17. Int. Rallye Tatry 1985
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1985, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS21
1. |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:28 | ||
2. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 4:36 |
+8 + 8 | |
3. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 | 4:38 |
+10 + 2 | |
4. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:39 |
+11 + 1 | |
5. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:41 |
+13 + 2 | |
6. |
#10 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:43 |
+15 + 2 | |
7. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:44 |
+16 + 1 | |
8. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 | 4:45 |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#23 |
Sibera Pavel - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:45 |
+17 + 0 | |
10. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:47 |
+19 + 2 | |
11. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:49 |
+21 + 2 | |
12. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:53 |
+25 + 4 | |
13. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 | 4:54 |
+26 + 1 | |
14. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:55 |
+27 + 1 | |
15. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:57 |
+29 + 2 | |
16. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:04 |
+36 + 7 | |
17. |
#35 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/1600 | 5:06 |
+38 + 2 | |
18. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 5:07 |
+39 + 1 | |
19. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:11 |
+43 + 4 | |
= |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:11 |
+43 + 0 | |
21. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:12 |
+44 + 1 | |
22. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 5:14 |
+46 + 2 | |
23. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 | 5:19 |
+51 + 5 | |
= |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 5:19 |
+51 + 0 | |
25. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:27 |
+59 + 8 | |
26. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 5:32 |
+1:04 + 5 | |
27. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:33 |
+1:05 + 1 | |
28. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 | 5:39 |
+1:11 + 6 | |
29. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 5:42 |
+1:14 + 3 | |
30. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 5:45 |
+1:17 + 3 | |
= |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 5:45 |
+1:17 + 0 | |
32. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 6:35 |
+2:07 + 50 |
Overall
1. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
2:07:40 |
||
2. |
#10 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:11:43 |
+4:03 +4:03 | |
3. |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:15:16 |
+7:36 +3:33 | |
4. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 |
2:15:43 |
+8:03 +27 | |
5. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 |
2:17:21 |
+9:41 +1:38 | |
6. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:17:42 |
+10:02 +21 | |
7. |
#23 |
Sibera Pavel - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:17:51 |
+10:11 +9 | |
8. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:18:19 |
+10:39 +28 | |
9. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:19:26 |
+11:46 +1:07 | |
10. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:20:11 |
+12:31 +45 | |
11. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:20:18 |
+12:38 +7 | |
12. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:21:08 |
+13:28 +50 | |
13. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:23:41 |
+16:01 +2:33 | |
14. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:27:01 |
+19:21 +3:20 | |
15. +1
|
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 |
2:28:01 |
+20:21 +1:00 | |
16. −1
|
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 |
2:28:22 |
+20:42 +21 | |
17. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:29:11 |
+21:31 +49 | |
18. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:31:37 |
+23:57 +2:26 | |
19. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:34:34 |
+26:54 +2:57 | |
20. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:34:45 |
+27:05 +11 | |
21. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:37:03 |
+29:23 +2:18 | |
22. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:40:56 |
+33:16 +3:53 | |
23. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:44:12 |
+36:32 +3:16 | |
24. |
#35 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/1600 |
2:45:04 |
+37:24 +52 | |
25. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:46:00 |
+38:20 +56 | |
26. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:47:54 |
+40:14 +1:54 | |
27. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:52:40 |
+45:00 +4:46 | |
28. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:53:28 |
+45:48 +48 | |
29. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
2:55:45 |
+48:05 +2:17 | |
30. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:01:42 |
+54:02 +5:57 | |
31. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
3:14:00 |
+1:06:20 +12:18 | |
32. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:25:50 |
+1:18:10 +11:50 |