top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS15 Božtěšice - Radešín 3 - 9.50 km - 02:46 - 26. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
5:26

(326)
104.9
2.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:33

(333)
+7
+7
102.7
0.74
=flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:33

(333)
+7
+0
102.7
0.74
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:36

(336)
+10
+3
101.8
1.05
5.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:39

(339)
+13
+3
100.9
1.37
6.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:41

(341)
+15
+2
100.3
1.58
7.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:58

(358)
+32
+17
95.5
3.37
8.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:01

(361)
+35
+3
94.7
3.68
9.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:03

(363)
+37
+2
94.2
3.89
10.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:04

(364)
+38
+1
94.0
4.00
11.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:07

(367)
+41
+3
93.2
4.32
=flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:07

(367)
+41
+0
93.2
4.32
13.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:09

(369)
+43
+2
92.7
4.53
14.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
6:10

(370)
+44
+1
92.4
4.63
15.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:11

(371)
+45
+1
92.2
4.74
=flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
6:11

(371)
+45
+0
92.2
4.74
17.flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:12

(372)
+46
+1
91.9
4.84
18.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:13

(373)
+47
+1
91.7
4.95
=flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:13

(373)
+47
+0
91.7
4.95
20.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:16

(376)
+50
+3
91.0
5.26
21.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:19

(379)
+53
+3
90.2
5.58
22.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
6:20

(380)
+54
+1
90.0
5.68
=flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek V.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:20

(380)
+54
+0
90.0
5.68
=flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
6:20

(380)
+54
+0
90.0
5.68
25.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:22

(382)
+56
+2
89.5
5.89
26.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:23

(383)
+57
+1
89.3
6.00
27.flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:24

(384)
+58
+1
89.1
6.11
28.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:26

(386)
+1:00
+2
88.6
6.32
29.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:27

(387)
+1:01
+1
88.4
6.42
30.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:28

(388)
+1:02
+1
88.1
6.53
31.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:30

(390)
+1:04
+2
87.7
6.74
32.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
6:31

(391)
+1:05
+1
87.5
6.84
33.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:32

(392)
+1:06
+1
87.2
6.95
34.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
6:34

(394)
+1:08
+2
86.8
7.16
=flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/1150
6:34

(394)
+1:08
+0
86.8
7.16
36.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:35

(395)
+1:09
+1
86.6
7.26
37.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
6:36

(396)
+1:10
+1
86.4
7.37
38.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:37

(397)
+1:11
+1
86.1
7.47
39.flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:39

(399)
+1:13
+2
85.7
7.68
40.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:42

(402)
+1:16
+3
85.1
8.00
=flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:42

(402)
+1:16
+0
85.1
8.00
42.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:43

(403)
+1:17
+1
84.9
8.11
43.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
6:46

(406)
+1:20
+3
84.2
8.42
=flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:46

(406)
+1:20
+0
84.2
8.42
45.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
6:54

(414)
+1:28
+8
82.6
9.26
46.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
6:55

(415)
+1:29
+1
82.4
9.37
=flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
6:55

(415)
+1:29
+0
82.4
9.37
48.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
6:56

(416)
+1:30
+1
82.2
9.47
49.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:02

(422)
+1:36
+6
81.0
10.1
50.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:03

(423)
+1:37
+1
80.9
10.2
51.flag
55
Turcsányi st. D. - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+
7:05

(425)
+1:39
+2
80.5
10.4
=flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:05

(425)
+1:39
+0
80.5
10.4
=flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:05

(425)
+1:39
+0
80.5
10.4
=flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:05

(425)
+1:39
+0
80.5
10.4
55.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
7:09

(429)
+1:43
+4
79.7
10.8
=flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:09

(429)
+1:43
+0
79.7
10.8
57.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:15

(435)
+1:49
+6
78.6
11.5
58.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:20

(440)
+1:54
+5
77.7
12.0
59.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:22

(442)
+1:56
+2
77.4
12.2
60.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:23

(443)
+1:57
+1
77.2
12.3
61.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:24

(444)
+1:58
+1
77.0
12.4
62.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
7:35

(455)
+2:09
+11
75.2
13.6
63.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
7:46

(466)
+2:20
+11
73.4
14.7
64.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:47

(467)
+2:21
+1
73.2
14.8
65.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
8:11

