top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print

11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981

30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #3
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS18 Chlum - Krásetín 2 - 13.90 km - 01:42 - 31. 5. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
9:53

(593)
84.4
2.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:06

(606)
+13
+13
82.6
0.94
3.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:15

(615)
+22
+9
81.4
1.58
4.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:20

(620)
+27
+5
80.7
1.94
5.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:21

(621)
+28
+1
80.6
2.01
6.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:30

(630)
+37
+9
79.4
2.66
7.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:38

(638)
+45
+8
78.4
3.24
8.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:39

(639)
+46
+1
78.3
3.31
9.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:45

(645)
+52
+6
77.6
3.74
10.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:47

(647)
+54
+2
77.3
3.88
11.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:59

(659)
+1:06
+12
75.9
4.75
12.flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:07

(667)
+1:14
+8
75.0
5.32
13.flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:10

(670)
+1:17
+3
74.7
5.54
=flag
47
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:10

(670)
+1:17
+0
74.7
5.54
=flag
54
Červený Václav - Chalupka Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:10

(670)
+1:17
+0
74.7
5.54
=flag
73
Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín P.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
11:10

(670)
+1:17
+0
74.7
5.54
17.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
11:12

(672)
+1:19
+2
74.5
5.68
18.flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
11:14

(674)
+1:21
+2
74.2
5.83
19.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
11:15

(675)
+1:22
+1
74.1
5.90
20.flag
40
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:19

(679)
+1:26
+4
73.7
6.19
21.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
11:21

(681)
+1:28
+2
73.5
6.33
22.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
11:23

(683)
+1:30
+2
73.3
6.47
23.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
11:26

(686)
+1:33
+3
72.9
6.69
24.flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:27

(687)
+1:34
+1
72.8
6.76
=flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
11:27

(687)
+1:34
+0
72.8
6.76
26.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
11:28

(688)
+1:35
+1
72.7
6.83
27.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
11:33

(693)
+1:40
+5
72.2
7.19
28.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
11:35

(695)
+1:42
+2
72.0
7.34
29.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:39

(699)
+1:46
+4
71.6
7.63
=flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
11:39

(699)
+1:46
+0
71.6
7.63
31.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/1150
11:41

(701)
+1:48
+2
71.4
7.77
32.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
11:43

(703)
+1:50
+2
71.2
7.91
=flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:43

(703)
+1:50
+0
71.2
7.91
34.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
11:48

(708)
+1:55
+5
70.7
8.27
35.flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/1150
11:58

(718)
+2:05
+10
69.7
8.99
=flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
11:58

(718)
+2:05
+0
69.7
8.99
37.flag
92
Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Jan
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
11:59

(719)
+2:06
+1
69.6
9.06
38.flag
89
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
12:02

(722)
+2:09
+3
69.3
9.28
=flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
12:02

(722)
+2:09
+0
69.3
9.28
40.flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
12:05

(725)
+2:12
+3
69.0
9.50
41.flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
12:08

(728)
+2:15
+3
68.7
9.71
42.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák A.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:09

(729)
+2:16
+1
68.6
9.78
43.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
12:24

(744)
+2:31
+15
67.3
10.9
44.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
12:25

(745)
+2:32
+1
67.2
10.9
=flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
12:25

(745)
+2:32
+0
67.2
10.9
46.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
12:27

(747)
+2:34
+2
67.0
11.1
47.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
12:28

(748)
+2:35
+1
66.9
11.2
48.flag
121
Polák P. - Poláková-Jiroušková J.
Trabant P601
A2/700
12:32

(752)
+2:39
+4
66.5
11.4
49.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
12:35

(755)
+2:42
+3
66.3
11.7
50.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
12:36

(756)
+2:43
+1
66.2
11.7
51.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
12:37

(757)
+2:44
+1
66.1
11.8
52.flag
25
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:42

(762)
+2:49
+5
65.7
12.2
53.flag
100
Johánek František - Horčička J.
Škoda
A2/1150
12:43

(763)
+2:50
+1
65.6
12.2
54.flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
12:50

(770)
+2:57
+7
65.0
12.7
55.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
12:52

(772)
+2:59
+2
64.8
12.9
=flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
12:52

(772)
+2:59
+0
64.8
12.9
=flag
142
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
12:52

(772)
+2:59
+0
64.8
12.9
58.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
13:00

(780)
+3:07
+8
64.2
13.5
59.flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/700
13:07

(787)
+3:14
+7
63.6
14.0
60.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
13:08

(788)
+3:15
+1
63.5
14.0
61.flag
102
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
13:11

(791)
+3:18
+3
63.3
14.2
62.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
13:14

(794)
+3:21
+3
63.0
14.5
63.flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
13:21

(801)
+3:28
+7
62.5
15.0
64.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
13:25

(805)
+3:32
+4
62.2
15.3
65.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L.
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
13:26

(806)
+3:33
+1
62.1
15.3
66.flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
14:11

(851)
+4:18
+45
58.8
18.6
67.flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
14:30

(870)
+4:37
+19
57.5
19.9
68.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
14:52

(892)
+4:59
+22
56.1
21.5
69.flag
84
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A1/1300+
16:40

(1000)
+6:47
+1:48
50.0
29.3
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:53:18 (6798) 103.5
2.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16001:53:53 (6833) +35
+35
103.0
0.18
3.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:55:37 (6937) +2:19
+1:44
101.4
0.71
4.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:57:22 (7042) +4:04
+1:45
99.9
1.25
5.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:00:13 (7213) +6:55
+2:51
97.5
2.12
6.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:01:24 (7284) +8:06
+1:11
96.6
2.49
7.
arrow
flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:01:37 (7297) +8:19
+13
96.4
2.55
8.
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:02:55 (7375) +9:37
+1:18
95.4
2.95
9.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:03:07 (7387) +9:49
+12
95.3
3.01
10.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:03:25
2:00 (7405)
+10:07
+18
96.6
3.11
11.flag
54
Červený Václav - Chalupka Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:04:14 (7454) +10:56
+49
94.4
3.36
12.
arrow
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:04:22 (7462) +11:04
+8
94.3
3.40
13.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:04:37 (7477) +11:19
+15
94.1
3.47
14.flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:04:54 (7494) +11:36
+17
93.9
3.56
15.flag
47
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:05:42 (7542) +12:24
+48
93.3
3.81
16.flag
40
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:06:15 (7575) +12:57
+33
92.9
3.98
17.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:06:28 (7588) +13:10
+13
92.7
4.04
18.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:06:58 (7618) +13:40
+30
92.4
4.20
19.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:07:07 (7627) +13:49
+9
92.3
4.24
20.
arrow
flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:07:33 (7653) +14:15
+26
91.9
4.37
21.
arrow
flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/11502:07:59 (7679) +14:41
+26
91.6
4.51
22.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11502:08:09 (7689) +14:51
+10
91.5
4.56
23.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+2:09:11 (7751) +15:53
+1:02
90.8
4.88
24.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:09:56 (7796) +16:38
+45
90.3
5.11
25.
arrow
flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:10:05 (7805) +16:47
+9
90.1
5.15
=
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:10:05 (7805) +16:47
+0
90.1
5.15
27.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/11502:10:50 (7850) +17:32
+45
89.6
5.38
28.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:11:01 (7861) +17:43
+11
89.5
5.44
29.
arrow
flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:11:15 (7875) +17:57
+14
89.3
5.51
30.
arrow
flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11502:12:06
2:00 (7926)
+18:48
+51
90.1
5.77
31.
arrow
flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:12:12 (7932) +18:54
+6
88.7
5.80
32.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:13:19 (7999) +20:01
+1:07
88.0
6.14
33.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:13:29 (8009) +20:11
+10
87.9
6.20
34.
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/11502:14:42 (8082) +21:24
+1:13
87.1
6.57
35.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16002:14:52 (8092) +21:34
+10
87.0
6.62
36.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+2:15:39 (8139) +22:21
+47
86.5
6.86
37.
arrow
flag
92
Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Jan
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:16:05 (8165) +22:47
+26
86.2
6.99
38.
arrow
flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:16:54 (8214) +23:36
+49
85.7
7.24
39.flag
25
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:17:41
1:00 (8261)
+24:23
+47
85.8
7.49
40.
arrow
flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák A.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:17:57 (8277) +24:39
+16
85.0
7.57
41.
arrow
flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:20:16 (8416) +26:58
+2:19
83.6
8.28
42.
arrow
flag
89
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:20:25
4:00 (8425)
+27:07
+9
86.0
8.32
43.
arrow
flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:20:37 (8437) +27:19
+12
83.4
8.39
44.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:20:49 (8449) +27:31
+12
83.3
8.45
45.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:21:02 (8462) +27:44
+13
83.2
8.51
46.
arrow
flag
100
Johánek František - Horčička J.
Škoda
A2/11502:21:25 (8485) +28:07
+23
82.9
8.63
47.
arrow
flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:21:32 (8492) +28:14
+7
82.9
8.67
48.
arrow
flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/7002:22:41 (8561) +29:23
+1:09
82.2
9.02
49.
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:23:03 (8583) +29:45
+22
82.0
9.13
50.
arrow
flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13002:25:21 (8721) +32:03
+2:18
80.7
9.84
51.
arrow
flag
102
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj
Wartburg 353
A2/11502:25:42 (8742) +32:24
+21
80.5
9.95
52.
arrow
flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:25:46 (8746) +32:28
+4
80.5
9.97
53.
arrow
flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7002:26:50 (8810) +33:32
+1:04
79.9
10.3
54.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:26:55 (8815) +33:37
+5
79.8
10.3
55.
arrow
flag
121
Polák P. - Poláková-Jiroušková J.
Trabant P601
A2/7002:27:25 (8845) +34:07
+30
79.6
10.5
56.
arrow
flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:29:58
19:00 (8998)
+36:40
+2:33
89.5
11.3
57.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:30:11 (9011) +36:53
+13
78.1
11.3
58.
arrow
flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13002:31:04 (9064) +37:46
+53
77.6
11.6
59.
arrow
flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/7002:31:07 (9067) +37:49
+3
77.6
11.6
60.
arrow
flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:32:53 (9173) +39:35
+1:46
76.7
12.2
61.
arrow
flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:34:49 (9289) +41:31
+1:56
75.7
12.7
62.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L.
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+2:36:15 (9375) +42:57
+1:26
75.1
13.2
63.
arrow
flag
142
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:37:04 (9424) +43:46
+49
74.7
13.4
64.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:37:42
13:00 (9462)
+44:24
+38
81.0
13.6
65.
arrow
flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:40:44 (9644) +47:26
+3:02
73.0
14.6
66.
arrow
flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:41:14 (9674) +47:56
+30
72.7
14.7
67.
arrow
flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:41:24 (9684) +48:06
+10
72.7
14.8
68.
arrow
flag
84
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A1/1300+2:51:13 (10273) +57:55
+9:49
68.5
17.8

Retirement

#73flagTrojan sen. Karel - Šlemín PaveliconWartburg 353Excluded 

Twitter

Database stats > Drivers: 78773 > Codrivers: 102137 > Entries: 621045 > Events: 18652 > Stages: 64886 > Stage results: 1231412 > Photos 175313
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014