top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print

11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981

30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #3
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS11 Dobročkov - Nová Hospoda 2 - 12.30 km - 21:48 - 30. 5. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:59

(419)
105.7
2.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
7:05

(425)
+6
+6
104.2
0.49
3.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:08

(428)
+9
+3
103.5
0.73
4.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:15

(435)
+16
+7
101.8
1.30
5.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:26

(446)
+27
+11
99.3
2.20
6.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:33

(453)
+34
+7
97.7
2.76
7.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:37

(457)
+38
+4
96.9
3.09
8.flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:39

(459)
+40
+2
96.5
3.25
=flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:39

(459)
+40
+0
96.5
3.25
10.flag
40
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:41

(461)
+42
+2
96.1
3.41
11.flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:43

(463)
+44
+2
95.6
3.58
=flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:43

(463)
+44
+0
95.6
3.58
13.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:45

(465)
+46
+2
95.2
3.74
14.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:47

(467)
+48
+2
94.8
3.90
15.flag
73
Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín P.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
7:48

(468)
+49
+1
94.6
3.98
=flag
87
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:48

(468)
+49
+0
94.6
3.98
17.flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/1150
7:49

(469)
+50
+1
94.4
4.07
18.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/1150
7:52

(472)
+53
+3
93.8
4.31
19.flag
54
Červený Václav - Chalupka Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:56

(476)
+57
+4
93.0
4.63
=flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:56

(476)
+57
+0
93.0
4.63
21.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:57

(477)
+58
+1
92.8
4.72
22.flag
47
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:58

(478)
+59
+1
92.6
4.80
23.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
7:59

(479)
+1:00
+1
92.4
4.88
24.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:00

(480)
+1:01
+1
92.3
4.96
25.flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:01

(481)
+1:02
+1
92.1
5.04
26.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:03

(483)
+1:04
+2
91.7
5.20
27.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:04

(484)
+1:05
+1
91.5
5.28
28.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:10

(490)
+1:11
+6
90.4
5.77
=flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
8:10

(490)
+1:11
+0
90.4
5.77
30.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
8:11

(491)
+1:12
+1
90.2
5.85
31.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
8:14

(494)
+1:15
+3
89.6
6.10
32.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
8:22

(502)
+1:23
+8
88.2
6.75
=flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:22

(502)
+1:23
+0
88.2
6.75
34.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
8:23

(503)
+1:24
+1
88.0
6.83
35.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
8:24

(504)
+1:25
+1
87.9
6.91
36.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
8:25

(505)
+1:26
+1
87.7
6.99
37.flag
92
Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Jan
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:26

(506)
+1:27
+1
87.5
7.07
38.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
8:32

(512)
+1:33
+6
86.5
7.56
39.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:34

(514)
+1:35
+2
86.1
7.72
40.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
8:35

(515)
+1:36
+1
86.0
7.80
41.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
8:38

(518)
+1:39
+3
85.5
8.05
=flag
25
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:38

(518)
+1:39
+0
85.5
8.05
43.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:39

(519)
+1:40
+1
85.3
8.13
44.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
8:42

(522)
+1:43
+3
84.8
8.37
45.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
8:43

(523)
+1:44
+1
84.7
8.46
46.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
8:44

(524)
+1:45
+1
84.5
8.54
47.flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
8:45

(525)
+1:46
+1
84.3
8.62
48.flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/700
8:46

(526)
+1:47
+1
84.2
8.70
49.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
8:48

(528)
+1:49
+2
83.9
8.86
50.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák A.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:49

(529)
+1:50
+1
83.7
8.94
=flag
100
Johánek František - Horčička J.
Škoda
A2/1150
8:49

(529)
+1:50
+0
83.7
8.94
52.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
8:52

(532)
+1:53
+3
83.2
9.19
53.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
8:54

(534)
+1:55
+2
82.9
9.35
=flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
8:54

(534)
+1:55
+0
82.9
9.35
55.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
8:56

(536)
+1:57
+2
82.6
9.51
56.flag
89
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:59

(539)
+2:00
+3
82.2
9.76
57.flag
121
Polák P. - Poláková-Jiroušková J.
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:00

(540)
+2:01
+1
82.0
9.84
58.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:05

(545)
+2:06
+5
81.2
10.2
59.flag
102
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
9:07

(547)
+2:08
+2
81.0
10.4
60.flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
9:10

(550)
+2:11
+3
80.5
10.7
61.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
9:13

(553)
+2:14
+3
80.1
10.9
62.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
9:14

(554)
+2:15
+1
79.9
11.0
63.flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:20

(560)
+2:21
+6
79.1
11.5
=flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:20

(560)
+2:21
+0
79.1
11.5
65.flag
142
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
9:24

(564)
+2:25
+4
78.5
11.8
66.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
9:28

(568)
+2:29
+4
78.0
12.1
67.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L.
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
9:30

(570)
+2:31
+2
77.7
12.3
68.flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:32

(572)
+2:33
+2
77.4
12.4
69.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
9:55

(595)
+2:56
+23
74.4
14.3
70.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
10:01

(601)
+3:02
+6
73.7
14.8
71.flag
84
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A1/1300+
10:06

(606)
+3:07
+5
73.1
15.2
72.flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:14

(614)
+3:15
+8
72.1
15.9
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:05:39 (3939) 106.4
2.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16001:06:17 (3977) +38
+38
105.4
0.33
3.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:06:24 (3984) +45
+7
105.2
0.39
4.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:08:32 (4112) +2:53
+2:08
101.9
1.49
5.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:09:17 (4157) +3:38
+45
100.8
1.87
6.flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:09:47 (4187) +4:08
+30
100.1
2.13
7.
arrow
flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:10:06 (4206) +4:27
+19
99.6
2.29
8.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:10:19 (4219) +4:40
+13
99.3
2.41
9.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:10:41 (4241) +5:02
+22
98.8
2.59
10.
arrow
flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:10:55 (4255) +5:16
+14
98.5
2.71
11.
arrow
flag
54
Červený Václav - Chalupka Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:11:00 (4260) +5:21
+5
98.4
2.76
12.
arrow
flag
40
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:11:03 (4263) +5:24
+3
98.3
2.78
13.
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:11:17 (4277) +5:38
+14
98.0
2.90
14.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:11:33 (4293) +5:54
+16
97.6
3.04
15.
arrow
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:11:42 (4302) +6:03
+9
97.4
3.12
16.
arrow
flag
47
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:11:48 (4308) +6:09
+6
97.3
3.17
17.
arrow
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:12:16 (4336) +6:37
+28
96.6
3.41
18.
arrow
flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:12:34 (4354) +6:55
+18
96.2
3.57
19.flag
73
Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín P.
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:12:40 (4360) +7:01
+6
96.1
3.62
20.
arrow
flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:13:09 (4389) +7:30
+29
95.5
3.87
21.
arrow
flag
87
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:13:19 (4399) +7:40
+10
95.3
3.95
22.
arrow
flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:13:21 (4401) +7:42
+2
95.2
3.97
23.
arrow
flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/11501:13:47 (4427) +8:08
+26
94.7
4.19
24.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:13:51 (4431) +8:12
+4
94.6
4.23
25.
arrow
flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+1:13:54 (4434) +8:15
+3
94.5
4.25
26.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11501:14:17 (4457) +8:38
+23
94.0
4.45
27.
arrow
flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:15:07 (4507) +9:28
+50
93.0
4.88
28.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:15:22 (4522) +9:43
+15
92.7
5.01
29.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:15:30 (4530) +9:51
+8
92.5
5.08
30.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:15:36 (4536) +9:57
+6
92.4
5.13
31.
arrow
flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:15:45 (4545) +10:06
+9
92.2
5.21
=
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:15:45 (4545) +10:06
+0
92.2
5.21
33.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/11501:15:46 (4546) +10:07
+1
92.2
5.21
34.
arrow
flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:15:50 (4550) +10:11
+4
92.1
5.25
35.
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:16:06 (4566) +10:27
+16
91.8
5.39
36.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:16:39 (4599) +11:00
+33
91.1
5.67
37.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+1:16:58 (4618) +11:19
+19
90.7
5.83
38.
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:17:13 (4633) +11:34
+15
90.4
5.96
39.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák A.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:17:35 (4655) +11:56
+22
90.0
6.15
40.
arrow
flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:17:45 (4665) +12:06
+10
89.8
6.24
41.
arrow
flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:17:47 (4667) +12:08
+2
89.8
6.25
42.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:17:52 (4672) +12:13
+5
89.7
6.30
43.flag
25
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:18:13 (4693) +12:34
+21
89.3
6.48
44.flag
89
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:18:35 (4715) +12:56
+22
88.9
6.67
45.flag
92
Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Jan
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:18:43 (4723) +13:04
+8
88.7
6.74
46.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:19:04 (4744) +13:25
+21
88.3
6.92
47.flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:19:10 (4750) +13:31
+6
88.2
6.97
48.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:20:29 (4829) +14:50
+1:19
86.8
7.65
49.
arrow
flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/13001:20:58 (4858) +15:19
+29
86.3
7.90
50.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:21:10 (4870) +15:31
+12
86.0
8.00
51.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:21:26 (4886) +15:47
+16
85.8
8.14
52.
arrow
flag
100
Johánek František - Horčička J.
Škoda
A2/11501:21:29 (4889) +15:50
+3
85.7
8.16
53.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7001:21:30 (4890) +15:51
+1
85.7
8.17
54.flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/7001:21:58 (4918) +16:19
+28
85.2
8.41
55.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:23:30 (5010) +17:51
+1:32
83.6
9.20
56.
arrow
flag
102
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:23:51 (5031) +18:12
+21
83.3
9.38
57.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:23:57 (5037) +18:18
+6
83.2
9.43
58.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7001:24:48 (5088) +19:09
+51
82.4
9.87
59.flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13001:24:54 (5094) +19:15
+6
82.3
9.92
60.flag
121
Polák P. - Poláková-Jiroušková J.
Trabant P601
A2/7001:25:23 (5123) +19:44
+29
81.8
10.2
61.flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13001:25:36 (5136) +19:57
+13
81.6
10.3
62.flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:25:57 (5157) +20:18
+21
81.3
10.5
63.flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/7001:27:12 (5232) +21:33
+1:15
80.1
11.1
64.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13001:28:19 (5299) +22:40
+1:07
79.1
11.7
65.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13001:28:58 (5338) +23:19
+39
78.5
12.0
66.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L.
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+1:29:13 (5353) +23:34
+15
78.3
12.2
67.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:32:03 (5523) +26:24
+2:50
75.9
13.6
68.flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:32:27 (5547) +26:48
+24
75.5
13.8
69.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13001:32:45 (5565) +27:06
+18
75.3
14.0
70.flag
142
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:32:51 (5571) +27:12
+6
75.2
14.0
71.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7001:34:02 (5642) +28:23
+1:11
74.3
14.6
72.flag
84
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A1/1300+1:37:42 (5862) +32:03
+3:40
71.5
16.5

Twitter

Database stats > Drivers: 78794 > Codrivers: 102168 > Entries: 621427 > Events: 18655 > Stages: 64904 > Stage results: 1231530 > Photos 175313
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014