20. Int. Rallye Tatry 1988
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Hungaria, 5.East Germany. Romania and Poland did not finish. Historic cars run in total 164 km and 5 ss on asphalt, started 8 and finished 8.
SS1
1. |
#1 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 1:58 | ||
2. |
#3 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:00 |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#11 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:01 |
+3 + 1 | |
4. |
#2 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:02 |
+4 + 1 | |
5. |
#4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:03 |
+5 + 1 | |
6. |
#5 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:05 |
+7 + 2 | |
= |
#16 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara |
A/2000 | 2:05 |
+7 + 0 | |
= |
#17 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:05 |
+7 + 0 | |
9. |
#9 |
Petrov Georgi - Monchev Nikolay Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:06 |
+8 + 1 | |
= |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:06 |
+8 + 0 | |
11. |
#8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:07 |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#10 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:07 |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#12 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Z. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:07 |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:07 |
+9 + 0 | |
15. |
#7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:08 |
+10 + 1 | |
16. |
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 2:09 |
+11 + 1 | |
= |
#70 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:09 |
+11 + 0 | |
18. |
#41 |
Havasi Tamás - Havasi György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:10 |
+12 + 1 | |
19. |
#38 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:11 |
+13 + 1 | |
= |
#43 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 2:11 |
+13 + 0 | |
21. |
#42 |
Pap P. - Ádám-Bicskei F. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:12 |
+14 + 1 | |
22. |
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:13 |
+15 + 1 | |
23. |
#61 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 2:14 |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:14 |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 2:14 |
+16 + 0 | |
26. |
#40 |
Vizin László - Gönczi László Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:15 |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 2:15 |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 2:15 |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#79 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:15 |
+17 + 0 | |
30. |
#51 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska B. FSO 1500 |
A/2000 | 2:16 |
+18 + 1 | |
31. |
#49 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 2:17 |
+19 + 1 | |
= |
#52 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wisławski Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 2:17 |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#53 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Burchard R. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 2:17 |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 2:17 |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 2:17 |
+19 + 0 | |
36. |
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 2:18 |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 2:18 |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 2:18 |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#72 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon V. Opel Manta 2.0 E |
A/2000 | 2:18 |
+20 + 0 | |
40. |
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 2:20 |
+22 + 2 | |
= |
#31 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:20 |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#45 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 2:20 |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 2:20 |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 2:20 |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 2:20 |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:20 |
+22 + 0 | |
47. |
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:21 |
+23 + 1 | |
48. |
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 2:27 |
+29 + 6 | |
49. |
#73 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:29 |
+31 + 2 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:58 |
||
2. |
#3 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:00 |
+2 +2 | |
3. |
#11 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:01 |
+3 +1 | |
4. |
#2 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:02 |
+4 +1 | |
5. |
#4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:03 |
+5 +1 | |
6. |
#5 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:05 |
+7 +2 | |
= |
#16 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara |
A/2000 |
2:05 |
+7 +0 | |
= |
#17 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:05 |
+7 +0 | |
9. |
#9 |
Petrov Georgi - Monchev Nikolay Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:06 |
+8 +1 | |
= |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:06 |
+8 +0 | |
11. |
#8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:07 |
+9 +1 | |
= |
#10 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:07 |
+9 +0 | |
= |
#12 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Z. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:07 |
+9 +0 | |
= |
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:07 |
+9 +0 | |
15. |
#7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:08 |
+10 +1 | |
16. |
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:09 |
+11 +1 | |
= |
#70 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:09 |
+11 +0 | |
18. |
#41 |
Havasi Tamás - Havasi György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:10 |
+12 +1 | |
19. |
#38 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:11 |
+13 +1 | |
= |
#43 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:11 |
+13 +0 | |
21. |
#42 |
Pap P. - Ádám-Bicskei F. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:12 |
+14 +1 | |
22. |
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:13 |
+15 +1 | |
23. |
#61 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
2:14 |
+16 +1 | |
= |
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:14 |
+16 +0 | |
= |
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:14 |
+16 +0 | |
26. |
#40 |
Vizin László - Gönczi László Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:15 |
+17 +1 | |
= |
#44 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:15 |
+17 +0 | |
= |
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
2:15 |
+17 +0 | |
= |
#79 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:15 |
+17 +0 | |
30. |
#51 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska B. FSO 1500 |
A/2000 |
2:16 |
+18 +1 | |
31. |
#49 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
2:17 |
+19 +1 | |
= |
#52 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wisławski Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
2:17 |
+19 +0 | |
= |
#53 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Burchard R. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
2:17 |
+19 +0 | |
= |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
2:17 |
+19 +0 | |
= |
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:17 |
+19 +0 | |
36. |
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
2:18 |
+20 +1 | |
= |
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:18 |
+20 +0 | |
= |
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
2:18 |
+20 +0 | |
= |
#72 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon V. Opel Manta 2.0 E |
A/2000 |
2:18 |
+20 +0 | |
40. |
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
2:20 |
+22 +2 | |
= |
#31 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:20 |
+22 +0 | |
= |
#45 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:20 |
+22 +0 | |
= |
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
2:20 |
+22 +0 | |
= |
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
2:20 |
+22 +0 | |
= |
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:20 |
+22 +0 | |
= |
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:20 |
+22 +0 | |
47. |
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:21 |
+23 +1 | |
48. |
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:27 |
+29 +6 | |
49. |
#73 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:29 |
+31 +2 |