(491)
+2:45
+24
69.7
17.4
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16001:40:55 (6055) 101.0
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:41:47 (6107) +52
+52
100.1
0.31
3.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:42:53 (6173) +1:58
+1:06
99.1
0.69
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:43:56 (6236) +3:01
+1:03
98.1
1.07
5.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:44:15 (6255) +3:20
+19
97.8
1.18
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:45:13 (6313) +4:18
+58
96.9
1.52
7.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:49:19 (6559) +8:24
+4:06
93.2
2.97
8.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:49:56 (6596) +9:01
+37
92.7
3.18
9.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek V.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:50:41 (6641) +9:46
+45
92.1
3.45
10.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:51:19 (6679) +10:24
+38
91.6
3.67
11.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:51:20 (6680) +10:25
+1
91.6
3.68
12.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:51:23 (6683) +10:28
+3
91.5
3.70
13.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+1:52:28 (6748) +11:33
+1:05
90.6
4.08
14.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:53:05 (6785) +12:10
+37
90.1
4.30
15.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:53:24 (6804) +12:29
+19
89.9
4.41
16.
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:53:28 (6808) +12:33
+4
89.8
4.43
17.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:53:50 (6830) +12:55
+22
89.5
4.56
18.
arrow
flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/16001:53:57 (6837) +13:02
+7
89.5
4.60
19.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:55:04 (6904) +14:09
+1:07
88.6
5.00
20.flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:55:12 (6912) +14:17
+8
88.5
5.04
21.
arrow
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:55:16 (6916) +14:21
+4
88.4
5.07
22.flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:55:27 (6927) +14:32
+11
88.3
5.13
23.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:56:13 (6973) +15:18
+46
87.7
5.40
24.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16001:57:02 (7022) +16:07
+49
87.1
5.69
25.
arrow
flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:57:26 (7046) +16:31
+24
86.8
5.83
26.
arrow
flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:57:44 (7064) +16:49
+18
86.6
5.94
27.
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:58:00 (7080) +17:05
+16
86.4
6.03
28.
arrow
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11501:58:04 (7084) +17:09
+4
86.3
6.06
29.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:58:44 (7124) +17:49
+40
85.9
6.29
30.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:58:50 (7130) +17:55
+6
85.8
6.33
31.
arrow
flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:58:59 (7139) +18:04
+9
85.7
6.38
32.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+1:59:32 (7172) +18:37
+33
85.3
6.57
33.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:59:51 (7191) +18:56
+19
85.1
6.69
34.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:00:37 (7237) +19:42
+46
84.5
6.96
35.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:00:57 (7257) +20:02
+20
84.3
7.08
36.
arrow
flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:00:58 (7258) +20:03
+1
84.3
7.08
37.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+2:01:05 (7265) +20:10
+7
84.2
7.12
38.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16002:02:12 (7332) +21:17
+1:07
83.4
7.52
39.
arrow
flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/13002:02:49 (7369) +21:54
+37
83.0
7.73
40.
arrow
flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:03:47 (7427) +22:52
+58
82.3
8.08
41.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:04:00 (7440) +23:05
+13
82.2
8.15
42.
arrow
flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:05:40 (7540) +24:45
+1:40
81.1
8.74
43.
arrow
flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:05:48 (7548) +24:53
+8
81.0
8.79
44.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:05:59 (7559) +25:04
+11
80.9
8.85
45.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:06:42 (7602) +25:47
+43
80.5
9.11
46.
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/11502:07:46 (7666) +26:51
+1:04
79.8
9.48
47.flag
55
Turcsányi st. D. - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+2:07:56 (7676) +27:01
+10
79.7
9.54
48.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/11502:08:16 (7696) +27:21
+20
79.5
9.66
49.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:08:39 (7719) +27:44
+23
79.2
9.79
50.
arrow
flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:08:53 (7733) +27:58
+14
79.1
9.88
51.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/7002:08:55 (7735) +28:00
+2
79.1
9.89
52.
arrow
flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13002:09:36 (7776) +28:41
+41
78.7
10.1
53.
arrow
flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7002:09:40 (7780) +28:45
+4
78.6
10.2
54.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:11:01 (7861) +30:06
+1:21
77.8
10.6
55.
arrow
flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:11:09 (7869) +30:14
+8
77.7
10.7
56.
arrow
flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:11:15 (7875) +30:20
+6
77.7
10.7
57.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:11:27 (7887) +30:32
+12
77.5
10.8
58.
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:12:45 (7965) +31:50
+1:18
76.8
11.2
59.
arrow
flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:13:34 (8014) +32:39
+49
76.3
11.5
60.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:14:01 (8041) +33:06
+27
76.1
11.7
61.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+2:14:50 (8090) +33:55
+49
75.6
12.0
62.
arrow
flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:16:19 (8179) +35:24
+1:29
74.8
12.5
63.
arrow
flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/7002:22:46 (8566) +41:51
+6:27
71.4
14.8
64.
arrow
flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:22:52 (8572) +41:57
+6
71.3
14.8
65.
arrow
flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:24:26 (8666) +43:31
+1:34
70.6
15.4

Retirement

#63flagMahr Jaroslav - Zhoř JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSRetired 

Twitter

Database stats > Drivers: 78640 > Codrivers: 101916 > Entries: 619135 > Events: 18629 > Stages: 64772 > Stage results: 1229303 > Photos 175270
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014