis Michal |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#166 |
Zeman Vladimír - Hána Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R | Retired |
Penalty
#172 |
Michálek František - Mátl V. | Škoda 110 R | 0:20 | ||
#50 |
Hartl Pavel - Řehák Bořivoj | Trabant P601 | 0:40 | ||
#151 |
Řehák Jan - Lačný Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | 0:40 | ||
#98 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana | Škoda 100 | 4:00 | ||
#53 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr | Trabant P601 | 12:00 | ||
#157 |
Musil Stanislav - Klofanda Petr | Škoda 100 L | 20:00 | ||
#161 |
Horák Jiří - Babor František | Lada VAZ | 23:00 |