top
langlanglangPrint

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS18 Krásný Les - Krupka 3 - 17.83 km - 04:16 - 26. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
10:44
(644)
99.7
2.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:05
(665)
+21
+21
96.5
1.18
3.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:06
(666)
+22
+1
96.4
1.23
=flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:06
(666)
+22
+0
96.4
1.23
5.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:15
(675)
+31
+9
95.1
1.74
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
11:35
(695)
+51
+20
92.4
2.86
7.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:36
(696)
+52
+1
92.2
2.92
8.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
11:42
(702)
+58
+6
91.4
3.25
9.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:51
(711)
+1:07
+9
90.3
3.76
10.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
11:54
(714)
+1:10
+3
89.9
3.93
11.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
11:55
(715)
+1:11
+1
89.8
3.98
12.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
12:01
(721)
+1:17
+6
89.0
4.32
13.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:04
(724)
+1:20
+3
88.7
4.49
14.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
12:05
(725)
+1:21
+1
88.5
4.54
15.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:08
(728)
+1:24
+3
88.2
4.71
=flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:08
(728)
+1:24
+0
88.2
4.71
17.flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
12:09
(729)
+1:25
+1
88.0
4.77
18.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:10
(730)
+1:26
+1
87.9
4.82
19.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
12:12
(732)
+1:28
+2
87.7
4.94
20.flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
12:15
(735)
+1:31
+3
87.3
5.10
21.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:16
(736)
+1:32
+1
87.2
5.16
=flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
12:16
(736)
+1:32
+0
87.2
5.16
=flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
12:16
(736)
+1:32
+0
87.2
5.16
24.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
12:18
(738)
+1:34
+2
87.0
5.27
25.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:21
(741)
+1:37
+3
86.6
5.44
=flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
12:21
(741)
+1:37
+0
86.6
5.44
27.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
12:24
(744)
+1:40
+3
86.3
5.61
28.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:25
(745)
+1:41
+1
86.2
5.66
29.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
12:30
(750)
+1:46
+5
85.6
5.95
=flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
12:30
(750)
+1:46
+0
85.6
5.95
31.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
12:32
(752)
+1:48
+2
85.4
6.06
32.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:38
(758)
+1:54
+6
84.7
6.39
33.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
12:43
(763)
+1:59
+5
84.1
6.67
34.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/1150
12:44
(764)
+2:00
+1
84.0
6.73
35.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:49
(769)
+2:05
+5
83.5
7.01
=flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
12:49
(769)
+2:05
+0
83.5
7.01
=flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
12:49
(769)
+2:05
+0
83.5
7.01
38.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
12:53
(773)
+2:09
+4
83.0
7.23
=flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
12:53
(773)
+2:09
+0
83.0
7.23
40.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
12:58
(778)
+2:14
+5
82.5
7.52
41.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
12:59
(779)
+2:15
+1
82.4
7.57
42.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
13:08
(788)
+2:24
+9
81.5
8.08
43.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
13:09
(789)
+2:25
+1
81.4
8.13
44.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
13:10
(790)
+2:26
+1
81.3
8.19
45.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
13:14
(794)
+2:30
+4
80.8
8.41
46.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
13:21
(801)
+2:37
+7
80.1
8.81
47.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
13:24
(804)
+2:40
+3
79.8
8.97
48.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
13:30
(810)
+2:46
+6
79.2
9.31
49.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
13:31
(811)
+2:47
+1
79.1
9.37
50.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
13:40
(820)
+2:56
+9
78.3
9.87
51.flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
13:45
(825)
+3:01
+5
77.8
10.2
52.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
13:46
(826)
+3:02
+1
77.7
10.2
=flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
13:46
(826)
+3:02
+0
77.7
10.2
=flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
13:46
(826)
+3:02
+0
77.7
10.2
55.flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
13:48
(828)
+3:04
+2
77.5
10.3
56.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
13:56
(836)
+3:12
+8
76.8
10.8
57.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
14:04
(844)
+3:20
+8
76.1
11.2
58.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
14:09
(849)
+3:25
+5
75.6
11.5
59.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
14:13
(853)
+3:29
+4
75.2
11.7
60.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
14:55
(895)
+4:11
+42
71.7
14.1
61.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
15:08
(908)
+4:24
+13
70.7
14.8
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16002:06:29
(7589)
100.4
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:08:06
(7686)
+1:37
+1:37
99.1
0.46
3.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:09:31
(7771)
+3:02
+1:25
98.0
0.86
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:10:21
(7821)
+3:52
+50
97.4
1.10
