20. Int. Rallye Tatry 1988
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Hungaria, 5.East Germany. Romania and Poland did not finish. Historic cars run in total 164 km and 5 ss on asphalt, started 8 and finished 8.
SS23
1. |
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:59 | ||
2. |
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:03 |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:07 |
+8 + 4 | |
4. |
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 3:08 |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:08 |
+9 + 0 | |
6. |
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:09 |
+10 + 1 | |
7. |
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:10 |
+11 + 1 | |
8. |
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:12 |
+13 + 2 | |
9. |
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 3:13 |
+14 + 1 | |
10. |
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 3:16 |
+17 + 3 | |
11. |
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 3:17 |
+18 + 1 | |
12. |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 3:23 |
+24 + 6 | |
= |
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:23 |
+24 + 0 | |
14. |
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 3:24 |
+25 + 1 | |
15. |
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 3:35 |
+36 + 11 | |
16. |
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:37 |
+38 + 2 |
Overall
1. |
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:05:49 |
||
2. |
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:10:31 0:20 |
+4:42 +4:42 | |
3. |
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
2:12:48 |
+6:59 +2:17 | |
4. +1
|
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:13:27 |
+7:38 +39 | |
5. −1
|
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
2:13:28 |
+7:39 +1 | |
6. |
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:14:02 |
+8:13 +34 | |
7. +1
|
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
2:14:30 |
+8:41 +28 | |
8. −1
|
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:15:02 0:50 |
+9:13 +32 | |
9. |
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:16:58 1:10 |
+11:09 +1:56 | |
10. |
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:17:18 1:00 |
+11:29 +20 | |
11. |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
2:19:57 |
+14:08 +2:39 | |
12. +1
|
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:20:58 0:10 |
+15:09 +1:01 | |
13. −1
|
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:22:18 2:10 |
+16:29 +1:20 | |
14. |
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:23:59 |
+18:10 +1:41 | |
15. |
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:27:16 0:50 |
+21:27 +3:17 | |
16. |
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
2:27:29 0:10 |
+21:40 +13 |
Retirement
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada Samara 2108 | Retired |