top
langlanglangPrint

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS13 Žalany - Lelov 3 - 13.95 km - 01:45 - 26. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
7:33
(453)
110.9
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:42
(462)
+9
+9
108.7
0.65
3.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:50
(470)
+17
+8
106.9
1.22
4.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:53
(473)
+20
+3
106.2
1.43
5.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:54
(474)
+21
+1
105.9
1.51
6.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:58
(478)
+25
+4
105.1
1.79
7.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:16
(496)
+43
+18
101.3
3.08
8.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:19
(499)
+46
+3
100.6
3.30
9.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
8:20
(500)
+47
+1
100.4
3.37
10.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:22
(502)
+49
+2
100.0
3.51
11.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:25
(505)
+52
+3
99.4
3.73
12.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:26
(506)
+53
+1
99.2
3.80
13.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:30
(510)
+57
+4
98.5
4.09
14.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:31
(511)
+58
+1
98.3
4.16
=flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:31
(511)
+58
+0
98.3
4.16
=flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:31
(511)
+58
+0
98.3
4.16
17.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:39
(519)
+1:06
+8
96.8
4.73
18.flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
8:41
(521)
+1:08
+2
96.4
4.87
=flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:41
(521)
+1:08
+0
96.4
4.87
20.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:45
(525)
+1:12
+4
95.7
5.16
=flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
8:45
(525)
+1:12
+0
95.7
5.16
=flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:45
(525)
+1:12
+0
95.7
5.16
23.flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:46
(526)
+1:13
+1
95.5
5.23
24.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
8:49
(529)
+1:16
+3
94.9
5.45
=flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
8:49
(529)
+1:16
+0
94.9
5.45
26.flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:50
(530)
+1:17
+1
94.8
5.52
27.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:52
(532)
+1:19
+2
94.4
5.66
28.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
8:53
(533)
+1:20
+1
94.2
5.73
29.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:59
(539)
+1:26
+6
93.2
6.16
30.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
9:00
(540)
+1:27
+1
93.0
6.24
31.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:04
(544)
+1:31
+4
92.3
6.52
32.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
9:05
(545)
+1:32
+1
92.1
6.59
=flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/1150
9:05
(545)
+1:32
+0
92.1
6.59
34.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
9:06
(546)
+1:33
+1
92.0
6.67
35.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
9:08
(548)
+1:35
+2
91.6
6.81
36.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
9:12
(552)
+1:39
+4
91.0
7.10
=flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
9:12
(552)
+1:39
+0
91.0
7.10
=flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
9:12
(552)
+1:39
+0
91.0
7.10
39.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
9:17
(557)
+1:44
+5
90.2
7.46
40.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
9:23
(563)
+1:50
+6
89.2
7.89
=flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
9:23
(563)
+1:50
+0
89.2
7.89
42.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:27
(567)
+1:54
+4
88.6
8.17
43.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
9:30
(570)
+1:57
+3
88.1
8.39
44.flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+
9:36
(576)
+2:03
+6
87.2
8.82
45.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
9:37
(577)
+2:04
+1
87.0
8.89
46.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
9:38
(578)
+2:05
+1
86.9
8.96
47.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
9:39
(579)
+2:06
+1
86.7
9.03
48.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
9:43
(583)
+2:10
+4
86.1
9.32
49.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
9:45
(585)
+2:12
+2
85.8
9.46
50.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:46
(586)
+2:13
+1
85.7
9.53
51.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
9:50
(590)
+2:17
+4
85.1
9.82
52.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:54
(594)
+2:21
+4
84.5
10.1
=flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:54
(594)
+2:21
+0
84.5
10.1
54.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
9:57
(597)
+2:24
+3
84.1
10.3
=flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
9:57
(597)
+2:24
+0
84.1
10.3
56.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:59
(599)
+2:26
+2
83.8
10.5
57.flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
10:00
(600)
+2:27
+1
83.7
10.5
58.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
10:03
(603)
+2:30
+3
83.3
10.8
=flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
10:03
(603)
+2:30
+0
83.3
10.8
60.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
10:05
(605)
+2:32
+2
83.0
10.9
61.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
10:14
(614)
+2:41
+9
81.8
11.5
62.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
10:20
(620)
+2:47
+6
81.0
12.0
63.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
10:44
(644)
+3:11
+24
78.0
13.7
64.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
10:46
(646)
+3:13
+2
77.7
13.8
65.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
11:33
(693)
+4:00
+47
72.5
17.2
66.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
12:33
(753)
+5:00
+1:00
66.7
21.5
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16001:32:08
(5528)
100.9
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:32:41
(5561)
+33
+33
100.3
0.21
3.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:33:57
(5637)
+1:49
+1:16
99.0
0.70
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:34:57
(5697)
+2:49
+1:00
97.9
1.09
5.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:35:05
(5705)
+2:57
+8
97.8
1.14
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:35:30
(5730)
+3:22
+25
97.4
1.30
7.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:39:37
(5977)
+7:29
+4:07
93.4
2.90
8.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:40:22
(6022)
+8:14
+45
92.7
3.19
9.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:40:44
(6044)
+8:36
+22
92.3
3.33
10.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:41:32
(6092)
+9:24
+48
91.6
3.64
11.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:41:33
(6093)
+9:25
+1
91.6
3.65
12.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:41:34
(6094)
+9:26
+1
91.6
3.65
13.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+1:42:35
(6155)
+10:27
+1:01
90.7
4.05
14.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:43:19
(6199)
+11:11
+44
90.0
4.33
15.
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:43:34
(6214)
+11:26
+15
89.8
4.43
16.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:43:42
(6222)
+11:34
+8
89.7
4.48
17.
arrow
flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/16001:43:54
(6234)
+11:46
+12
89.5
4.56
18.
arrow
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:43:55
(6235)
+11:47
+1
89.5
4.56
19.
arrow
flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:44:49
(6289)
+12:41
+54
88.7
4.91
20.
arrow
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:45:11
(6311)
+13:03
+22
88.4
5.05
21.flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:45:12
(6312)
+13:04
+1
88.4
5.06
22.
arrow
flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:45:16
(6316)
+13:08
+4
88.3
5.08
23.
arrow
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:45:19
(6319)
+13:11
+3
88.3
5.10
24.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:46:07
(6367)
+13:59
+48
87.6
5.41
25.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16001:46:51
(6411)
+14:43
+44
87.0
5.70
26.
arrow
flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:47:07
(6427)
+14:59
+16
86.8
5.80
27.
arrow
flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:47:25
(6445)
+15:17
+18
86.6
5.92
28.
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:47:41
(6461)
+15:33
+16
86.4
6.02
29.
arrow
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11501:48:09
(6489)
+16:01
+28
86.0
6.20
30.
arrow
flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:48:28
(6508)
+16:20
+19
85.7
6.32
31.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:48:33
(6513)
+16:25
+5
85.7
6.36
32.
arrow
flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:48:38
(6518)
+16:30
+5
85.6
6.39
33.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+1:48:58
(6538)
+16:50
+20
85.3
6.52
34.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:49:20
(6560)
+17:12
+22
85.1
6.66
35.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:49:51
(6591)
+17:43
+31
84.7
6.86
36.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:50:30
(6630)
+18:22
+39
84.2
7.11
37.
arrow
flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+1:50:33
(6633)
+18:25
+3
84.1
7.13
38.
arrow
flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:50:43
(6643)
+18:35
+10
84.0
7.19
39.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:51:42
(6702)
+19:34
+59
83.3
7.57
40.
arrow
flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/13001:52:02
(6722)
+19:54
+20
83.0
7.70
41.
arrow
flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:52:58
(6778)
+20:50
+56
82.3
8.07
42.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:53:21
(6801)
+21:13
+23
82.0
8.21
43.
arrow
flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:54:53
(6893)
+22:45
+1:32
80.9
8.81
44.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:54:59
(6899)
+22:51
+6
80.9
8.85
45.
arrow
flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:55:03
(6903)
+22:55
+4
80.8
8.87
46.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7001:55:40
(6940)
+23:32
+37
80.4
9.11
47.
arrow
flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+1:56:39
(6999)
+24:31
+59
79.7
9.49
48.
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:56:46
(7006)
+24:38
+7
79.6
9.54
49.
arrow
flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:57:30
(7050)
+25:22
+44
79.1
9.82
50.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:57:38
(7058)
+25:30
+8
79.1
9.87
51.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/7001:57:46
(7066)
+25:38
+8
79.0
9.92
52.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/11501:57:53
(7073)
+25:45
+7
78.9
9.97
53.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13001:58:17
(7097)
+26:09
+24
78.6
10.1
54.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7001:58:30
(7110)
+26:22
+13
78.5
10.2
55.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:59:35
(7175)
+27:27
+1:05
77.8
10.6
56.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:59:38
(7178)
+27:30
+3
77.7
10.7
57.
arrow
flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:59:45
(7185)
+27:37
+7
77.7
10.7
58.
arrow
flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:00:00
(7200)
+27:52
+15
77.5
10.8
59.
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:01:26
(7286)
+29:18
+1:26
76.6
11.3
60.
arrow
flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:01:59
(7319)
+29:51
+33
76.2
11.6
61.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:02:20
(7340)
+30:12
+21
76.0
11.7
62.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+2:02:58
(7378)
+30:50
+38
75.6
11.9
63.
arrow
flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:04:35
(7475)
+32:27
+1:37
74.6
12.6
64.
arrow
flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/7002:10:23
(7823)
+38:15
+5:48
71.3
14.8
65.
arrow
flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:10:29
(7829)
+38:21
+6
71.3
14.9
66.
arrow
flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:11:33
(7893)
+39:25
+1:04
70.7
15.3

Retirement

#51flagBystrianský Július - Šťourač IvaniconŠkoda 130 RSRetired 
#143flagJezbera Jiří - Jezbera MilošiconŠkoda 110 LSRetired 
DRIVERS ->84 908EVENTS ->20 629
CODRIVERS ->110 565STAGES ->71 799
ENTRIES ->686 744PHOTOS ->188 813
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom