20. Int. Rallye Tatry 1988
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Hungaria, 5.East Germany. Romania and Poland did not finish. Historic cars run in total 164 km and 5 ss on asphalt, started 8 and finished 8.
SS2
1. |
#1 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 5:35 | ||
2. |
#3 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 5:38 |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#11 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 5:43 |
+8 + 5 | |
4. |
#2 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 5:44 |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 5:44 |
+9 + 0 | |
6. |
#7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 5:52 |
+17 + 8 | |
= |
#10 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 5:52 |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#17 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 5:52 |
+17 + 0 | |
9. |
#8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 5:54 |
+19 + 2 | |
10. |
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 6:02 |
+27 + 8 | |
11. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Z. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:03 |
+28 + 1 | |
12. |
#5 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:05 |
+30 + 2 | |
= |
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 6:05 |
+30 + 0 | |
14. |
#16 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara |
A/2000 | 6:10 |
+35 + 5 | |
= |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:10 |
+35 + 0 | |
= |
#41 |
Havasi Tamás - Havasi György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:10 |
+35 + 0 | |
17. |
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 6:12 |
+37 + 2 | |
18. |
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 6:22 |
+47 + 10 | |
19. |
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 6:24 |
+49 + 2 | |
20. |
#49 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 6:25 |
+50 + 1 | |
21. |
#31 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:27 |
+52 + 2 | |
22. |
#79 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 6:29 |
+54 + 2 | |
23. |
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 6:31 |
+56 + 2 | |
24. |
#40 |
Vizin László - Gönczi László Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:32 |
+57 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 6:32 |
+57 + 0 | |
26. |
#52 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wisławski Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 6:35 |
+1:00 + 3 | |
= |
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 6:35 |
+1:00 + 0 | |
= |
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 6:35 |
+1:00 + 0 | |
29. |
#42 |
Pap P. - Ádám-Bicskei F. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:37 |
+1:02 + 2 | |
= |
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 6:37 |
+1:02 + 0 | |
= |
#51 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska B. FSO 1500 |
A/2000 | 6:37 |
+1:02 + 0 | |
32. |
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 6:38 |
+1:03 + 1 | |
33. |
#38 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:40 |
+1:05 + 2 | |
34. |
#43 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 6:41 |
+1:06 + 1 | |
35. |
#45 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 6:42 |
+1:07 + 1 | |
36. |
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 6:46 |
+1:11 + 4 | |
= |
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 6:46 |
+1:11 + 0 | |
38. |
#73 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 6:47 |
+1:12 + 1 | |
39. |
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 6:48 |
+1:13 + 1 | |
40. |
#53 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Burchard R. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 6:49 |
+1:14 + 1 | |
41. |
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 6:50 |
+1:15 + 1 | |
42. |
#44 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 6:51 |
+1:16 + 1 | |
= |
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 6:51 |
+1:16 + 0 | |
44. |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 6:56 |
+1:21 + 5 | |
45. |
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 7:08 |
+1:33 + 12 | |
46. |
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 7:13 |
+1:38 + 5 | |
47. |
#72 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon V. Opel Manta 2.0 E |
A/2000 | 8:09 |
+2:34 + 56 | |
48. |
#70 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 8:12 |
+2:37 + 3 | |
49. |
#9 |
Petrov Georgi - Monchev Nikolay Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:10 |
+3:35 + 58 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
7:33 |
||
2. |
#3 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
7:38 |
+5 +5 | |
3. |
#11 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
7:44 |
+11 +6 | |
4. |
#2 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
7:46 |
+13 +2 | |
5. |
#4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
7:47 |
+14 +1 | |
6. |
#17 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
7:57 |
+24 +10 | |
7. +4
|
#10 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
7:59 |
+26 +2 | |
8. +7
|
#7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
8:00 |
+27 +1 | |
9. +2
|
#8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
8:01 |
+28 +1 | |
10. −4
|
#5 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
8:10 |
+37 +9 | |
= |
#12 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Z. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
8:10 |
+37 +0 | |
12. −1
|
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
8:12 |
+39 +2 | |
13. −7
|
#16 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara |
A/2000 |
8:15 |
+42 +3 | |
14. −5
|
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
8:16 |
+43 +1 | |
15. +3
|
#41 |
Havasi Tamás - Havasi György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
8:20 |
+47 +4 | |
16. +24
|
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
8:22 |
+49 +2 | |
17. +5
|
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
8:25 |
+52 +3 | |
18. +8
|
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
8:37 |
+1:04 +12 | |
19. +4
|
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
8:38 |
+1:05 +1 | |
20. +11
|
#49 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
8:42 |
+1:09 +4 | |
21. +5
|
#79 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
8:44 |
+1:11 +2 | |
22. +1
|
#61 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
8:46 |
+1:13 +2 | |
23. +17
|
#31 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
8:47 |
+1:14 +1 | |
= +2
|
#40 |
Vizin László - Gönczi László Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
8:47 |
+1:14 +0 | |
25. −4
|
#42 |
Pap P. - Ádám-Bicskei F. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
8:49 |
+1:16 +2 | |
= +10
|
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
8:49 |
+1:16 +0 | |
27. −8
|
#38 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
8:51 |
+1:18 +2 | |
28. −9
|
#43 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
8:52 |
+1:19 +1 | |
= +2
|
#52 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wisławski Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
8:52 |
+1:19 +0 | |
30. |
#51 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska B. FSO 1500 |
A/2000 |
8:53 |
+1:20 +1 | |
= +5
|
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
8:53 |
+1:20 +0 | |
32. +4
|
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
8:55 |
+1:22 +2 | |
= +7
|
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
8:55 |
+1:22 +0 | |
34. +6
|
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
8:58 |
+1:25 +3 | |
35. −19
|
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
9:00 |
+1:27 +2 | |
= −13
|
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
9:00 |
+1:27 +0 | |
37. +3
|
#45 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
9:02 |
+1:29 +2 | |
38. −12
|
#44 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
9:06 |
+1:33 +4 | |
= −8
|
#53 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Burchard R. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
9:06 |
+1:33 +0 | |
40. −9
|
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
9:07 |
+1:34 +1 | |
= +6
|
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
9:07 |
+1:34 +0 | |
42. −2
|
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
9:08 |
+1:35 +1 | |
43. −12
|
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
9:13 |
+1:40 +5 | |
44. +5
|
#73 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
9:16 |
+1:43 +3 | |
45. −5
|
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
9:33 |
+2:00 +17 | |
46. +2
|
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
9:35 |
+2:02 +2 | |
47. −31
|
#70 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
10:21 |
+2:48 +46 | |
48. −12
|
#72 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon V. Opel Manta 2.0 E |
A/2000 |
10:27 |
+2:54 +6 | |
49. −40
|
#9 |
Petrov Georgi - Monchev Nikolay Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:16 |
+3:43 +49 |