5.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:10:35
(7835)
+4:06
+14
97.2
1.16
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:12:12
(7932)
+5:43
+1:37
96.0
1.62
7.
arrow
flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:17:50
(8270)
+11:21
+5:38
92.1
3.22
8.
arrow
flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:19:14
(8354)
+12:45
+1:24
91.2
3.62
9.
arrow
flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:19:37
(8377)
+13:08
+23
90.9
3.72
10.
arrow
flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:20:14
(8414)
+13:45
+37
90.5
3.90
11.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:20:35
(8435)
+14:06
+21
90.3
4.00
12.
arrow
flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:21:39
(8499)
+15:10
+1:04
89.6
4.30
13.
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:22:51
(8571)
+16:22
+1:12
88.9
4.64
14.
arrow
flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/16002:23:05
(8585)
+16:36
+14
88.7
4.71
15.
arrow
flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+2:23:26
(8606) 2:00
+16:57
+21
89.7
4.81
16.
arrow
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:24:01
(8641)
+17:32
+35
88.1
4.97
17.
arrow
flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:24:03
(8643) 6:00
+17:34
+2
91.9
4.98
18.
arrow
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:24:25
(8665)
+17:56
+22
87.9
5.09
19.
arrow
flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:24:38
(8678)
+18:09
+13
87.8
5.15
20.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:25:04
(8704)
+18:35
+26
87.5
5.27
21.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16002:26:16
(8776)
+19:47
+1:12
86.8
5.61
22.
arrow
flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:27:26
(8846)
+20:57
+1:10
86.1
5.94
23.
arrow
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11502:27:39
(8859)
+21:10
+13
86.0
6.00
24.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:28:10
(8890)
+21:41
+31
85.7
6.15
25.
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16002:28:30
(8910)
+22:01
+20
85.5
6.24
26.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:28:32
(8912)
+22:03
+2
85.5
6.25
27.
arrow
flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11502:28:51
(8931)
+22:22
+19
85.3
6.34
28.
arrow
flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:28:55
(8935)
+22:26
+4
85.2
6.36
29.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:29:31
(8971) 7:00
+23:02
+36
89.1
6.53
30.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:29:47
(8987)
+23:18
+16
84.7
6.61
31.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:30:37
(9037)
+24:08
+50
84.3
6.84
32.
arrow
flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:30:50
(9050)
+24:21
+13
84.2
6.91
33.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:31:41
(9101)
+25:12
+51
83.7
7.15
34.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+2:31:51
(9111)
+25:22
+10
83.6
7.19
35.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+2:32:24
(9144) 2:00
+25:55
+33
84.4
7.35
36.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16002:33:32
(9212)
+27:03
+1:08
82.7
7.67
37.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:33:57
(9237)
+27:28
+25
82.5
7.79
38.
arrow
flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/13002:34:35
(9275) 1:00
+28:06
+38
82.6
7.97
39.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:35:29
(9329)
+29:00
+54
81.6
8.22
40.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:36:35
(9395)
+30:06
+1:06
81.1
8.54
41.flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:36:48
(9408)
+30:19
+13
81.0
8.60
42.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:38:23
(9503)
+31:54
+1:35
80.1
9.05
43.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/11502:38:32
(9512)
+32:03
+9
80.1
9.09
44.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:38:35
(9515)
+32:06
+3
80.0
9.10
45.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/11502:39:03
(9543)
+32:34
+28
79.8
9.24
46.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:40:40
(9640)
+34:11
+1:37
79.0
9.69
47.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:41:03
(9663)
+34:34
+23
78.8
9.80
48.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/7002:41:34
(9694)
+35:05
+31
78.6
9.95
49.
arrow
flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7002:42:08
(9728)
+35:39
+34
78.3
10.1
50.
arrow
flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13002:42:24
(9744)
+35:55
+16
78.2
10.2
51.
arrow
flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:43:38
(9818)
+37:09
+1:14
77.6
10.5
52.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:44:11
(9851)
+37:42
+33
77.3
10.7
53.
arrow
flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:45:25
(9925)
+38:56
+1:14
76.7
11.0
54.
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:45:39
(9939)
+39:10
+14
76.6
11.1
55.
arrow
flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:45:49
(9949)
+39:20
+10
76.6
11.2
56.
arrow
flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:46:34
(9994)
+40:05
+45
76.2
11.4
57.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:48:08
(10088)
+41:39
+1:34
75.5
11.8
58.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+2:49:32
(10172)
+43:03
+1:24
74.9
12.2
59.
arrow
flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:50:44
(10244)
+44:15
+1:12
74.3
12.6
60.
arrow
flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:58:59
(10739)
+52:30
+8:15
70.9
14.9
61.
arrow
flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13003:00:52
(10852)
+54:23
+1:53
70.2
15.4

Retirement

#55flagTurcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický MiroslaviconLada VAZ 21011Retired 
DRIVERS ->82 625EVENTS ->19 808
CODRIVERS ->107 475STAGES ->69 944
ENTRIES ->662 684PHOTOS ->185 442
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom