5. Rallye PAL Tábor 1978
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1978, Tábor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS6 Dvořiště - Dobešov
- 28. 5. 00:01
1. |
#69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:16 (256) |
||
2. |
#31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
4:17 (257) |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:19 (259) |
+3 + 2 | |
4. |
#35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:20 (260) |
+4 + 1 | |
= |
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:20 (260) |
+4 + 0 | |
6. |
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:21 (261) |
+5 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:21 (261) |
+5 + 0 | |
8. |
#5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
4:22 (262) |
+6 + 1 | |
9. |
#36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:23 (263) |
+7 + 1 | |
10. |
#2 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
4:24 (264) |
+8 + 1 | |
11. |
#74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:25 (265) |
+9 + 1 | |
12. |
#77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:26 (266) |
+10 + 1 | |
13. |
#23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
4:30 (270) |
+14 + 4 | |
14. |
#61 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
4:31 (271) |
+15 + 1 | |
= |
#78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
4:31 (271) |
+15 + 0 | |
= |
#102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
4:31 (271) |
+15 + 0 | |
17. |
#12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
4:32 (272) |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#67 |
Johánek František - Prokop T. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:32 (272) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
4:32 (272) |
+16 + 0 | |
20. |
#1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
4:33 (273) |
+17 + 1 | |
21. |
#68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:34 (274) |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:34 (274) |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
4:34 (274) |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#134 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
4:34 (274) |
+18 + 0 | |
25. |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
4:35 (275) |
+19 + 1 | |
= |
#49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:35 (275) |
+19 + 0 | |
27. |
#20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
4:36 (276) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:36 (276) |
+20 + 0 | |
29. |
#30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
4:37 (277) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:37 (277) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
4:37 (277) |
+21 + 0 | |
32. |
#63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:39 (279) |
+23 + 2 | |
= |
#108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
4:39 (279) |
+23 + 0 | |
34. |
#25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
4:41 (281) |
+25 + 2 | |
= |
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:41 (281) |
+25 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:41 (281) |
+25 + 0 | |
37. |
#155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:43 (283) |
+27 + 2 | |
38. |
#165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:44 (284) |
+28 + 1 | |
39. |
#17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
4:45 (285) |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#45 |
Homr Miloslav - Pistulka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:45 (285) |
+29 + 0 | |
= |
#96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
4:45 (285) |
+29 + 0 | |
= |
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:45 (285) |
+29 + 0 | |
43. |
#156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:46 (286) |
+30 + 1 | |
44. |
#33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:47 (287) |
+31 + 1 | |
45. |
#105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
4:48 (288) |
+32 + 1 | |
= |
#145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
4:48 (288) |
+32 + 0 | |
47. |
#32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
4:49 (289) |
+33 + 1 | |
= |
#93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
4:49 (289) |
+33 + 0 | |
49. |
#101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
4:50 (290) |
+34 + 1 | |
50. |
#27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:51 (291) |
+35 + 1 | |
51. |
#7 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
4:52 (292) |
+36 + 1 | |
52. |
#103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
4:54 (294) |
+38 + 2 | |
= |
#152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:54 (294) |
+38 + 0 | |
54. |
#13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
4:55 (295) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:55 (295) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:55 (295) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková B. Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
4:55 (295) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:55 (295) |
+39 + 0 | |
59. |
#34 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:56 (296) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
4:56 (296) |
+40 + 0 | |
= |
#132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
4:56 (296) |
+40 + 0 | |
62. |
#112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:57 (297) |
+41 + 1 | |
= |
#123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:57 (297) |
+41 + 0 | |
= |
#135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:57 (297) |
+41 + 0 | |
65. |
#76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:59 (299) |
+43 + 2 | |
= |
#113 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:59 (299) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#166 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:59 (299) |
+43 + 0 | |
68. |
#66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:00 (300) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:00 (300) |
+44 + 0 | |
70. |
#99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:01 (301) |
+45 + 1 | |
71. |
#115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:02 (302) |
+46 + 1 | |
= |
#163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:02 (302) |
+46 + 0 | |
73. |
#91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:03 (303) |
+47 + 1 | |
74. |
#92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:04 (304) |
+48 + 1 | |
75. |
#133 |
Štěpánová A. - Žákovský J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:05 (305) |
+49 + 1 | |
76. |
#18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
5:06 (306) |
+50 + 1 | |
77. |
#73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Š. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:07 (307) |
+51 + 1 | |
= |
#139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
5:07 (307) |
+51 + 0 | |
79. |
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:08 (308) |
+52 + 1 | |
80. |
#160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:10 (310) |
+54 + 2 | |
81. |
#109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:11 (311) |
+55 + 1 | |
= |
#164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:11 (311) |
+55 + 0 | |
83. |
#104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:12 (312) |
+56 + 1 | |
84. |
#19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 LS |
A5/2000 |
5:14 (314) |
+58 + 2 | |
85. |
#120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:17 (317) |
+1:01 + 3 | |
86. |
#122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:20 (320) |
+1:04 + 3 | |
87. |
#144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček A. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
5:21 (321) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
88. |
#125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:22 (322) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
89. |
#124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:31 (331) |
+1:15 + 9 | |
90. |
#118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:41 (341) |
+1:25 + 10 | |
91. |
#11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
5:51 (351) |
+1:35 + 10 | |
92. |
#65 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:31 (391) |
+2:15 + 40 | |
93. |
#107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:39 (399) |
+2:23 + 8 |
Overall
1. |
#5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
32:59 (1979) |
||
= |
#69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
32:59 (1979) |
+0 +0 | |
3. |
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
33:03 (1983) |
+4 +4 | |
4. |
#36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
33:30 (2010) |
+31 +27 | |
5. |
#64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
33:31 (2011) |
+32 +1 | |
6. |
#23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
33:41 (2021) |
+42 +10 | |
7. |
#31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
33:50 (2030) |
+51 +9 | |
8. +2
|
#2 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
33:58 (2038) |
+59 +8 | |
9. +2
|
#74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
34:04 (2044) |
+1:05 +6 | |
= −3
|
#78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
34:04 (2044) |
+1:05 +0 | |
= −4
|
#102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
34:04 (2044) |
+1:05 +0 | |
12. |
#35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
34:05 (2045) |
+1:06 +1 | |
13. |
#1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
34:20 (2060) |
+1:21 +15 | |
14. |
#81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
34:22 (2062) |
+1:23 +2 | |
15. −1
|
#20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
34:24 (2064) |
+1:25 +2 | |
16. +5
|
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
34:28 (2068) 2:00 |
+1:29 +4 | |
17. −1
|
#82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
34:31 (2071) |
+1:32 +3 | |
18. |
#12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
34:33 (2073) |
+1:34 +2 | |
= −2
|
#72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
34:33 (2073) |
+1:34 +0 | |
20. −1
|
#71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
34:42 (2082) |
+1:43 +9 | |
21. +3
|
#77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
34:44 (2084) |
+1:45 +2 | |
22. −2
|
#25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
34:48 (2088) |
+1:49 +4 | |
23. −1
|
#63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
34:56 (2096) |
+1:57 +8 | |
= −2
|
#108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
34:56 (2096) |
+1:57 +0 | |
25. |
#68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
35:07 (2107) |
+2:08 +11 | |
26. +1
|
#134 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
35:15 (2115) |
+2:16 +8 | |
27. −1
|
#87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
35:17 (2117) |
+2:18 +2 | |
28. |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
35:19 (2119) |
+2:20 +2 | |
29. +1
|
#137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
35:24 (2124) |
+2:25 +5 | |
30. +1
|
#142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
35:32 (2132) |
+2:33 +8 | |
31. −2
|
#44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
35:40 (2140) |
+2:41 +8 | |
32. +4
|
#67 |
Johánek František - Prokop T. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
35:42 (2142) |
+2:43 +2 | |
33. −1
|
#32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
35:46 (2146) |
+2:47 +4 | |
34. +3
|
#49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
35:47 (2147) |
+2:48 +1 | |
35. −1
|
#45 |
Homr Miloslav - Pistulka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
35:51 (2151) |
+2:52 +4 | |
36. −1
|
#96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
35:52 (2152) |
+2:53 +1 | |
= −4
|
#145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
35:52 (2152) |
+2:53 +0 | |
38. +1
|
#17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
36:10 (2170) |
+3:11 +18 | |
= +6
|
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
36:10 (2170) 2:00 |
+3:11 +0 | |
40. +1
|
#155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
36:11 (2171) |
+3:12 +1 | |
41. +1
|
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
36:18 (2178) |
+3:19 +7 | |
42. −4
|
#73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Š. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
36:27 (2187) |
+3:28 +9 | |
43. +5
|
#30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
36:31 (2191) |
+3:32 +4 | |
44. −1
|
#100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
36:33 (2193) |
+3:34 +2 | |
45. −1
|
#27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
36:39 (2199) |
+3:40 +6 | |
46. +4
|
#156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
36:41 (2201) |
+3:42 +2 | |
47. +3
|
#33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
36:42 (2202) |
+3:43 +1 | |
48. +4
|
#105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
36:47 (2207) |
+3:48 +5 | |
49. +6
|
#93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
36:49 (2209) |
+3:50 +2 | |
50. −2
|
#113 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
36:53 (2213) |
+3:54 +4 | |
51. +1
|
#143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková B. Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
36:54 (2214) |
+3:55 +1 | |
52. −6
|
#18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
36:57 (2217) |
+3:58 +3 | |
53. +3
|
#152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
36:59 (2219) |
+4:00 +2 | |
54. +4
|
#101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
37:01 (2221) |
+4:02 +2 | |
55. +2
|
#103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
37:03 (2223) |
+4:04 +2 | |
56. +3
|
#115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
37:18 (2238) |
+4:19 +15 | |
57. +4
|
#132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
37:20 (2240) |
+4:21 +2 | |
= +2
|
#163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:20 (2240) |
+4:21 +0 | |
59. +4
|
#13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
37:24 (2244) |
+4:25 +4 | |
60. +4
|
#159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:28 (2248) |
+4:29 +4 | |
61. +1
|
#91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
37:31 (2251) |
+4:32 +3 | |
62. +3
|
#166 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:34 (2254) |
+4:35 +3 | |
63. +3
|
#7 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
37:36 (2256) |
+4:37 +2 | |
64. +4
|
#112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
37:44 (2264) |
+4:45 +8 | |
65. +2
|
#154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
37:45 (2265) |
+4:46 +1 | |
66. +4
|
#123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
37:48 (2268) |
+4:49 +3 | |
67. +5
|
#135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:52 (2272) |
+4:53 +4 | |
68. +3
|
#92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
37:57 (2277) |
+4:58 +5 | |
69. |
#109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
37:59 (2279) |
+5:00 +2 | |
70. +3
|
#34 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
38:00 (2280) |
+5:01 +1 | |
71. −31
|
#107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
38:05 (2285) |
+5:06 +5 | |
72. +3
|
#139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
38:13 (2293) |
+5:14 +8 | |
73. |
#104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
38:16 (2296) |
+5:17 +3 | |
74. +2
|
#76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
38:21 (2301) |
+5:22 +5 | |
75. +2
|
#99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
38:28 (2308) |
+5:29 +7 | |
76. +2
|
#160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
38:40 (2320) |
+5:41 +12 | |
77. +4
|
#66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
38:51 (2331) |
+5:52 +11 | |
78. +2
|
#164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
38:54 (2334) |
+5:55 +3 | |
79. +9
|
#61 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
39:39 (2379) |
+6:40 +45 | |
80. +3
|
#120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
39:40 (2380) |
+6:41 +1 | |
81. +4
|
#133 |
Štěpánová A. - Žákovský J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
39:46 (2386) |
+6:47 +6 | |
82. +2
|
#125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
39:53 (2393) |
+6:54 +7 | |
83. +2
|
#122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
40:01 (2401) |
+7:02 +8 | |
84. −5
|
#65 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
40:11 (2411) |
+7:12 +10 | |
85. +5
|
#165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
40:32 (2432) |
+7:33 +21 | |
86. +1
|
#11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
40:54 (2454) |
+7:55 +22 | |
87. +2
|
#19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 LS |
A5/2000 |
40:59 (2459) |
+8:00 +5 | |
88. +3
|
#144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček A. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
41:21 (2481) |
+8:22 +22 | |
89. +4
|
#124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
42:10 (2530) |
+9:11 +49 | |
90. +2
|
#118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
42:15 (2535) |
+9:16 +5 | |
91. +3
|
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
48:42 (2922) 12:00 |
+15:43 +6:27 | |
92. +3
|
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
54:03 (3243) 14:00 |
+21:04 +5:21 | |
93. +3
|
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
56:38 (3398) 23:20 |
+23:39 +2:35 |
Retirement
#9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Retired | ||
#54 |
Petr Václav - Žďánský Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#94 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf |
Fiat 127 | Retired |